7/5/22

FUTBOL INFANTIL 
Torneo "Veteranos de Malvinas" - FECHA 4
2011. JUVENTUD UNIDA
2009. REAL PILAR
2011. SACACHISPAS
2009. DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2009. BARRACAS CTRAL.
2010. PLATENSE
       
FechaEstadioLocalVisitante2012201120102009
08.05
09:00
AUXILIAR LANUSDEFENSA Y JUSTICIA4:12:02:11:1
08.05
09:00
EL BOSQUECITOGIMNASIA LPTIGRE1:1 0:21:11:0
08.05
09:00
AUXILIARQUILMESCAMIONEROS0:00:12:40:0
08.05
09:00
RIVER CAMPRIVER PLATEINDEPENDIENTE0:0 5:01:02:2 
08.05
09:00
AUXILIARHURACANACASSUSO1:1 2:02:0 1:0 
08.05
09:00
TITA MATTIUSSIRACING BANFIELD2:00:12:0 0:1
08.05
09:00
COUNTRYESTUDIANTES LPFERRO C.O.1:2 1:01:2 1:2
08.05
09:00
AUXILIAR EZEIZABOCA JRSVELEZ SARSFIELD1:2 0:01:2 1:2 
08.05
09:00
AUXILIARARGENTINOSARSENAL1:0 1:03:15:2
08.05
09:00
AUXILIARPLATENSENUEVA CHICAGO3:12:12:00:0 
08.05
11:00
AUXILIARSAN LORENZOROSARIO CTRAL2:2 0:01:0 0:3
08.05
09:00
PREDIOESTUDIANTESCHACARITA 0:21:00:21:3
08.05
09:00
PREDIOL.N. ALEMRIESTRA2:10:20:51:2 
POST
TALLERES (RE)DEP. MORONPOSTPOST POST POST
08.05
09:00
AUXILIARALTE. BROWNFRANJA DE ORO1:04:01:31:0
08.05
09:00
AUXILIAR COLEGIALESCOMUNICACIONES1:0 0:01:20:0
08.05
09:00
PINTITASALL BOYSVILLA DALMINE2:03:00:03:0
08.05
09:00
AUXILIARTEMPERLEYATLANTA4:11:01:03:0
08.05
09:00
AUXILIARBERAZATEGUILOS ANDES2:02:11:14:0
08.05
09:00
DON BOSCOVILLA DON BOSCOSAN MIGUEL3:01:12:0 1:2
08.05
09:00
LOS CARDALESDEFENSORESD10 FC8:1 2:05:04:0
08.05
09:00
AUXILIARREAL PILARLA CATEDRAL1:3 0:12:32:0
08.05
10:00
AUXILIARDEF. UNIDOSALMAGRO1:01:12:2 1:2
08.05
09:00
AUXILIARLUJANCLAYPOLE6:10:10:3 1:0
01.05
09:00
AUXILIARLUGANOF.C. MIDLANDNPM4:02:0NPM
08.05
09:00
ITALIANO AUX.BARRACAS CTRALITALIANO2:10:33:12:0
POST
ARMENIOESPAÑOLPOSTPOST POSTPOST
08.05
09:00
PREDIO U.O.M. (SAN MIGUELEXCURSIONISTASCAÑUELAS0:2 1:21:21:3
08.05
09:00
PREDIO BANFIELDSAN MARTIN (MG)TRISTAN SUAREZ1:1 0:02:10:1
POSTAUXILIARARGENTINO DE QUILMESBROWN (A)POST POSTPOSTPOST
08.05
09:00
AUXILIARLINIERSSP. DOCK SUD0:31:02:30:1 
08.05
09:00
PREDIO EPFSAN MARTIN (B)UAI URQUIZA0:2 0:11:31:3
08.05
11:00
AUXILIARITUZAINGOEPARD (CANNING)0:00:11:50:4
08.05
09:00
MALVINAS ARGENTINASROMAFLANDRIA1:2 2:01:1 2:5 
08.05
10:00
C.I.R.S.E.LAMADRIDDEFENSORES DEL CHACO3:01:16:0 3:0
POST
VILLAS UNIDASBELGRANO (Z)POST POST POSTPOST
08.05
10:00
POLI GRAND BOURGFENIXEL PORVENIR6:10:02:21:0
08.05
09:00
PREDIO U.O.M. (VTE. LOPEZ)DEPORTIVO METALURGICODEP. MERLO1:10:50:30:8
08.05
09:00
FERRO AUX. PONTEVEDRAARGENTINO (R)EVERTON1:10:06:1 9:0 
08.05
09:00
AUXILIARLAFERREREGRAND BOURG0:20:10:1 1:1 
08.05
09:00
MERCADO CENTRALSAN TELMOYUPANQUI5:0 4:07:02:1
08.05
09:00
PREDIO LOS INDIOSJUVENTUD UNIDAPUERTO NUEVO2:01:01:40:1 
08.05
09:00
AUXILIARARGENTINO DE MERLOATLAS0:32:11:11:0
08.05
09:00
AUXILIARSACACHISPASVICTORIANO ARENAS0:3 2:00:0 2:0
_____________________
POSICIONES

____________________________