27 feb 2021

JUVENILES DE PRIMERA DIVISION 
FECHA 2
Fotos: prensa de Gimnasia / Huracán
      
           CUARTA DIVISION                             
                                
INT PREDIO
Arbitro:
Pablo
LINARDI.
COLONROSARIO CTRAL27.02
08:00
4-3Franco DEBOLI -2-, Tomás MOSCHION
y Elias FUGAS (C).
Gonzalo ATARDO, 
Matías PUSILLICO y Francisco DURE (R).
Z1AUXILIAR PREDIO
Arbitro: Fernando
LABALLOS.
TALLERESCTRAL. CORDOBA (SE)27.02
08:00
2-0Juan DEMARIA y Loenardo MEDINA (T).
Z1PRINCIPAL
Arbitro: Ignacio IRVINI
.

GODOY CRUZ ATL. TUCUMAN27.02
08:00
1-0 Emiliano MICHELI (GC).
Z2AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Lucas
RIPOLI.
EXP: SEGOVIA (N).
PATRONATON.O. BOYS27.02
15:00
1-1Thiago MORALES TRIMARCHI (P);
Nicolás AIRES (N).
Z3AUXILIAR ESTADIO
Arbitro: Matías
AREVALO.
UNIONSARMIENTO27.02
08:00
4-0Tomás MACIES, Federico MOLINA AREAL,
Agustín ACOSTA y Gonzalo LAZZAROTTO (U).
Z4AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Laureano
CABRAL.

LANUSDEFENSA Y JUSTICIA27.02
08:00
1-3Pablo VENTURA (L);
Nahuel CANTERO -2-
y Valentino VITETTA -p- (D)
Z4ESTANCIA CHICA
Arbitro: Juan
Manuel MASSA.
GIMNASIA ALDOSIVI27.02
08:00
2-1Rodrigo LEDESMA y
Rodrigo BENITEZ INSFRAN (G);
DE LA VEGA (A).

Z5AUXILIAR
Arbitro: David
CORNEJO.
PLATENSEBOCA27.02
08:00
2-3Juan Andrés DUARTE y Juan Daniel PEREYRA (P);
Vicente TABORDA -2- y Maximiliano
ROLON (B);
Z5VILLA OLIMPICA
Arbitro: Jesús
GIRETT.
VELEZESTUDIANTES LP27.02
08:00
3-0Felipe DILENA, Matías ABBRUZZESE y
Vicente BARBERINI (V). 
Z6AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Marcos
BARRIENTOS.
ARGENTINOS SAN LORENZO 27.02
08:00
1-3
Matías AYALA (A);
Eduardo GARCIA,
Ivan LEGUIZAMON y
Dante SILVA (SL)
Z6AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Carlos
OTEGUI.
BANFIELDINDEPENDIENTE27.02
08:00
1-3Axel OVEJERO (B);
Agustín QUIROGA, Gabriel LEIVA y
Leandro BARRERA (I)

Z7AUXILIAR
Arbitro: José
ROVAGLIO.
EXP: GARGIULO (R).
HURACANRIVER 27.02
08:00
0-1Joaquín PANICHELLI (R).
Z7TITA MATTIUSSI
Arbitro: Joaquín
PERALTA.
RACINGARSENAL27.02
08:00
2-2Renzo FLUMIAN -2- (R);
Tomás BUGALLO y Uriel
DE LA ROSA (A).
________________________________
      
         QUINTA DIVISION                               
                      
INT PREDIO
Arbitro:
Manuel ETCHEVERRY.
COLONROSARIO CTRAL27.02
10:00
0-0 
Z1AUXILIAR PREDIO
Arbitro:
Matías LACAZE.
TALLERESCTRAL. CORDOBA (SE)27.02
10:00
2-1Sergio FRUTOS y Agustín VENEZIA (T);
Lucas GALVAN (CC).
Z1PRINCIPAL
Arbitro: 
Lucas CUETO VIÑAS.
GODOY CRUZ ATL. TUCUMAN27.02
10:00
2-0Tomás CORTEZ y Michael SOTO (GC).
Z2AUXILIAR
Arbitro:
José MOLLARD.
PATRONATON.O. BOYS27.02
17:00
2-4Joaquín BAROLIN y Luciano PACCO (P);
Luciano CENTURIÒN -3- y Jeremías PEREZ (N).
Z3AUXILIAR ESTADIO
Arbitro:
Martín MORBIDONI.
UNIONSARMIENTO27.02
10:00
2-0Gerónimo VIDAL y Juan Pablo LUDUEÑA (U).
Z4AUXILIAR
Arbitro:
Nicolás AVALOS.

LANUSDEFENSA Y JUSTICIA27.02
10:00
1-3Mateo TUSET (L);
Renso RUIZ DIAZ -2- y Thiago SCHIAVULLI (D).
Z4ESTANCIA CHICA
Arbitro:
Diego ROMERO.
GIMNASIAALDOSIVI27.02
10:00
2-0Gonzalo DELENDATI y Francisco RIVEROS GONZALEZ (G).
Z5AUXILIAR
Arbitro:
Facundo MENDIOLAR.
PLATENSEBOCA27.02
10:00
0-5Román RODRIGUEZ, Luis ARRIETA -p-,
Lucas PALMA, Javier MORALES y Simón RIVERO(B).
Z5VILLA OLIMPICA
Arbitro:
Franco CHAVEZ.
VELEZESTUDIANTES LP27.02
10:00
3-1Thiago OJEDA -2- y Tomás ORQUEIDA  (V).
Juan ACOSTA (E).
Z6AUXILIAR
Arbitro:
Leonardo CAPARROZ.
ARGENTINOS SAN LORENZO 27.02
10:00
4-0Franco CENTURION -2-, Gabriel ROCHA y
Federico PAGLIARI (A).
Z6AUXILIAR
Arbitro:
Franco BOETTI.
BANFIELDINDEPENDIENTE27.02
10:00
2-0Lucas PALAVECINO y Lautaro GOMEZ (B).
Z7AUXILIAR
Arbitro:
Francisco VARANO.
EXP: AGUIRRE (R).
HURACANRIVER 27.02
10:00
1-1Alexis DULON (H). 
En contra (R).
Z7TITA MATTIUSSI
Arbitro:
Heber IBAÑEZ MESA.

RACINGARSENAL27.02
10:00
3-1Baltazar RODRIGUEZ -2- e IÑAKI MARCOS(R);
Lautaro COMAN (A).
________________________________