20/2/22

RESERVA DE LIGA PROFESIONAL
FECHA 3
  

  
Fecha            Estadio


Partido                                                

                     Goleadores

22.02
09:00
PREDIO BANFIELD
Árbitra: Roberta Echeverría.
EXP: 58' Echeverría y  90' Cardozo (B).
90' Torres (G).
BANFIELD
GIMNASIA LP
4:3
15' y 25' Maximiliano Cudra, 29' Tomás Adoryan y 53' Abel Amaya (B).
45' Franco Torres, 47' Ivo Mammini y 86' Alexis Steimbach (G).--
21.02
09:00
CDAD. DEPORTIVA
Árbitro: Martín Morenza.
SAN LORENZO
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
0:473' Danilo Ruiz Díaz, 76' y 78' Luca Franco y 88' Ezequiel Cannavo (D)-- 
19.02
09:00
TITA MATTIUSSI
Árbitro: Enzo Piris.
EXP: 68' Herrera (A) y 81' Iñaki Marcos (R).
RACING
ARGENTINOS
0:430' Dardo Torres, 49' Matías Perello, 60' Johan Campaña y 90' Juan Manuel Cabrera (A)--
19.02
09:00
AUXILIAR
Árbitro: Maximiliano López Monti.
EXP: 49' Petrasso (R)
N.O. BOYS
RIVER PLATE
1:284' Julián Contrera (N)
15' Flabian Londoño Bedoya y 74' Axel Encinas (R).--
19.02
09:00
AUXILIAR
Árbitro: Leandro Tello.
PATRONATO
TALLERES (C)
1:147' Joaquìn Barolin (P);
57' Agustín Venezia (T).--
19.02
09:00
ESTADIO 15 DE ABRIL
Arbitro: Ezequiel Noguera.
UNION
ATL. TUCUMAN
1:08' Mariano Meynier (U).--
20.02
09:00
AUXILIAR
Árbitro: Martín Raffo.
PLATENSE
SARMIENTO
1:183' Alejo Monje (P).
90' Gabriel Azcurra (S)--

Fecha


Estadio



Partido                                                                   

 
Goleadores

21.02
09:00
COUNTRY
Árbitro: Francisco Varano
ESTUDIANTES LP
LANUS
4:3
10' Aaron Spetale -p-, 38' y 43' Julian Ascacibar y 83' Máximo Guzmán (E);
21' Samuel Careaga -p- ,40' Juan Pablo Rodriguez y 73' Lucas Irusta (L).--
21.02
09:00
AUXILIAR
Árbitra: Estela Álvarez de Olivera.
ARSENAL
HURACAN
2:1
37' Juan Peinipil y 88' Lucas Rodrìguez (A).
25' Agostino Spina (H).-- 
20.02
09:00
VILLA OLIMPICA
Arbitro: Julián Jerez.
EXP: 37' De Vito (V) y 58' Ortiz (I).
VELEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
0:0 
21.02
09:00
AUXILIAR EZEIZA
Árbitro: Yamil Galván.
EXP: 55' Barco (B).
BOCA JRS
ROSARIO CTRAL
0:0 
21.02
09:00
ESTADIO FELICIANO GAMBARTE.
Arbitro: Ramiro Maglio.
GODOY CRUZ
ALDOSIVI
0:320' Lucio Falasco, 28' Santiago Laquidain y 58' Facundo Tobares (A).--
20.02
09:00
CTRAL. CBA. (SE)
Árbitro: Leonardo Caparroz.
EXP: luego de partido Curcio (C).
CTRAL. CORDOBA (SE)
COLON
2:038' Matías Alanis y 88' Lucas Arzamendia (CC).--
20.02
09:00
BARRACAS CTRAL.
Árbitra: Salomé Di Iorio.
BARRACAS CTRAL
TIGRE
0:46' Alex Baigorria, 30' Sebastián Gallo, 41' Exequiel Forastello y 45' Matías Espíndola  (T)--
_______
__________________