23/4/22

JUVENILES DE PRIMERA NACIONAL 
FECHA 5/6
La 5ta de CHACARITA tras la victoria ante ATLANTA
9na FERRO
      
FechaFechaEstadioZONA A4ta5ta6ta
523.04
09:00
AUXILIARSACACHISPAS
SAN TELMO
0:14:0 1:1
523.04
09:00
AUXILIARNUEVA CHICAGO
DEP. MORON
0:22:0 1:1
523.04AUXILIAR ESTADIOTEMPERLEY
RIESTRA
2:0 1:0 3:1
523.04
09:00
AUXILIARFLANDRIA
ATL. DE RAFAELA
1:1 0:3 1:1
523.04
09:00
AUXILIARVILLA DALMINE
FERRO C.O.
1:40:50:0
FechaFechaEstadioZONA B   
623.04
09:00
AUXILIARQUILMES
ALMAGRO
1:2 0:10:1 
623.04
09:00
PREDIOCAMIONEROS
ESTUDIANTES
2:0 2:1 0:1
623.04
09:00
AUXILIARCHACARITA 
ATLANTA
1:14:3 1:2
623.04
09:00
AUXILIARALTE. BROWN
BROWN (A)
1:13:12:1
623.04
09:00
PREDIO AEFIPALL BOYS
TRISTAN SUAREZ
2:00:03:0
FechaFechaEstadioZONA C   
523.04
09:00
LA AGUSTINAINSTITUTO
ESTUDIANTES (RIO IV)
1:31:0 1:0 
523.04
09:00
ESTANCIA GRANDE (SAN LUIS)ESTUDIANTES (SL)
DEP. MAIPU (MZA)
1:2 2:42:3 
523.04
09:00
PREDIO VILLA ESQUIUBELGRANO (CBA
SAN MARTIN (SJ)
1:0 3:13:3
523.04
09:00
AUXILIARGIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA)
INDEPENDIENTE R. (MZA)
5:0 2:01:1 
FechaFechaEstadioZONA A7ma8va9na
523.04
09:00
MERCADO CENTRALSAN TELMO
SACACHISPAS
2:43:11:1
523.04
09:00
AUXILIARDEP. MORON
NUEVA CHICAGO
1:1 0:13:0
526.04
09:00
9-8-7
AUXILIARRIESTRA
TEMPERLEY
1:30:01:2 
523.04
09:00
POLIDEPORTIVOATL. DE RAFAELA
FLANDRIA
1:04:04:1 
523.04
09:00
PONTEVEDRAFERRO C.O.
VILLA DALMINE
0:0 3:1 3:0 
FechaFechaEstadioZONA B   
623.04
10:00
AUXILIAR PONTEVEDRAALMAGRO
QUILMES
2:11:21:1
623.04
09:00
CEDEM 1ESTUDIANTES
CAMIONEROS
0:0 3:0 0:0 
623.04
09:00
AUXILIARATLANTA
CHACARITA 
3:31:2 1:2 
624.04
09:00
AUXILIARBROWN (A)
ALTE. BROWN
1:1 1:0 0:1
623.04
10:00
AUXILIARTRISTAN SUAREZ
ALL BOYS
1:2 0:12:3
FechaFechaEstadioZONA C   
523.04
09:00
PREDIOESTUDIANTES (RIO IV)
INSTITUTO
2:2 1:81:7
523.04
09:00
PREDIODEP. MAIPU (MZA)
ESTUDIANTES (SL)
2:2  GPE3:3
523.04
09:00
PREDIOSAN MARTIN (SJ)
BELGRANO (CBA)
1:51:30:3
523.04
09:00
CIUDAD DEPORTIVAINDEPENDIENTE R. (MZA.)
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA)
1:24:00:0
__________
_______________________