13 mar 2021

JUVENILES DE PRIMERA B
TORNEO DE VERANO - FECHA 3

      
             
CUARTA DIVISION                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
Z1
J.J. DE URQUIZASAN MIGUEL

J.J. NO PRESENTA
Z1 AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Leonardo RUFFO.
COMUNICACIONESARMENIO14.03
08:00
3-0Juan García, Cabrera y Lemmi (C).
Z2PRINCIPAL
Arbitro: Mauro INGARGIOLA.

ACASSUSOEXCURSIONISTAS13.03
08:00
2-3
Sánchez y Antunez (A);
Sergio González -2- y Torres (E).
Z2AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Roberto PAZ.
ESPAÑOLCOLEGIALES14.03
08:00
2-1
Acuña y Peiro (E);
Conrad (C). 
Z3
ARGENTINO DE QUILMESVILLA SAN CARLOS

ARGENTINO (Q) NO PRESENTA
Z3AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Luis CASTILLO.
TALLERES (RE)SAN MARTIN (B)13.03
08:00
2-1
Framani y Meritens (T);
Ojeda (SM).

Z4AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Leandro PROVERA.
LAFERREREMIDLAND
SUSP 
Z4AUXILIAR
Arbitro. Hermes GIGANTE.
CAÑUELASUAI  URQUIZA13.03
08:00
2-3
Silva y Paniccia (C);
Scarcella -2- y Salerno (UAI).

Z5AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Jorge OLIVERA.
FLANDRIALUJAN13.03
08:00
2-1Alan Martínez y Martini (F);
Laurino (L).
Z5AUXILIAR
Arbitro. Federico DE BARY.
DEP. MERLOFENIX14.03
08:00
2-2
Cagnolli y Massera (L):
Enriquez y Alarcón (F).
                                                                                  ___________

                                                                                         
                       
QUINTA DIVISION                                                                                                                                                                                                             
Z1
J.J. DE URQUIZASAN MIGUEL

J.J. NO PRESENTA
Z1 AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Damián MAROT.
COMUNICACIONESARMENIO14.03
10:00
4-2Elissi -2- y Meridone -2- (C);
Romano y Bustamante (A).
Z2PRINCIPAL
Arbitro: Diego MOLINA.

ACASSUSOEXCURSIONISTAS13.03
10:00
0-2Torres y La Pira (E).
Z2AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Diego RODRIGUEZ LAZARTE.
ESPAÑOLCOLEGIALES14.03
10:00
1-0Peña (E).
Z3
ARGENTINO DE QUILMESVILLA SAN CARLOS

ARGENTINO (Q) NO PRESENTA
Z3AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Carlos SUAREZ.
TALLERES (RE)SAN MARTIN (B)13.03
10:00
5-3
Rizzo -2-, Serrizuela, Schiaffini y Villamayor (T);
Aquino, Giurliddo y Martínez (SM).
 
Z4AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Catrian PERALTA.
LAFERREREMIDLAND
SUSP 
Z4AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Ernesto GUZMAN.
CAÑUELASUAI  URQUIZA13.03
10:00
2-5
Acuña y Sliwa (C);
Pisano -2-, Núñez -2- y Silva (UAI). 
Z5AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Diego ROMERO.
FLANDRIALUJAN13.03
10:00
0-2Cañete y De la Hoz (L).
Z5AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Néstor OLIVERA.
DEP. MERLOFENIX14.03
10:00
1-2Pablo Pérez (M);
Octavio López y Cottitto (F).


__________________