6/5/22

JUVENILES DE LIGA PROFESIONAL
FECHA 7
📸 Gabriel Palomeque
📸 Cristian Rompani
📸 Prensa At. Tucumán
      
FechaEstadioLocalVisitante4ta5ta6ta
07.05
09:00
GODOY CRUZGODOY CRUZ RACING0:1 0:24:1 
07.05
09:00
LA TATENGUITAUNIONBANFIELD0:2 2:12:3 
07.05
09:00
AUXILIARDEFENSA Y JUSTICIACTRAL. CORDOBA (SE)5:0 2:31:2
07.05
09:00
CDAD. DEPORTIVASARMIENTOPATRONATO1:00:00:0
07.05
09:00
COUNTRYESTUDIANTES LPHURACAN4:02:22:1
07.05
09:00
AUXILIARN.O. BOYSARGENTINOS4:2 1:10:0
07.05
09:00
AUXILIARPLATENSERIVER PLATE0:0 0:00:1
07.05
09:00
AUXILIAR EZEIZABOCATIGRE1:05:23:0
07.05
09:00
VILLA OLIMPICAVELEZ SARSFIELDROSARIO CENTRAL5:1 2:00:2
07.05
09:00
CDAD. DEPORTIVASAN LORENZOGIMNASIA LP3:0 2:14:0
07.05
09:00
AUXILIARALDOSIVITALLERES (C)5:2 3:01:4
07.05
09:00
AUXILIARATL. TUCUMANBARRACAS CTRAL0:0 6:01:0
07.05
09:00
AUXILIAR ESTADIOLANUSARSENAL2:21:12:0
07.05
09:00
AUXILIARINDEPENDIENTECOLON1:1 4:00:0 
FechaEstadioLocalVisitante7ma8va9na
07.05
09:00
TITA MATTIUSSIRACINGGODOY CRUZ1:0 6:12:0
07.05
09:00
PREDIOBANFIELDUNION5:34:00:1 
07.05
09:00
VELEZ DE SAN RAMONCTRAL. CORDOBA (SE)DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA1:1 2:10:1
07.05
09:00
AUXILIARPATRONATOSARMIENTO0:1 3:30:0
07.05
09:00
AUXILIARHURACANESTUDIANTES LP3:1 1:01:1
07.05
09:00
AUXILIARARGENTINOSN.O. BOYS1:5 2:12:2 
07.05
09:00
RIVER CAMPRIVER PLATEPLATENSE2:12:05:0
07.05
09:00
AUXILIARTIGREBOCA JUNIORS2:3 0:30:3
07.05
09:00
GRANADERO BAIGORRIAROSARIO CENTRALVELEZ0:11:10:2 
07.05
09:00
ESTANCIA CHICAGIMNASIA LPSAN LORENZO3:0 0:11:3 
07.05
09:00
TALLERES (C)TALLERES (C)ALDOSIVI0:0 0:14:0 
07.05
09:00
CEDEM 1BARRACAS CTRAL.ATL. TUCUMAN1:2 0:20:3
07.05
09:00
AUXILIARARSENALLANUS0:20:20:2 
07.05
09:00
PREDIOCOLONINDEPENDIENTE3:20:20:0

MAS INFORMACION ðŸ”½
GODOY CRUZ - RACING
   
Arbitro: GONZALEZ DE QUEVEDO, FEDERICO.4ta0:1Urruchua (R).
Arbitro: ANTOLA, HERNAN.5ta0:2Lautaro Ronchi y Silvio Dìaz (R).
Arbitro: ACEVEDO, JUAN.6ta4:1 Brizuela, Barrionuevo, Tejada y Capobale (GC);
Luciano Dias (R).
UNION - BANFIELD   
Arbitro: DAIVEZ, MAURO.4ta0:2Bundgaard y Villagra (B).  
Arbitro: ALMADA, ANGEL.5ta2:1Bien y Flores (U);
Triñanes (B).
Arbitro: BOZO, FEDERICO.6ta2:3Dómina y Caraffa (U): Caisutti, Lazarte y Acosta (B).
DEF. Y JUSTICIA - CTRAL CORDOBA   
Arbitro: ARIN DE FREITAS, GONZALO.4ta5:0Baez, Mormando, Gómez, Leoncini y Sives (D). 
Arbitro: DE BARY, FEDERICO.5ta2:3Anrriquez y Pavez (D).:
Barrios, Amaranti y Belloso (CC).
Arbitro: DIULIO, TOMAS.6ta1:2Vargas (D);
Storniolo y Romero (CC).
SARMIENTO - PATRONATO   
Arbitro: ROJAS, JONATHAN.4ta1:0Vitetta -p- (S)
Arbitro: ZARATE, LUIS.5ta0:0 
Arbitro: EHRLICH, IGNACIO.6ta0:0 
ESTUDIANTES - HURACAN   
Arbitro: ARRECHEA, FELIPE.4ta4:0Moreno -2-, Pavia y Carballo (E).
Arbitro: ANSEDE, MATIAS.5ta2:2Ascacibar y González (E);
Alan González y Leonel Pérez (H).
Arbitro: GARCIA LERI, URIEL.6ta2:1Pereyra y Garrido 8E);
Mateo Durán (H).
NEWELL'S - ARGENTINOS   
Arbitro: LA PALMA, FEDERICO.4ta4:2Palacio -3- y Messi (N);
Bruno Villalba y Alan López (A). 
Arbitro: AYBAR, TOMAS.5ta1:1Aquino (N);
Díaz Chena (A).
Arbitro: NOGUERA, EZEQUIEL.6ta0:0 
PLATENSE - RIVER   
Arbitro: CALCAGNO, CECILIO.4ta0:0 
Arbitro: IRVINI, IGNACIO.5ta0:0 
Arbitro: ARIN DE FREITAS, RODRIGO.6ta0:1Alexis González (R).
BOCA - TIGRE   
Arbitro: GONZALEZ, JORGE.4ta1:0 Olguín (B).
Arbitro: RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO.5ta5:2Dalmasso, Vazquez (p), Ramallo -2-y Coira (B).
Trinidad -2- (T).
Arbitro: SAVOIARDO, JONATAN.6ta3:0I. Rodríguez, Ventresca y Rolón (B).
VELEZ - ROSARIO CTRAL   
Arbitro: CUZZANI, AGUSTIN.4ta5:1Francisco Pozzo -2-, Thiago Fernández, Matías Abruzzese y Martín Llorente (V);
Bogado (R).
Arbitro: KOPANCHUK, EDGARDO.5ta2:0Manuel Fernández y Julian Abaca (V).
Arbitro: GONZALEZ, DIEGO.6ta0:2Marnini y Pelozo (R).
SAN LORENZO - GIMNASIA   
Arbitro: LOPARDO, FACUNDO.4ta3:0Diego Pérez y Diego Perea -2- (SL).
Arbitro: DE OTO, LEONARDO.5ta2:1Josué Nievas y Alejo Córdoba (SL).
Ancherogguón (G).
Arbitro: MITRE, SANTIAGO.6ta4:0Ian De Filippi,Nahuel Arias, Matías Hernandez y León Mancini (SL).
ALDOSIVI - TALLERES   
Arbitro: AVALOS, NICOLAS.4ta5:2Luengo, Algañaraz, Viilalba, Cercera y Cos (A);
Demaría -p- y Fernández(T); 
Arbitro: IPARRAGUIRRE, IÑAKI.5ta3:0Zwicker, Elsener y Rodríguez (A).
Arbitro: AMURUA, GERMAN.6ta1:4 Ferrari (A);
Godoy -2-, Ribera y Moreno (T).
AT. TUCUMAN - BARRACAS CTRAL   
Arbitro: BIRCHI, FRANCISCO.4ta0:0 
Arbitro: VARGAS, MATIAS.5ta 6:0Cuello -3-, Cardozo, Gallo y Montenegro (AT).
Arbitro: RUIZ SEGOVIA, NICOLAS.6ta1:0Ivan Díaz (AT). 
LANUS - ARSENAL   
Arbitro: RUIZ, EZEQUIEL.4ta2:2Martín González Y Axel Campos (L):
Druille y Mayer (A).
Arbitro: VALDEZ, LUIS.5ta1:1Galeano (L);
Rodrigo Gimenez (A).
Arbitro: AMARILLA ROLON, CRISTIAN .6ta2:0Aquino y Echaide (L).
INDEPENDIENTE - COLON   
Arbitro: MAROT, DAMIAN.4ta1:1Gentile (I);
Giandolfi (C).
Arbitro: ROTMAN, LUIS.5ta 4:0Rambert -2- , Castaño y Tappero
Arbitro: SANTANOCITO, NAHUEL.6ta0:0 
              
RACING - GODOY CRUZ   
Arbitro: MICELI, ARIEL.7ma1:0Merino (R).
Arbitro: FERNANDEZ, HERNAN.8va6:1Escudero, Alves -3- y Contreras-2- (R).
Becerra (GC).
Arbitro: ORTIZ, RAMON.9na2:0Ramiro Loto y Juan Quiroz (R).
BANFIELD - UNION   
Arbitro: FRUCTOS, FEDERICO.7ma5:3U. López, Tripepi, E. Álvarez, Guerra y Vicente (B).
Perez, Muchut y Mendoza -p- (U).
Arbitro: HARTUNG, HUGO.8va4:0Piñero -3- y Vidal (B). 
Arbitro: MEDINA, ARIEL.9na0:1Mariotti (U).
CTRAL. CORDOBA - DEF. Y JUSTICIA   
Arbitro: RAFFO, MARTIN.7ma1:1Jerez (CC);
Wagner (D).
Arbitro: RUIZ, ULISES.8va2:1Tomás Giménez y Leonardo Gallardo (CC),
Neris Miño (D).
Arbitro: PANOZZO, MATIAS.9na0:1 Coronel (D).
PATRONATO - SARMIENTO   
Arbitro: GALARZA, GASTON.7ma0:1García (S). 
Arbitro: IDIO, LEANDRO.8va3:3Benitez, Gomez y Daglio (P);
Burgos, Fernandez e Ipharraguerre (S).
Arbitro: LOPEZ MONTI, MAXIMILIANO.9na0:0 
HURACAN - ESTUDIANTES   
Arbitro: DOMINGUEZ, HECTOR.7ma3:1Thiago Talavera -2- y Thiago Romero (H).
Uroz (E).
Arbitro: PABON, NATALIO.8va1:0Lautaro Bogado (H).
Arbitro: AREVALO, MATIAS.9na1:1Ezequiel Peralta (H):
Juan Pedro Magallanes (E).
ARGENTINOS - NEWELL'S   
Arbitro: ORELLANA, DAMIAN.7ma1:5Joel Garay (A); Scarpeccio -3- y Silvetti -2- (N).
Arbitro: MELGAREJO, ARNALDO.8va2:1Bobadilla y Amaya (A); Martín Palma (N).
Arbitro: MOLINA, DIEGO.9na2:2Gaston Bohuier y Martin Dia (A);
Vanentin Isla y Agustín Díaz (N).
RIVER - PLATENSE   
Arbitro: MOLINA, RODRIGO.7ma2:1Jonas Miszczuk -2- (R);
Minerva (P).
Arbitro: MOREYRA, JOSE.8va2:0En contra y Ian Subiabre (R).
Arbitro: PAZ, ROBERTO.9na5:0Esquivel -2-, Meza, Laudano y Tato (R).
TIGRE - BOCA   
Arbitro: D'ESPOSITO, MARTIN.7ma2:3Mateo Straffurini y Nicolás Marcos (T): Ferreira, Calegari y Villafañe (B).
Arbitro: CASTELU COCA, IVAN.8va0:3Bacidalupe -p-, Andrade y Fuentes (B).
Arbitro: PROVERA, LEANDRO.9na0:3Vega -2- y Pereyra (B).
ROSARIO CTRAL - VELEZ   
Arbitro: FRANCHI, LEANDRO .7ma0:1Jeremías Reyna (V).
Arbitro: DIAZ, JUAN MANUEL.8va1:1Cantizano (R);
Alvaro Montoro (V).
Arbitro: FERNANDEZ, DIEGO.9na0:2Thiago Stenta y Uriel Monzón (V).
GIMNASIA - SAN LORENZO   
Arbitro: OLIVERA, NESTOR.7ma3:0Fabrizio Delgadillo, Sergio Troncoso y Cayetano Bolzán (G).
Arbitro: CARDENES, PABLO.8va0:1Azael D'Alessandro (SL).
Arbitro: BARONE, DIEGO.9na1:3Fernández Vilar (G); Uriel Ojeda -2- y Axel Isla (SL)
TALLERES - ALDOSIVI   
Arbitro: NELL, ENZO.7ma0:0 
Arbitro: BOVERI, FEDERICO.8va0:1Bergel (A).
Arbitro: BARDINA, MARIO.9na4:0Caballero -2- y Ferrari -2- (T).
BARRACAS CTRAL - AT. TUCUMAN   
Arbitro: BROIN, FERNANDO.7ma1:2Lopez Martinez (B);
Gallia y Paz (AT);
Arbitro: CHAVEZ, ELVIO.8va0:2Delgado y Maximo González (AT).
Arbitro: CORDOBA, CESAR.9na0:3Peralta -2- y Leiva (AT).
ARSENAL - LANUS   
Arbitro: MOLLARD, LEONARDO.7ma0:2 Octavio Ontivero y Jeremías Chavero (L).
Arbitro: POZZI, PATRICIO.8va0:2 Lobos y Aguirre (L).
Arbitro: RABASA, RODOLFO.9na0:2 Leguizamón y De Martis (L).
COLON - INDEPENDIENTE   
Arbitro: OLIVETO, DAMIAN.7ma3:2Borghetto, Soperez y Rotta (C);
Ojeda y López (I).
Arbitro: ROVAGLIO, JOSE .8va0:2Thiago Alvez y Lionel Gómez (I) 
Arbitro: IBAÑEZ, ARIEL.9na0:0

_______
______________________