11 abr. 2019

FUTBOL INFANTIL
SE SORTEO LA SEGUNDA FASE


FIXTURE PARA CATEGORIAS 2006 - 2007 y 2008.
También válido para GRUPOS A y B de CATEGORIA 2009
-ARRANCA EL 28 DE ABRIL-
GRUPO A
FECHA1
LIBREHURACAN
SAN LORENZOBOCA JRS
NUEVA CHICAGOLANUS
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIABANFIELD
VELEZ SARSFIELDGIMNASIA LP
QUILMESROSARIO CENTRAL
ARGENTINOS JRSCAMIONEROS
RIVER PLATEFERRO CARRIL OESTE
PLATENSEINDEPENDIENTE
ARSENALRACING CLUB
TIGREESTUDIANTES LP
FECHA2
TIGRELIBRE
ESTUDIANTES LPARSENAL
RACING CLUBPLATENSE
INDEPENDIENTERIVER PLATE
FERRO CARRIL OESTEARGENTINOS JRS
CAMIONEROSQUILMES
ROSARIO CENTRALVELEZ SARSFIELD
GIMNASIA LPDEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
BANFIELDNUEVA CHICAGO
LANUSSAN LORENZO
BOCA JRSHURACAN
FECHA3
LIBREBOCA JRS
HURACANLANUS
SAN LORENZOBANFIELD
NUEVA CHICAGOGIMNASIA LP
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIAROSARIO CENTRAL
VELEZ SARSFIELDCAMIONEROS
QUILMESFERRO CARRIL OESTE
ARGENTINOS JRSINDEPENDIENTE
RIVER PLATERACING CLUB
PLATENSEESTUDIANTES LP
ARSENALTIGRE
FECHA4
ARSENALLIBRE
TIGREPLATENSE
ESTUDIANTES LPRIVER PLATE
RACING CLUBARGENTINOS JRS
INDEPENDIENTEQUILMES
FERRO CARRIL OESTEVELEZ SARSFIELD
CAMIONEROSDEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
ROSARIO CENTRALNUEVA CHICAGO
GIMNASIA LPSAN LORENZO
BANFIELDHURACAN
LANUSBOCA JRS
FECHA5
LIBRELANUS
BOCA JRSBANFIELD
HURACANGIMNASIA LP
SAN LORENZOROSARIO CENTRAL
NUEVA CHICAGOCAMIONEROS
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIAFERRO CARRIL OESTE
VELEZ SARSFIELDINDEPENDIENTE
QUILMESRACING CLUB
ARGENTINOS JRSESTUDIANTES LP
RIVER PLATETIGRE
PLATENSEARSENAL
FECHA6
PLATENSELIBRE
ARSENALRIVER PLATE
TIGREARGENTINOS JRS
ESTUDIANTES LPQUILMES
RACING CLUBVELEZ SARSFIELD
INDEPENDIENTEDEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
FERRO CARRIL OESTENUEVA CHICAGO
CAMIONEROSSAN LORENZO
ROSARIO CENTRALHURACAN
GIMNASIA LPBOCA JRS
BANFIELDLANUS
FECHA7
LIBREBANFIELD
LANUSGIMNASIA LP
BOCA JRSROSARIO CENTRAL
HURACANCAMIONEROS
SAN LORENZOFERRO CARRIL OESTE
NUEVA CHICAGOINDEPENDIENTE
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIARACING CLUB
VELEZ SARSFIELDESTUDIANTES LP
QUILMESTIGRE
ARGENTINOS JRSARSENAL
RIVER PLATEPLATENSE
FECHA8
RIVER PLATELIBRE
PLATENSEARGENTINOS JRS
ARSENALQUILMES
TIGREVELEZ SARSFIELD
ESTUDIANTES LPDEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
RACING CLUBNUEVA CHICAGO
INDEPENDIENTESAN LORENZO
FERRO CARRIL OESTEHURACAN
CAMIONEROSBOCA JRS
ROSARIO CENTRALLANUS
GIMNASIA LPBANFIELD
FECHA9
LIBREGIMNASIA LP
BANFIELDROSARIO CENTRAL
LANUSCAMIONEROS
BOCA JRSFERRO CARRIL OESTE
HURACANINDEPENDIENTE
SAN LORENZORACING CLUB
NUEVA CHICAGOESTUDIANTES LP
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIATIGRE
VELEZ SARSFIELDARSENAL
QUILMESPLATENSE
ARGENTINOS JRSRIVER PLATE
FECHA10
ARGENTINOS JRSLIBRE
RIVER PLATEQUILMES
PLATENSEVELEZ SARSFIELD
ARSENALDEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
TIGRENUEVA CHICAGO
ESTUDIANTES LPSAN LORENZO
RACING CLUBHURACAN
INDEPENDIENTEBOCA JRS
FERRO CARRIL OESTELANUS
CAMIONEROSBANFIELD
ROSARIO CENTRALGIMNASIA LP
FECHA11
LIBREROSARIO CENTRAL
GIMNASIA LPCAMIONEROS
BANFIELDFERRO CARRIL OESTE
LANUSINDEPENDIENTE
BOCA JRSRACING CLUB
HURACANESTUDIANTES LP
SAN LORENZOTIGRE
NUEVA CHICAGOARSENAL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIAPLATENSE
VELEZ SARSFIELDRIVER PLATE
QUILMESARGENTINOS JRS
FECHA12
QUILMESLIBRE
ARGENTINOS JRSVELEZ SARSFIELD
RIVER PLATEDEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
PLATENSENUEVA CHICAGO
ARSENALSAN LORENZO
TIGREHURACAN
ESTUDIANTES LPBOCA JRS
RACING CLUBLANUS
INDEPENDIENTEBANFIELD
FERRO CARRIL OESTEGIMNASIA LP
CAMIONEROSROSARIO CENTRAL
FECHA13
LIBRECAMIONEROS
ROSARIO CENTRALFERRO CARRIL OESTE
GIMNASIA LPINDEPENDIENTE
BANFIELDRACING CLUB
LANUSESTUDIANTES LP
BOCA JRSTIGRE
HURACANARSENAL
SAN LORENZOPLATENSE
NUEVA CHICAGORIVER PLATE
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIAARGENTINOS JRS
VELEZ SARSFIELDQUILMES
FECHA14
VELEZ SARSFIELDLIBRE
QUILMESDEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
ARGENTINOS JRSNUEVA CHICAGO
RIVER PLATESAN LORENZO
PLATENSEHURACAN
ARSENALBOCA JRS
TIGRELANUS
ESTUDIANTES LPBANFIELD
RACING CLUBGIMNASIA LP
INDEPENDIENTEROSARIO CENTRAL
FERRO CARRIL OESTECAMIONEROS
FECHA15
LIBREFERRO CARRIL OESTE
CAMIONEROSINDEPENDIENTE
ROSARIO CENTRALRACING CLUB
GIMNASIA LPESTUDIANTES LP
BANFIELDTIGRE
LANUSARSENAL
BOCA JRSPLATENSE
HURACANRIVER PLATE
SAN LORENZOARGENTINOS JRS
NUEVA CHICAGOQUILMES
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIAVELEZ SARSFIELD
FECHA16
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIALIBRE
VELEZ SARSFIELDNUEVA CHICAGO
QUILMESSAN LORENZO
ARGENTINOS JRSHURACAN
RIVER PLATEBOCA JRS
PLATENSELANUS
ARSENALBANFIELD
TIGREGIMNASIA LP
ESTUDIANTES LPROSARIO CENTRAL
RACING CLUBCAMIONEROS
INDEPENDIENTEFERRO CARRIL OESTE
FECHA17
LIBREINDEPENDIENTE
FERRO CARRIL OESTERACING CLUB
CAMIONEROSESTUDIANTES LP
ROSARIO CENTRALTIGRE
GIMNASIA LPARSENAL
BANFIELDPLATENSE
LANUSRIVER PLATE
BOCA JRSARGENTINOS JRS
HURACANQUILMES
SAN LORENZOVELEZ SARSFIELD
NUEVA CHICAGODEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
FECHA18
NUEVA CHICAGOLIBRE
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIASAN LORENZO
VELEZ SARSFIELDHURACAN
QUILMESBOCA JRS
ARGENTINOS JRSLANUS
RIVER PLATEBANFIELD
PLATENSEGIMNASIA LP
ARSENALROSARIO CENTRAL
TIGRECAMIONEROS
ESTUDIANTES LPFERRO CARRIL OESTE
RACING CLUBINDEPENDIENTE
FECHA19
LIBRERACING CLUB
INDEPENDIENTEESTUDIANTES LP
FERRO CARRIL OESTETIGRE
CAMIONEROSARSENAL
ROSARIO CENTRALPLATENSE
GIMNASIA LPRIVER PLATE
BANFIELDARGENTINOS JRS
LANUSQUILMES
BOCA JRSVELEZ SARSFIELD
HURACANDEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
SAN LORENZONUEVA CHICAGO
FECHA20
SAN LORENZOLIBRE
NUEVA CHICAGOHURACAN
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIABOCA JRS
VELEZ SARSFIELDLANUS
QUILMESBANFIELD
ARGENTINOS JRSGIMNASIA LP
RIVER PLATEROSARIO CENTRAL
PLATENSECAMIONEROS
ARSENALFERRO CARRIL OESTE
TIGREINDEPENDIENTE
ESTUDIANTES LPRACING CLUB
FECHA21
LIBREESTUDIANTES LP
RACING CLUBTIGRE
INDEPENDIENTEARSENAL
FERRO CARRIL OESTEPLATENSE
CAMIONEROSRIVER PLATE
ROSARIO CENTRALARGENTINOS JRS
GIMNASIA LPQUILMES
BANFIELDVELEZ SARSFIELD
LANUSDEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
BOCA JRSNUEVA CHICAGO
HURACANSAN LORENZO
___________________________
GRUPO B
FECHA1
LIBRETALLERES (R.E)
DON BOSCOTEMPERLEY
SAN MIGUELFRANJA DE ORO
L.N.ALEMDEP.MORON
ALMIRANTE BROWNCOMUNICACIONES
VILLA DALMINELOS ANDES
ESTUDIANTESDEP.RIESTRA
COLEGIALESBERAZATEGUI
DEF.DE BELGRANOATLANTA
ACASSUSOLA CATEDRAL
CHACARITAALL BOYS
FECHA2
CHACARITALIBRE
ALL BOYSACASSUSO
LA CATEDRALDEF.DE BELGRANO
ATLANTACOLEGIALES
BERAZATEGUIESTUDIANTES
DEP.RIESTRAVILLA DALMINE
LOS ANDESALMIRANTE BROWN
COMUNICACIONESL.N.ALEM
DEP.MORONSAN MIGUEL
FRANJA DE ORODON BOSCO
TEMPERLEYTALLERES (R.E)
FECHA3
LIBRETEMPERLEY
TALLERES (R.E)FRANJA DE ORO
DON BOSCODEP.MORON
SAN MIGUELCOMUNICACIONES
L.N.ALEMLOS ANDES
ALMIRANTE BROWNDEP.RIESTRA
VILLA DALMINEBERAZATEGUI
ESTUDIANTESATLANTA
COLEGIALESLA CATEDRAL
DEF.DE BELGRANOALL BOYS
ACASSUSOCHACARITA
FECHA4
ACASSUSOLIBRE
CHACARITADEF.DE BELGRANO
ALL BOYSCOLEGIALES
LA CATEDRALESTUDIANTES
ATLANTAVILLA DALMINE
BERAZATEGUIALMIRANTE BROWN
DEP.RIESTRAL.N.ALEM
LOS ANDESSAN MIGUEL
COMUNICACIONESDON BOSCO
DEP.MORONTALLERES (R.E)
FRANJA DE OROTEMPERLEY
FECHA5
LIBREFRANJA DE ORO
TEMPERLEYDEP.MORON
TALLERES (R.E)COMUNICACIONES
DON BOSCOLOS ANDES
SAN MIGUELDEP.RIESTRA
L.N.ALEMBERAZATEGUI
ALMIRANTE BROWNATLANTA
VILLA DALMINELA CATEDRAL
ESTUDIANTESALL BOYS
COLEGIALESCHACARITA
DEF.DE BELGRANOACASSUSO
FECHA6
DEF.DE BELGRANOLIBRE
ACASSUSOCOLEGIALES
CHACARITAESTUDIANTES
ALL BOYSVILLA DALMINE
LA CATEDRALALMIRANTE BROWN
ATLANTAL.N.ALEM
BERAZATEGUISAN MIGUEL
DEP.RIESTRADON BOSCO
LOS ANDESTALLERES (R.E)
COMUNICACIONESTEMPERLEY
DEP.MORONFRANJA DE ORO
FECHA7
LIBREDEP.MORON
FRANJA DE OROCOMUNICACIONES
TEMPERLEYLOS ANDES
TALLERES (R.E)DEP.RIESTRA
DON BOSCOBERAZATEGUI
SAN MIGUELATLANTA
L.N.ALEMLA CATEDRAL
ALMIRANTE BROWNALL BOYS
VILLA DALMINECHACARITA
ESTUDIANTESACASSUSO
COLEGIALESDEF.DE BELGRANO
FECHA8
COLEGIALESLIBRE
DEF.DE BELGRANOESTUDIANTES
ACASSUSOVILLA DALMINE
CHACARITAALMIRANTE BROWN
ALL BOYSL.N.ALEM
LA CATEDRALSAN MIGUEL
ATLANTADON BOSCO
BERAZATEGUITALLERES (R.E)
DEP.RIESTRATEMPERLEY
LOS ANDESFRANJA DE ORO
COMUNICACIONESDEP.MORON
FECHA9
LIBRECOMUNICACIONES
DEP.MORONLOS ANDES
FRANJA DE ORODEP.RIESTRA
TEMPERLEYBERAZATEGUI
TALLERES (R.E)ATLANTA
DON BOSCOLA CATEDRAL
SAN MIGUELALL BOYS
L.N.ALEMCHACARITA
ALMIRANTE BROWNACASSUSO
VILLA DALMINEDEF.DE BELGRANO
ESTUDIANTESCOLEGIALES
FECHA10
ESTUDIANTESLIBRE
COLEGIALESVILLA DALMINE
DEF.DE BELGRANOALMIRANTE BROWN
ACASSUSOL.N.ALEM
CHACARITASAN MIGUEL
ALL BOYSDON BOSCO
LA CATEDRALTALLERES (R.E)
ATLANTATEMPERLEY
BERAZATEGUIFRANJA DE ORO
DEP.RIESTRADEP.MORON
LOS ANDESCOMUNICACIONES
FECHA11
LIBRELOS ANDES
COMUNICACIONESDEP.RIESTRA
DEP.MORONBERAZATEGUI
FRANJA DE OROATLANTA
TEMPERLEYLA CATEDRAL
TALLERES (R.E)ALL BOYS
DON BOSCOCHACARITA
SAN MIGUELACASSUSO
L.N.ALEMDEF.DE BELGRANO
ALMIRANTE BROWNCOLEGIALES
VILLA DALMINEESTUDIANTES
FECHA12
VILLA DALMINELIBRE
ESTUDIANTESALMIRANTE BROWN
COLEGIALESL.N.ALEM
DEF.DE BELGRANOSAN MIGUEL
ACASSUSODON BOSCO
CHACARITATALLERES (R.E)
ALL BOYSTEMPERLEY
LA CATEDRALFRANJA DE ORO
ATLANTADEP.MORON
BERAZATEGUICOMUNICACIONES
DEP.RIESTRALOS ANDES
FECHA13
LIBREDEP.RIESTRA
LOS ANDESBERAZATEGUI
COMUNICACIONESATLANTA
DEP.MORONLA CATEDRAL
FRANJA DE OROALL BOYS
TEMPERLEYCHACARITA
TALLERES (R.E)ACASSUSO
DON BOSCODEF.DE BELGRANO
SAN MIGUELCOLEGIALES
L.N.ALEMESTUDIANTES
ALMIRANTE BROWNVILLA DALMINE
FECHA14
ALMIRANTE BROWNLIBRE
VILLA DALMINEL.N.ALEM
ESTUDIANTESSAN MIGUEL
COLEGIALESDON BOSCO
DEF.DE BELGRANOTALLERES (R.E)
ACASSUSOTEMPERLEY
CHACARITAFRANJA DE ORO
ALL BOYSDEP.MORON
LA CATEDRALCOMUNICACIONES
ATLANTALOS ANDES
BERAZATEGUIDEP.RIESTRA
FECHA15
LIBREBERAZATEGUI
DEP.RIESTRAATLANTA
LOS ANDESLA CATEDRAL
COMUNICACIONESALL BOYS
DEP.MORONCHACARITA
FRANJA DE OROACASSUSO
TEMPERLEYDEF.DE BELGRANO
TALLERES (R.E)COLEGIALES
DON BOSCOESTUDIANTES
SAN MIGUELVILLA DALMINE
L.N.ALEMALMIRANTE BROWN
FECHA16
L.N.ALEMLIBRE
ALMIRANTE BROWNSAN MIGUEL
VILLA DALMINEDON BOSCO
ESTUDIANTESTALLERES (R.E)
COLEGIALESTEMPERLEY
DEF.DE BELGRANOFRANJA DE ORO
ACASSUSODEP.MORON
CHACARITACOMUNICACIONES
ALL BOYSLOS ANDES
LA CATEDRALDEP.RIESTRA
ATLANTABERAZATEGUI
FECHA17
LIBREATLANTA
BERAZATEGUILA CATEDRAL
DEP.RIESTRAALL BOYS
LOS ANDESCHACARITA
COMUNICACIONESACASSUSO
DEP.MORONDEF.DE BELGRANO
FRANJA DE OROCOLEGIALES
TEMPERLEYESTUDIANTES
TALLERES (R.E)VILLA DALMINE
DON BOSCOALMIRANTE BROWN
SAN MIGUELL.N.ALEM
FECHA18
SAN MIGUELLIBRE
L.N.ALEMDON BOSCO
ALMIRANTE BROWNTALLERES (R.E)
VILLA DALMINETEMPERLEY
ESTUDIANTESFRANJA DE ORO
COLEGIALESDEP.MORON
DEF.DE BELGRANOCOMUNICACIONES
ACASSUSOLOS ANDES
CHACARITADEP.RIESTRA
ALL BOYSBERAZATEGUI
LA CATEDRALATLANTA
FECHA19
LIBRELA CATEDRAL
ATLANTAALL BOYS
BERAZATEGUICHACARITA
DEP.RIESTRAACASSUSO
LOS ANDESDEF.DE BELGRANO
COMUNICACIONESCOLEGIALES
DEP.MORONESTUDIANTES
FRANJA DE OROVILLA DALMINE
TEMPERLEYALMIRANTE BROWN
TALLERES (R.E)L.N.ALEM
DON BOSCOSAN MIGUEL
FECHA20
DON BOSCOLIBRE
SAN MIGUELTALLERES (R.E)
L.N.ALEMTEMPERLEY
ALMIRANTE BROWNFRANJA DE ORO
VILLA DALMINEDEP.MORON
ESTUDIANTESCOMUNICACIONES
COLEGIALESLOS ANDES
DEF.DE BELGRANODEP.RIESTRA
ACASSUSOBERAZATEGUI
CHACARITAATLANTA
ALL BOYSLA CATEDRAL
FECHA21
LIBREALL BOYS
LA CATEDRALCHACARITA
ATLANTAACASSUSO
BERAZATEGUIDEF.DE BELGRANO
DEP.RIESTRACOLEGIALES
LOS ANDESESTUDIANTES
COMUNICACIONESVILLA DALMINE
DEP.MORONALMIRANTE BROWN
FRANJA DE OROL.N.ALEM
TEMPERLEYSAN MIGUEL
TALLERES (R.E)DON BOSCO
__________________________
GRUPO C
FECHA1
LIBREITUZAINGO
EXCURSIONISTASARG.DE QUILMES
LINIERSLUGANO
DEP.ARMENIODEP.ESPAÑOL
SAN MARTIN (M.G.)CAÑUELAS
BARRACAS CENTRALALMAGRO
D10 F.C.UAI URQUIZA
E.P.A.R.D.F.C.MIDLAND
REAL PILARSP.DOCK SUD
SP.ITALIANOCLAYPOLE
BROWN (ADROGUE)TRISTAN SUAREZ
FECHA2
BROWN (ADROGUE)LIBRE
TRISTAN SUAREZSP.ITALIANO
CLAYPOLEREAL PILAR
SP.DOCK SUDE.P.A.R.D.
F.C.MIDLANDD10 F.C.
UAI URQUIZABARRACAS CENTRAL
ALMAGROSAN MARTIN (M.G.)
CAÑUELASDEP.ARMENIO
DEP.ESPAÑOLLINIERS
LUGANOEXCURSIONISTAS
ARG.DE QUILMESITUZAINGO
FECHA3
LIBREARG.DE QUILMES
ITUZAINGOLUGANO
EXCURSIONISTASDEP.ESPAÑOL
LINIERSCAÑUELAS
DEP.ARMENIOALMAGRO
SAN MARTIN (M.G.)UAI URQUIZA
BARRACAS CENTRALF.C.MIDLAND
D10 F.C.SP.DOCK SUD
E.P.A.R.D.CLAYPOLE
REAL PILARTRISTAN SUAREZ
SP.ITALIANOBROWN (ADROGUE)
FECHA4
SP.ITALIANOLIBRE
BROWN (ADROGUE)REAL PILAR
TRISTAN SUAREZE.P.A.R.D.
CLAYPOLED10 F.C.
SP.DOCK SUDBARRACAS CENTRAL
F.C.MIDLANDSAN MARTIN (M.G.)
UAI URQUIZADEP.ARMENIO
ALMAGROLINIERS
CAÑUELASEXCURSIONISTAS
DEP.ESPAÑOLITUZAINGO
LUGANOARG.DE QUILMES
FECHA5
LIBRELUGANO
ARG.DE QUILMESDEP.ESPAÑOL
ITUZAINGOCAÑUELAS
EXCURSIONISTASALMAGRO
LINIERSUAI URQUIZA
DEP.ARMENIOF.C.MIDLAND
SAN MARTIN (M.G.)SP.DOCK SUD
BARRACAS CENTRALCLAYPOLE
D10 F.C.TRISTAN SUAREZ
E.P.A.R.D.BROWN (ADROGUE)
REAL PILARSP.ITALIANO
FECHA6
REAL PILARLIBRE
SP.ITALIANOE.P.A.R.D.
BROWN (ADROGUE)D10 F.C.
TRISTAN SUAREZBARRACAS CENTRAL
CLAYPOLESAN MARTIN (M.G.)
SP.DOCK SUDDEP.ARMENIO
F.C.MIDLANDLINIERS
UAI URQUIZAEXCURSIONISTAS
ALMAGROITUZAINGO
CAÑUELASARG.DE QUILMES
DEP.ESPAÑOLLUGANO
FECHA7
LIBREDEP.ESPAÑOL
LUGANOCAÑUELAS
ARG.DE QUILMESALMAGRO
ITUZAINGOUAI URQUIZA
EXCURSIONISTASF.C.MIDLAND
LINIERSSP.DOCK SUD
DEP.ARMENIOCLAYPOLE
SAN MARTIN (M.G.)TRISTAN SUAREZ
BARRACAS CENTRALBROWN (ADROGUE)
D10 F.C.SP.ITALIANO
E.P.A.R.D.REAL PILAR
FECHA8
E.P.A.R.D.LIBRE
REAL PILARD10 F.C.
SP.ITALIANOBARRACAS CENTRAL
BROWN (ADROGUE)SAN MARTIN (M.G.)
TRISTAN SUAREZDEP.ARMENIO
CLAYPOLELINIERS
SP.DOCK SUDEXCURSIONISTAS
F.C.MIDLANDITUZAINGO
UAI URQUIZAARG.DE QUILMES
ALMAGROLUGANO
CAÑUELASDEP.ESPAÑOL
FECHA9
LIBRECAÑUELAS
DEP.ESPAÑOLALMAGRO
LUGANOUAI URQUIZA
ARG.DE QUILMESF.C.MIDLAND
ITUZAINGOSP.DOCK SUD
EXCURSIONISTASCLAYPOLE
LINIERSTRISTAN SUAREZ
DEP.ARMENIOBROWN (ADROGUE)
SAN MARTIN (M.G.)SP.ITALIANO
BARRACAS CENTRALREAL PILAR
D10 F.C.E.P.A.R.D.
FECHA10
D10 F.C.LIBRE
E.P.A.R.D.BARRACAS CENTRAL
REAL PILARSAN MARTIN (M.G.)
SP.ITALIANODEP.ARMENIO
BROWN (ADROGUE)LINIERS
TRISTAN SUAREZEXCURSIONISTAS
CLAYPOLEITUZAINGO
SP.DOCK SUDARG.DE QUILMES
F.C.MIDLANDLUGANO
UAI URQUIZADEP.ESPAÑOL
ALMAGROCAÑUELAS
FECHA11
LIBREALMAGRO
CAÑUELASUAI URQUIZA
DEP.ESPAÑOLF.C.MIDLAND
LUGANOSP.DOCK SUD
ARG.DE QUILMESCLAYPOLE
ITUZAINGOTRISTAN SUAREZ
EXCURSIONISTASBROWN (ADROGUE)
LINIERSSP.ITALIANO
DEP.ARMENIOREAL PILAR
SAN MARTIN (M.G.)E.P.A.R.D.
BARRACAS CENTRALD10 F.C.
FECHA12
BARRACAS CENTRALLIBRE
D10 F.C.SAN MARTIN (M.G.)
E.P.A.R.D.DEP.ARMENIO
REAL PILARLINIERS
SP.ITALIANOEXCURSIONISTAS
BROWN (ADROGUE)ITUZAINGO
TRISTAN SUAREZARG.DE QUILMES
CLAYPOLELUGANO
SP.DOCK SUDDEP.ESPAÑOL
F.C.MIDLANDCAÑUELAS
UAI URQUIZAALMAGRO
FECHA13
LIBREUAI URQUIZA
ALMAGROF.C.MIDLAND
CAÑUELASSP.DOCK SUD
DEP.ESPAÑOLCLAYPOLE
LUGANOTRISTAN SUAREZ
ARG.DE QUILMESBROWN (ADROGUE)
ITUZAINGOSP.ITALIANO
EXCURSIONISTASREAL PILAR
LINIERSE.P.A.R.D.
DEP.ARMENIOD10 F.C.
SAN MARTIN (M.G.)BARRACAS CENTRAL
FECHA14
SAN MARTIN (M.G.)LIBRE
BARRACAS CENTRALDEP.ARMENIO
D10 F.C.LINIERS
E.P.A.R.D.EXCURSIONISTAS
REAL PILARITUZAINGO
SP.ITALIANOARG.DE QUILMES
BROWN (ADROGUE)LUGANO
TRISTAN SUAREZDEP.ESPAÑOL
CLAYPOLECAÑUELAS
SP.DOCK SUDALMAGRO
F.C.MIDLANDUAI URQUIZA
FECHA15
LIBREF.C.MIDLAND
UAI URQUIZASP.DOCK SUD
ALMAGROCLAYPOLE
CAÑUELASTRISTAN SUAREZ
DEP.ESPAÑOLBROWN (ADROGUE)
LUGANOSP.ITALIANO
ARG.DE QUILMESREAL PILAR
ITUZAINGOE.P.A.R.D.
EXCURSIONISTASD10 F.C.
LINIERSBARRACAS CENTRAL
DEP.ARMENIOSAN MARTIN (M.G.)
FECHA16
DEP.ARMENIOLIBRE
SAN MARTIN (M.G.)LINIERS
BARRACAS CENTRALEXCURSIONISTAS
D10 F.C.ITUZAINGO
E.P.A.R.D.ARG.DE QUILMES
REAL PILARLUGANO
SP.ITALIANODEP.ESPAÑOL
BROWN (ADROGUE)CAÑUELAS
TRISTAN SUAREZALMAGRO
CLAYPOLEUAI URQUIZA
SP.DOCK SUDF.C.MIDLAND
FECHA17
LIBRESP.DOCK SUD
F.C.MIDLANDCLAYPOLE
UAI URQUIZATRISTAN SUAREZ
ALMAGROBROWN (ADROGUE)
CAÑUELASSP.ITALIANO
DEP.ESPAÑOLREAL PILAR
LUGANOE.P.A.R.D.
ARG.DE QUILMESD10 F.C.
ITUZAINGOBARRACAS CENTRAL
EXCURSIONISTASSAN MARTIN (M.G.)
LINIERSDEP.ARMENIO
FECHA18
LINIERSLIBRE
DEP.ARMENIOEXCURSIONISTAS
SAN MARTIN (M.G.)ITUZAINGO
BARRACAS CENTRALARG.DE QUILMES
D10 F.C.LUGANO
E.P.A.R.D.DEP.ESPAÑOL
REAL PILARCAÑUELAS
SP.ITALIANOALMAGRO
BROWN (ADROGUE)UAI URQUIZA
TRISTAN SUAREZF.C.MIDLAND
CLAYPOLESP.DOCK SUD
FECHA19
LIBRECLAYPOLE
SP.DOCK SUDTRISTAN SUAREZ
F.C.MIDLANDBROWN (ADROGUE)
UAI URQUIZASP.ITALIANO
ALMAGROREAL PILAR
CAÑUELASE.P.A.R.D.
DEP.ESPAÑOLD10 F.C.
LUGANOBARRACAS CENTRAL
ARG.DE QUILMESSAN MARTIN (M.G.)
ITUZAINGODEP.ARMENIO
EXCURSIONISTASLINIERS
FECHA20
EXCURSIONISTASLIBRE
LINIERSITUZAINGO
DEP.ARMENIOARG.DE QUILMES
SAN MARTIN (M.G.)LUGANO
BARRACAS CENTRALDEP.ESPAÑOL
D10 F.C.CAÑUELAS
E.P.A.R.D.ALMAGRO
REAL PILARUAI URQUIZA
SP.ITALIANOF.C.MIDLAND
BROWN (ADROGUE)SP.DOCK SUD
TRISTAN SUAREZCLAYPOLE
FECHA21
LIBRETRISTAN SUAREZ
CLAYPOLEBROWN (ADROGUE)
SP.DOCK SUDSP.ITALIANO
F.C.MIDLANDREAL PILAR
UAI URQUIZAE.P.A.R.D.
ALMAGROD10 F.C.
CAÑUELASBARRACAS CENTRAL
DEP.ESPAÑOLSAN MARTIN (M.G.)
LUGANODEP.ARMENIO
ARG.DE QUILMESLINIERS
ITUZAINGOEXCURSIONISTAS
___________________
GRUPO D.
FECHA1
LIBRECTRAL.BALLESTER
YUPANQUIGRAL.LAMADRID
FLANDRIAEL PORVENIR
SAN MARTIN (B)DEF.DE CAMBACERES
PTO.NUEVOV.ARENAS
SAN TELMOBELGRANO (ZARATE)
DEF.UNIDOSATLAS
ARG.DE MERLOLUJAN
DEP.MERLODEP.LAFERRERE
FECHA2
DEP.MERLOLIBRE
DEP.LAFERREREARG.DE MERLO
LUJANDEF.UNIDOS
ATLASSAN TELMO
BELGRANO (ZARATE)PTO.NUEVO
V.ARENASSAN MARTIN (B)
DEF.DE CAMBACERESFLANDRIA
EL PORVENIRYUPANQUI
GRAL.LAMADRIDCTRAL.BALLESTER
FECHA3
LIBREGRAL.LAMADRID
CTRAL.BALLESTEREL PORVENIR
YUPANQUIDEF.DE CAMBACERES
FLANDRIAV.ARENAS
SAN MARTIN (B)BELGRANO (ZARATE)
PTO.NUEVOATLAS
SAN TELMOLUJAN
DEF.UNIDOSDEP.LAFERRERE
ARG.DE MERLODEP.MERLO
FECHA4
ARG.DE MERLOLIBRE
DEP.MERLODEF.UNIDOS
DEP.LAFERRERESAN TELMO
LUJANPTO.NUEVO
ATLASSAN MARTIN (B)
BELGRANO (ZARATE)FLANDRIA
V.ARENASYUPANQUI
DEF.DE CAMBACERESCTRAL.BALLESTER
EL PORVENIRGRAL.LAMADRID
FECHA5
LIBREEL PORVENIR
GRAL.LAMADRIDDEF.DE CAMBACERES
CTRAL.BALLESTERV.ARENAS
YUPANQUIBELGRANO (ZARATE)
FLANDRIAATLAS
SAN MARTIN (B)LUJAN
PTO.NUEVODEP.LAFERRERE
SAN TELMODEP.MERLO
DEF.UNIDOSARG.DE MERLO
FECHA6
DEF.UNIDOSLIBRE
ARG.DE MERLOSAN TELMO
DEP.MERLOPTO.NUEVO
DEP.LAFERRERESAN MARTIN (B)
LUJANFLANDRIA
ATLASYUPANQUI
BELGRANO (ZARATE)CTRAL.BALLESTER
V.ARENASGRAL.LAMADRID
DEF.DE CAMBACERESEL PORVENIR
FECHA7
LIBREDEF.DE CAMBACERES
EL PORVENIRV.ARENAS
GRAL.LAMADRIDBELGRANO (ZARATE)
CTRAL.BALLESTERATLAS
YUPANQUILUJAN
FLANDRIADEP.LAFERRERE
SAN MARTIN (B)DEP.MERLO
PTO.NUEVOARG.DE MERLO
SAN TELMODEF.UNIDOS
FECHA8
SAN TELMOLIBRE
DEF.UNIDOSPTO.NUEVO
ARG.DE MERLOSAN MARTIN (B)
DEP.MERLOFLANDRIA
DEP.LAFERREREYUPANQUI
LUJANCTRAL.BALLESTER
ATLASGRAL.LAMADRID
BELGRANO (ZARATE)EL PORVENIR
V.ARENASDEF.DE CAMBACERES
FECHA9
LIBREV.ARENAS
DEF.DE CAMBACERESBELGRANO (ZARATE)
EL PORVENIRATLAS
GRAL.LAMADRIDLUJAN
CTRAL.BALLESTERDEP.LAFERRERE
YUPANQUIDEP.MERLO
FLANDRIAARG.DE MERLO
SAN MARTIN (B)DEF.UNIDOS
PTO.NUEVOSAN TELMO
FECHA10
PTO.NUEVOLIBRE
SAN TELMOSAN MARTIN (B)
DEF.UNIDOSFLANDRIA
ARG.DE MERLOYUPANQUI
DEP.MERLOCTRAL.BALLESTER
DEP.LAFERREREGRAL.LAMADRID
LUJANEL PORVENIR
ATLASDEF.DE CAMBACERES
BELGRANO (ZARATE)V.ARENAS
FECHA11
LIBREBELGRANO (ZARATE)
V.ARENASATLAS
DEF.DE CAMBACERESLUJAN
EL PORVENIRDEP.LAFERRERE
GRAL.LAMADRIDDEP.MERLO
CTRAL.BALLESTERARG.DE MERLO
YUPANQUIDEF.UNIDOS
FLANDRIASAN TELMO
SAN MARTIN (B)PTO.NUEVO
FECHA12
SAN MARTIN (B)LIBRE
PTO.NUEVOFLANDRIA
SAN TELMOYUPANQUI
DEF.UNIDOSCTRAL.BALLESTER
ARG.DE MERLOGRAL.LAMADRID
DEP.MERLOEL PORVENIR
DEP.LAFERREREDEF.DE CAMBACERES
LUJANV.ARENAS
ATLASBELGRANO (ZARATE)
FECHA13
LIBREATLAS
BELGRANO (ZARATE)LUJAN
V.ARENASDEP.LAFERRERE
DEF.DE CAMBACERESDEP.MERLO
EL PORVENIRARG.DE MERLO
GRAL.LAMADRIDDEF.UNIDOS
CTRAL.BALLESTERSAN TELMO
YUPANQUIPTO.NUEVO
FLANDRIASAN MARTIN (B)
FECHA14
FLANDRIALIBRE
SAN MARTIN (B)YUPANQUI
PTO.NUEVOCTRAL.BALLESTER
SAN TELMOGRAL.LAMADRID
DEF.UNIDOSEL PORVENIR
ARG.DE MERLODEF.DE CAMBACERES
DEP.MERLOV.ARENAS
DEP.LAFERREREBELGRANO (ZARATE)
LUJANATLAS
FECHA15
LIBRELUJAN
ATLASDEP.LAFERRERE
BELGRANO (ZARATE)DEP.MERLO
V.ARENASARG.DE MERLO
DEF.DE CAMBACERESDEF.UNIDOS
EL PORVENIRSAN TELMO
GRAL.LAMADRIDPTO.NUEVO
CTRAL.BALLESTERSAN MARTIN (B)
YUPANQUIFLANDRIA
FECHA16
YUPANQUILIBRE
FLANDRIACTRAL.BALLESTER
SAN MARTIN (B)GRAL.LAMADRID
PTO.NUEVOEL PORVENIR
SAN TELMODEF.DE CAMBACERES
DEF.UNIDOSV.ARENAS
ARG.DE MERLOBELGRANO (ZARATE)
DEP.MERLOATLAS
DEP.LAFERRERELUJAN
FECHA17
LIBREDEP.LAFERRERE
LUJANDEP.MERLO
ATLASARG.DE MERLO
BELGRANO (ZARATE)DEF.UNIDOS
V.ARENASSAN TELMO
DEF.DE CAMBACERESPTO.NUEVO
EL PORVENIRSAN MARTIN (B)
GRAL.LAMADRIDFLANDRIA
CTRAL.BALLESTERYUPANQUI
_________________________