1 sept. 2019

-FECHA 14-
ZONA A
2006200720082009CANCHADIAARBITRO
LIBREVELEZ
QUILMESDEF. Y JUSTICIA1-20-02-03-0AUXILIAR1/9Federico BOZO.
ARGENTINOSCHICAGO2-02-01-13-0AUXILIAR1/9Ángel ALMADA.
RIVER PLATESAN LORENZOPOSTPOSTPOSTPOST
PLATENSEHURACAN0-21-50-11-2AUXILIAR1/9Matías CANTERO.
ARSENALBOCA0-10-20-00-0AUXILIAR1/9Facundo ROMANELLI.
TIGRELANUS1-20-10-20-3AUXILIAR1/9Lucas ISLA.
ESTUDIANTES LPBANFIELD2-40-10-30-0COUNTRY1/9Guido GARCIA
RACINGGIMNASIA LP2-02-12-11-0TITA MATIUSSI1/9Cristian PETULLA
INDEPENDIENTEROSARIO CTRAL2-20-11-02-0AUXILIAR1/9Matías BIGNOLI.
FERROCAMIONEROSSUSP3-02-1SUSPAUX. ESTADIO1/9Leonardo CAPARROZ.
ZONA B2006200720082009
LIBREALTE. BROWN
VILLA DALMINEALEM2-03-22-01-1AUXILIAR1/9Lucas PARRA.
ESTUDIANTESSAN MIGUEL2-13-11-10-0CEDEM N°11/9Axel POGGE.
COLEGIALESDON BOSCO0-2NPDB0-12-2AUXILIAR 1/9Marcos TEBES.
DEFENSORESTALLERES (RE)1-12-01-11-0AUXILIAR1/9Ignacio EHRLICH.
ACASSUSOTEMPERLEY1-10-11-01-3PRINCIPAL1/9Ramiro MAGLIO.
CHACARITAFRANJA DE ORO3-05-32-02-0AUXILIAR1/9Mauro MARTINEZ.
ALL BOYSMORON0-10-21-00-0AEFIP1/9Facundo MENDIOLAR.
LA CATEDRALCOMUNICACIONES1-40-31-01-3PREDIO1/9Mauro DAIVEZ.
ATLANTALOS ANDES4-20-02-13-0AUXILIAR1/9Lisandro RULL.
BERAZATEGUIRIESTRA4-00-01-00-0AUXILIAR1/9Felipe ONUFRIK.
ZONA C2006200720082009
LIBRESAN MARTIN MG
BARRACAS CTRAL.ARMENIO3-21-10-00-2AUX. COMUNICACIONES1/9Carla LOPEZ.
D10 F.C.LINIERS1-15-02-1PREDIO1/9Marcos BARRIENTOS.
E.P.A.R.D.EXCURSIONISTAS1-21-23-2PREDIO1/9Diego JARA
REAL PILARITUZAINGO2-00-02-1AUXILIAR1/9Leandro TELLO.
ITALIANOARGENTINO (Q)1-11-00-1AUXILIAR1/9Lucas VAZQUEZ
BROWNLUGANO5-21-03-0AUXILIAR1/9María PRADO.
TRISTAN SUAREZESPAÑOL0-11-25-0AUXILIAR1/9Heber IBAÑEZ.
CLAYPOLECAÑUELAS0-31-21-1PRINCIPAL1/9Oscar MAIDANA.
DOCK SUDALMAGRO0-32-01-424 DE SETIEMBRE1/9Joaquín PERALTA.
MIDLANDUAI URQUIZA0-12-20-0AUXILIAR1/9Matías PANOZZO.
ZONA D200620072008
LIBREFLANDRIA
SAN MARTIN (B)YUPANQUI1-22-11-0AUXILIAR1/9Federico GARCIA.
PTO.NUEVOCTRAL. BALLESTERNPCBNPCBNPCB


SAN TELMOLAMADRID1-01-11-4AUX. ESPAÑOL1/9Jesús GIRETT.
DEF.UNIDOSEL PORVENIR0-04-30-0AUXILIAR1/9Maximiliano
MONTENEGRO.
ARG.DE MERLOCAMBACERES1-60-7NPAMAUXILIAR1/9Martín MORENZA.
MERLOV.ARENAS4-04-13-0AUXILIAR3/9Leandro FRANCHI.
LAFERREREBELGRANO (Z)1-23-05-0AUXILIAR1/9Carlos PINO.
LUJANATLAS1-04-01-1AUXILIAR1/9Franco CHAVEZ
____________________________
LIGA METRO
ZONA CAMPEONATO

FECHA Nº15
2003200420052006200720082009201020112012
QUILMESRACING1-11-00-20-10-10-10-4
SAN LORENZOARSENAL7-02-00-14-35-12-01-1
RIVERGIMNASIAPOSTPOSTPOSTPOSTPOSTPOSTPOSTPOSTPOSTPOST
BOCAHURACAN
LANUS "A"CAMIONEROS0-12-30-12-20-32-40-11-21-01-1
VELEZCHICAGO2-16-02-01-00-02-02-0
BANFIELDARGENTINOS 
INDEPENDIENTE "A"FERRO
LANUSINDEPENDIENTE 0-01-22-13-00-22-13-2
ESTUDIANTES VELEZ "A"2-10-32-10-30-00-00-0
BANFIELD "A"DEF.  Y JUSTICIA
___________________________