28 may. 2017

FUTBOL INFANTIL. 
PRIMERA FASE. FECHA 1.
ZONA 1.200420052006OBSERVACIONES
RIVER PUERTO NUEVO
DEF. UNIDOSALL BOYS
ZONA 2.200420052006
TALLERESCAMIONEROS
SAN MARTIN -Burzaco-HURACAN
ZONA 3.200420052006
TEMPERLEYPLATENSE
FLANDRIAEL PORVENIR2-41-01-1
ZONA 4.200420052006
MIDLANDROSARIO CTRAL.
LAMADRIDCOMUNICACIONES
ZONA 5.200420052006
JUV. UNIDALAFERRERE
SAN LORENZORIESTRA
ZONA 6.200420052006
BARRACAS CTRAL.BANFIELD
SAN MIGUELCTRAL. BALLESTERPOSTPOSTPOST
ZONA 7.200420052006
CAÑUELASBROWN
ARSENALESTUDIANTES B.A.
ZONA 8.200420052006
VELEZUAI URQUIZA
DEFENSORESEXCURSIONISTAS
ZONA 9.200420052006
DON BOSCOD10
INDEPENDIENTECHACARITA
ZONA 10.200420052006
ARGENTINOS JRS.DEP. MERLO
DEFENSORES DEL CHACOALTE. BROWN
ZONA 11.200420052005
ARGENTINO (Rosario)FENIX
TIGREMORON
ZONA 12.200420052006
ARMENIOLUJAN
VILLA DALMINEESTUDIANTES LP.
ZONA 13.200420052006
LINIERSRACING
SAN MARTIN -MG-ITUZAINGO
ZONA 14.200420052006
FERROYUPANQUI
SAN TELMODOCK SUD
ZONA 15.200420052006
ARGENTINO DE MERLOQUILMES
COLEGIALESLA CATEDRAL
ZONA 16.200420052006
SP. BARRACASVICT. ARENAS
LANUSBERAZATEGUI
ZONA 17.200420052006
ITALIANOFRANJA DE ORO
NUEVA CHICAGOATLANTA
ZONA 18.200420052006
TRISTAN SUAREZALMAGRO
ALEMGIMNASIA
ZONA 19.200420052006
ESPAÑOLBOCA JRS.
ARGENTINO DE QUILMESLOS ANDES
ZONA 20.200420052006
PARAGUAYOACASSUSO
Libre:DEF. Y JUSTICIA.
_________________________
LIGA METROPOLITANA
FECHA 1
ZONA CAMPEONATO
FECHA 17ma8va9na20042005200620072008
ALL BOYSVSQUILMES
LANUSVSSAN LORENZO
ESTUDIANTES L.PVSRIVER
PLATENSEVSBOCA
DEF. Y JUSTICIAVSCHACARITA
VELEZ "A"VSVELEZ
INDEPENDIENTEVSBANFIELD
RACINGVSFERRO
ARSENALVSARGENTINOS POST POST POST
GIMNASIAVSCHICAGO
HURACANVSCAMIONEROS
ZONA CLASIFICATORIA
FECHA 17ma8va9na20042005200620072008
QUILMES MERCEDESVSHURACAN "A"
ALTE. BROWN"A"VSDON BOSCO
FERRO "A"VSDEFENSORES
TIGREVSQUILMES "A"
ATLANTAVSINDEPENDIENTE "A"
ALVEARVSBANFIELD "A"
ASOC.BETO AVALOSVSLOS ANDES
FENIXVSALL BOYS "A"
HURACAN "B"VSLANUS "A"
TEMPERLEYVSALTE. BROWN
_______________________
JUVENILES B. 
FECHA 1.
FECHA 1

4ta.5ta.6ta.CANCHADIA-. OBSERVACIONES
ARMENIOc.ESPAÑOL


Auxiliar28-05
COMUNICACIONESc.ACASSUSO


Auxiliar28-05
BARRACAS CTRALc.FENIX1-11-12-5Auxiliar27-05
DEFENSORESc.COLEGIALES1-11-14-1Cardales27-05
ALTE. BROWNc.ESTUDIANTES4-11-11-1Auxiliar27-05
TALLERESc.MORON2-10-40-2El Porvenir aux.27-05
SAN TELMOc.EXCURSIONISTAS4-03-00-0La Quemita27-05
VILLA SAN CARLOSc.RIESTRA1-42-10-1El Bosquecito27-05
ATLANTAc.TRISTAN SUAREZ


Auxiliar28-05
UAI URQUIZAc.PLATENSE


Rancho Taxco28-05
FECHA 17ta.8ta.9ta.CANCHADIA
ESPAÑOLc.ARMENIO0-10-12-0Auxiliar27-05
ACASSUSOc.COMUNICACIONES1-12-02-1Principal27-05
FENIXc.BARRACAS CTRAL


J.J. Urquiza aux.28-05
COLEGIALESc.DEFENSORES0-42-22-1Def. de Moreno27-05
ESTUDIANTESc.ALTE. BROWN


Malvinas Argentinas 28-05
MORONc.TALLERES


Auxiliar28-05
EXCURSIONISTASc.SAN TELMO


La Salle (ingreso Eva Perón)28-05
RIESTRAc.VILLA SAN CARLOS


Auxiliar28-05
TRISTAN SUAREZc.ATLANTA2-22-12-1Auxiliar27-05
PLATENSEc.UAI URQUIZA


Auxiliar28-05
_______________________
JUVENILES CD 
FECHA 1.
ZONA A
4ta5ta6taCanchaDiaObservaciones
SAN MARTINcBERAZATEGUI2-11-11-0Predio Las Quintas27/05
PARAGUAYOcLAMADRID2-21-00-5Master Laferrere27/05
El PorvenircSan Miguel9,0011,0013,00Principal28/05
JUV. UNIDAcCTRO. ESPAÑOL2-15-13-2Predio los Indios27/05
AtlascSacachispas10,0012,0014,00San Jose28/05
LaferrerecMidland9,0011,0013,00Auxiliar 28/05
ITALIANOcLUJAN2-12-32-3Auxiliar25/05
PUERTO NUEVOcYUPANQUI0-00-22-1Principal27/05
Libre : Argentino (M)
ZONA B
4ta5ta6taCanchaDiaObservaciones
ClaypolecCambaceres9,0011,0013,00Principal28/05
LUGANOcJ.J. URQUIZA1-22-11-0Auxiliar27/05
VIC. ARENAScDEF. UNIDOS2-14-04-1Aux. Lanus27/05
MUÑIZcARGENTINO (Q)FMFMFMMunic.Pilar27/05FALTA DE MEDICO
CañuelascCtral.Ballester9,0011,0013,00Auxiliar28/05
DOCK SUDcITUZANGOPOSTPOSTPOST

SP. BARRACAScL.N.ALEM1-13-00-0Mercado Central27/05
ARGENTINO (R)cLINIERS2-20-21-1Polideportivo27/05
Libre : Dep. Merlo
ZONA A
7ma8va9naCanchaDiaObservaciones
BerazateguicSan Martin9,0011,0012,50Auxiliar 28/05
LamadridcParaguayo9,0011,0012,50Ladrilleros28/05
SAN MIGUELcEL PORVENIR1-32-21-0Auxiliar 27/05
CTRO. ESPAÑOLcJUV. UNIDA0-30-31-1Ladrilleros27/05
SacachispascAtlas10,0012,0013,50Auxiliar 28/05
MIDLANDcLAFERRERE2-14-10-1Auxiliar 27/05
LujancItaliano10,0012,0013,50Auxiliar 28/05
YupanquicPto.Nuevo9,0011,0012,50Auxiliar Lugano28/05
Libre : Argentino (M)
ZONA B
7ma8va9naCanchaDiaJuega
CAMBACEREScCLAYPOLE0-12-11-0Principal27/05
J.J.URQUIZAcLUGANO3-13-16-1Auxiliar27/05
DEF. UNIDOScVICT. ARENAS2-00-30-1Auxiliar 27/05
ARGENTINO (Q)cMUÑIZ4-14-011-1Auxiliar 27/05
Ctral.BallestercCañuelas9,0011,0012,50La Sonia28/05
ITUZAINGOcDOCK SUD3-00-02-3Heroes 200927/05
L.N.AlemcSp.Barracas9,0011,0012,50Arquitectura (Moreno)28/05
LINIERScARGENTINO (R)0-21-20-1Auxiliar27/05
Libre : Dep. Merlo
_____________________

27 may. 2017

JUVENILES A. 
FECHA 8.
JUVENILES AFECHA 84ta5ta6ta
RACINGALDOSIVI1-14-42-3
PATRONATONEWELL'S2-30-31-5
SAN MARTIN (SJ)SAN LORENZO1-21-40-2
ESTUDIANTESVELEZ0-24-11-4
QUILMESTIGRE0-31-02-0
UNIONHURACAN0-10-01-1
RIVERROSARIO CTRAL.1-12-01-1
AT. DE RAFAELAINDEPENDIENTE1-21-21-1
BANFIELDSARMIENTO1-10-31-3
TALLERESGODOY CRUZ3-02-00-2
ARSENALGIMNASIA1-12-00-2
OLIMPODEF. Y JUSTICIA1-10-43-3
TEMPERLEYCOLON4-12-21-2
BELGRANOBOCA JRS.1-10-32-1
LANUSAT. TUCUMAN2-05-02-1
JUVENILES AFECHA 87ma8va9na
ALDOSIVIRACING0-21-30-2
NEWELL'SPATRONATO8-22-02-0
SAN LORENZOSAN MARTIN (SJ)2-04-04-2
VELEZESTUDIANTES3-00-02-1
TIGREQUILMES0-24-30-2
HURACANUNION2-30-21-1
ROSARIO CTRAL.RIVER2-00-23-2
INDEPENDIENTEAT. DE RAFAELA2-11-30-1
SARMIENTOBANFIELD1-40-30-1
GODOY CRUZTALLERES2-82-02-2
GIMNASIAARSENAL1-01-21-1
DEF. Y JUSTICIAOLIMPOSUSPSUSPSUSP
COLONTEMPERLEY1-11-14-1
BOCA JRS.BELGRANO1-00-00-1
AT. TUCUMANLANUS0-21-40-1
___________________



PARTIDO POR PARTIDO
RACING - ALDOSIVI. 
4ta: Racing 1 (Franco Tejeda) Aldosivi 1 
5ta: Racing 4 (Enzo Gómez, Sánchez de León, Tiago Banega y Agustín Charra) Aldosivi 4 
6ta: Racing 2 (Juan José Cáceres y Alexis Cuello) Aldosivi 3 
ALDOSIVI - RACING. 
7ma: Aldosivi 0  Racing 2 (Alejo Vega y Enzo Castro) 
8va: Aldosivi 1 Racing 3 (Ignacio Galván x2 y Lucas Núñez) 
9na: Aldosivi 0 Racing 2 (Carlos Díaz y Cesar Gómez) 

PATRONATO - NEWELL´S. 
4ta: Patronato 2 (Correa y Suárez) Newell's 3 (Segovia -3-) 
5ta: Patronato 0  Newell's 3 (Nicolás Yanantuoni, Juan Requena y Facundo Mansilla) 
6ta: Patronato 1  (Goncebatt) Newell's 5 (Ojeda, Chaverano -2- y Donsanti -2-) 
NEWELL´S OLD BOYS - PATRONATO. 
7ma: Newell's 8 (Bravo -3-, González  -3-, Cingolani -2-) Patronato 2 (Heffler y Martínez)
8va: Newell's 2 (Genaro Rossi y José Suárez) Patronato 0 
9na: Newell's 2 (Ignacio González y Pola) vs. Patronato 0

26 may. 2017

___________________________
JUVENILES NACIONAL B. 
FECHA 3.

ZONA 1
4ta5ta6ta
LIBREALMAGRO_________
CAMIONEROSLOS ANDES4-20-32-0
DOUGLAS HAIGARGENTINOS2-30-20-4
CHICAGODALMINE1-11-15-1
ZONA 2
4ta5ta6ta
LIBREAGROPECUARIO_________
ALL BOYSBROWN28-528-528-5
JUV. UNIDAFERRO0-20-32-1
CHACARITAFLANDRIA0-03-13-2
ZONA 3.
4ta5ta6ta
CRUCEROBOCA UNIDOSPOSTPOSTPOST
CHACO FOR EVERSARMIENTO (Res)POSTPOSTPOST
ZONA 4.4ta5ta6ta
Libre:IND. RIVADAVIA_________
GIMNASIA (M)ESTUDIANTES (RIO IV)1-23-02-0
ESTUDIANTES (SL)INSTITUTO0-11-20-2
ZONA 1
7ma8va9na
LibreALMAGRO_________
LOS ANDESCAMIONEROS1-30-00-2
ARGENTINOSDOUGLAS HAIG6-04-24-1
DALMINECHICAGOTRIBU-
NAL
0-00-1
ZONA 27ma8va9na
LibreAGROPECUARIO_________
BROWNALL BOYS28-528-528-5
FERROJUV. UNIDA3-12-12-1
FLANDRIACHACARITA0-21-30-3
ZONA 3.
7ma8va9na
BOCA UNIDOSCRUCEROPOSTPOSTPOST
SARMIENTO (Res.)CHACO FOR EVERPOSTPOSTPOST
ZONA 4.7ma8va9na
Libre:IND. RIVADAVIA (M)_________
ESTUDIANTES (RIO IV)GIMNASIA (MZA)0-52-00-1
INSTITUTOESTUDIANTES (SL)1-10-03-0
_____________________