19/2/22

FUTBOL FEMENINO - PRIMERA B
FIXTURE COMPLETO
ZONA A  ZONA B 
FechaPartido
FechaPartido
1VELEZ SARSFIELD - BANFIELD  1DEP. MERLO -  CAMIONEROS
1CLAYPOLE - DEP. ARMENIO  1SARMIENTO - SAN MIGUEL
1C. A. BELGRANO (CBA) - LIMA F.B.C.  1ARGENTINO (ROS.) - PUERTO NUEVO
1DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - ATLANTA  1ARGENTINO DE QUILMES - LINIERS
1ALMIRANTE BROWN - ATLAS  1DEP. MORON - LUJAN
2ATLAS - DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA  2LUJAN - ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
2ATLANTA - C. A. BELGRANO (CBA)  2LINIERS - ARGENTINO (ROS.)
2LIMA F.B.C. - CLAYPOLE  2PUERTO NUEVO - SARMIENTO
2DEP. ARMENIO - VELEZ SARSFIELD  2SAN MIGUEL - DEP. MERLO
2BANFIELD - ALL BOYS  2CAMIONEROS - ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
3ALL BOYS - DEP. ARMENIO  3ARGENTINOS JUNIORS - SAN MIGUEL
3VELEZ SARSFIELD - LIMA F.B.C.  3DEP. MERLO - PUERTO NUEVO
3CLAYPOLE - ATLANTA  3SARMIENTO - LINIERS
3C. A. BELGRANO (CBA) - ATLAS  3ARGENTINO (ROS.) - LUJAN
3DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - ALMIRANTE BROWN  3ARGENTINO DE QUILMES - DEP. MORON
4ALMIRANTE BROWN - C. A. BELGRANO (CBA)  4DEP. MORON - ARGENTINO (ROS.)
4ATLAS - CLAYPOLE  4LUJAN - SARMIENTO
4ATLANTA - VELEZ SARSFIELD  4LINIERS - DEP. MERLO
4LIMA F.B.C. - ALL BOYS  4PUERTO NUEVO - ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
4DEP. ARMENIO - BANFIELD  4SAN MIGUEL -  CAMIONEROS
5BANFIELD - LIMA F.B.C.  5CAMIONEROS - PUERTO NUEVO
5ALL BOYS - ATLANTA  5ARGENTINOS JUNIORS - LINIERS
5VELEZ SARSFIELD - ATLAS  5DEP. MERLO - LUJAN
5CLAYPOLE - ALMIRANTE BROWN  5SARMIENTO - DEP. MORON
5C. A. BELGRANO (CBA) - DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA  5ARGENTINO (ROS.) - ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
6DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - CLAYPOLE  6ARGENTINO DE QUILMES - SARMIENTO
6ALMIRANTE BROWN - VELEZ SARSFIELD  6DEP. MORON - DEP. MERLO
6ATLAS - ALL BOYS  6LUJAN - ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
6ATLANTA - BANFIELD  6LINIERS - CAMIONEROS
6LIMA F.B.C. - DEP. ARMENIO  6PUERTO NUEVO - SAN MIGUEL
7DEP. ARMENIO - ATLANTA  7SAN MIGUEL - LINIERS
7BANFIELD - ATLAS  7CAMIONEROS - LUJAN
7ALL BOYS - ALMIRANTE BROWN  7ARGENTINOS JUNIORS - DEP. MORON
7VELEZ SARSFIELD - DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA  7DEP. MERLO - ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
7CLAYPOLE - C. A. BELGRANO (CBA)  7SARMIENTO - ARGENTINO (ROS.)
8C. A. BELGRANO (CBA) - VELEZ SARSFIELD  8ARGENTINO (ROS.) - DEP. MERLO
8DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - ALL BOYS  8ARGENTINO DE QUILMES - ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
8ALMIRANTE BROWN - BANFIELD  8DEP. MORON - CAMIONEROS
8ATLAS - DEP. ARMENIO  8LUJAN - SAN MIGUEL
8ATLANTA - LIMA F.B.C.  8LINIERS - PUERTO NUEVO
9LIMA F.B.C. - ATLAS  9PUERTO NUEVO - LUJAN
9DEP. ARMENIO - ALMIRANTE BROWN  9SAN MIGUEL - DEP. MORON
9BANFIELD - DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA  9CAMIONEROS - ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
9ALL BOYS - C. A. BELGRANO (CBA)  9ARGENTINOS JUNIORS - ARGENTINO (ROS.)
9VELEZ SARSFIELD - CLAYPOLE  9DEP. MERLO - SARMIENTO
10CLAYPOLE - ALL BOYS  10SARMIENTO - ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
10C. A. BELGRANO (CBA) - BANFIELD  10ARGENTINO (ROS.) - CAMIONEROS
10DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - DEP. ARMENIO  10ARGENTINO DE QUILMES - SAN MIGUEL
10ALMIRANTE BROWN - LIMA F.B.C.  10DEP. MORON - PUERTO NUEVO
10ATLAS - ATLANTA  10LUJAN - LINIERS
11ATLANTA - ALMIRANTE BROWN  11LINIERS - DEP. MORON
11LIMA F.B.C. - DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA  11PUERTO NUEVO - ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
11DEP. ARMENIO - C. A. BELGRANO (CBA)  11SAN MIGUEL - ARGENTINO (ROS.)
11BANFIELD - CLAYPOLE  11CAMIONEROS - SARMIENTO
11ALL BOYS - VELEZ SARSFIELD  11ARGENTINOS JUNIORS - DEP. MERLO
_________________________