6 oct. 2019

LUJAN CAMPEON. GRUPO D. CATEGORIA 2006.
SAN MARTIN (Burzaco) CAMPEON. GRUPO D. CATEGORIA 2008.
DOCK SUD CAMPEON. GRUPO C/D. CATEGORIA 2009.
-FECHA 19-
ZONA A2006200720082009CANCHAFECHA
LIBRERACING 
INDEPENDIENTEESTUDIANTES LP2-41-01-00-1AUXILIAR6/10
FERROTIGRE0-12-05-21-0AUX.  ESTADIO6/10
CAMIONEROSARSENALPOSTPOSTPOSTPOST

ROSARIO CTRAL.PLATENSE4-12-01-13-1AUX. DALMINE6/10
GIMNASIA LPRIVER0-52-40-40-5EL BOSQUECITO6/10
BANFIELDARGENTINOS2-30-21-00-1AUXILIAR6/10
LANUSQUILMES3-12-05-04-1AUX. ALSINA6/10
BOCAVELEZ1-30-20-01-0AUX.  EZEIZA6/10
HURACANDEF. Y JUSTICIA0-02-04-02-0AUXILIAR6/10
SAN LORENZONUEVA CHICAGO3-28-04-12-0AUXILIAR6/10
ZONA B 2006 2007 2008 2009
LIBRELA CATEDRAL
ATLANTAALL BOYS1-11-10-22-1AUXILIAR6/10
BERAZATEGUICHACARITAPOSTPOSTPOSTPOST
RIESTRAACASSUSO0-13-10-11-3AUXILIAR6/10
LOS ANDESDEFENSORES0-10-30-10-2AUXILIAR6/10
COMUNICACIONESCOLEGIALES2-10-01-02-0AUXILIAR6/10
MORONESTUDIANTES1-12-21-04-0AUXILIAR6/10
FRANJA DE OROVILLA DALMINEPOSTPOSTPOSTPOST

TEMPERLEYALTE. BROWN2-01-11-0AUXILIAR6/10
TEMPERLEYALTE. BROWN0-1AUXILIAR7/10
TALLERESALEM0-01-13-11-3AUXILIAR6/10
DON BOSCOSAN MIGUEL2-10-52-11-0AUXILIAR6/10
ZONA C2006200720082009
LIBRECLAYPOLE
DOCK SUDTRISTAN SUAREZ0-12-00-21-024 DE SETIEMBRE6/10
MIDLANDBROWN0-23-01-1AUXILIAR6/10
UAI URQUIZAITALIANO1-02-22-0RANCHO TAXCO6/10
ALMAGROREAL PILAR0-20-52-1AUXILIAR6/10
CAÑUELASE.P.A.R.D.2-24-02-0PRINCIPAL6/10
ESPAÑOLD10 F.C.4-10-10-2AUXILIAR6/10
LUGANOBARRACAS CTRAL.1-21-10-20-1AUXILIAR6/10
ARG.DE QUILMESSAN MARTIN (MG)POSTPOSTPOSTPOST
6/10
ITUZAINGOARMENIO0-25-10-1AUXILIAR6/10
EXCURSIONISTASLINIERS1-10-12-2AUX. LINIERS6/10
FECHA 16





ZONA D200620072008
YUPANQUILIBRE
FLANDRIAC. BALLESTERNPCBNPCBNPCB
SAN MARTIN (B)LAMADRID1-04-0NPLAUXILIAR6/10
PTO.NUEVOEL PORVENIRSUSPSUSPSUSPAUXILIAR6/10
SAN TELMOCAMBACERES0-01-41-3AUXILIAR ESPAÑOL6/10
DEF. UNIDOSV.ARENAS0-16-02-0AUXILIAR6/10
ARG.DE MERLOBELGRANO (Z)2-33-2NPAMAUXILIAR6/10
DEP.MERLOATLAS3-11-63-1AUXILIAR6/10
LAFERRERELUJAN0-00-02-4AUXILIAR6/10
_________________________