12 ago. 2018

FECHA 8

ZONA A200520062007CANCHAFECHA.
INDEPENDIENTEcROSARIO CTRAL.2-00-10-1AUXILIAR12/08
VELEZcTIGRE1-24-02-0V. OLIMPICA12/08
RACINGcCHICAGO1-24-08-1AUXILIAR 12/08
QUILMEScHURACAN0-20-11-1AUXILIAR12/08
FERROcBANFIELD1-00-00-0PONTEVEDRA12/08
PLATENSEcSAN LORENZO0-00-30-1AUXLIAR12/08
ARSENALcDEF. Y JUSTICIA1-11-02-1AUXILIAR12/08
ESTUDIANTES LPcBOCA1-10-11-2COUNTRY 12/08
GIMNASIAcARGENTINOS1-10-10-4EL BOSQUECITO12/08
RIVERcLANUS4-12-10-1AUXILIAR EZEIZA12/08
ZONA B
DEFENSOREScSAN MARTIN MG0-06-01-0AUXILIAR12/08
ALL BOYS cRIESTRA3-02-00-0AEFIP12/08
D10cCOLEGIALES0-31-13-2PREDIO D1012/08
SAN TELMOcATLANTA0-51-30-1AUXILIAR ESPAÑOL N°212/08
V. DALMINEcBERAZATEGUI2-00-00-1AUXILIAR12/08
ALTE. BROWNcCAMIONEROS0-22-00-2AUXILIAR12/08
LOS ANDEScTEMPERLEY0-11-30-0AUXLIAR 11/08
BARRACAS CTRAL.cCHACARITA1-30-02-3RIESTRA AUX.15/08
COMUNICACIONEScESTUDIANTES0-00-34-1AUXILIAR12/08
EXCURSIONISTAScMORON2-22-20-2PRINCIPAL 12/08
ZONA C
LAFERREREcARMENIO0-22-20-2AUXILIAR12/08
ACASSUSOcFRANJA DE ORO2-14-01-0PRINCIPAL12/08
ITUZAINGOcFLANDRIA0-32-04-1PREDIO HEROES 200912/08
DON BOSCOcREAL PILAR0-51-31-2AUXILIAR12/08
LUJANcALMAGRO3-01-23-0AUXILIAR12/08
TALLEREScBROWN4-02-36-0AUXILIAR12/08
DEP. MERLOcT. SUAREZ0-32-20-1AUXILIAR12/08
SAN MIGUELcL. N. ALEM0-20-12-0AUXILIAR12/08
DOCK SUDcCLAYPOLE8-02-012-0SIND.
MUNICIPAL
AVELLANEDA
16/08
SAN MARTIN BcLA CATEDRAL0-30-10-0AUXILIAR D. ORIONE12/08
ZONA D
CAÑUELAScARG. DE QUILMES1-02-15-0AUXILIAR12/08
ITALIANOcSP. BARRACAS3-52-40-0AUXILIAR12/08
ARG. DE MERLOcUAI URQUIZA0-30-50-6AUXILIAR12/08
PTO. NUEVOcLINIERS0-01-20-1AUXILIAR12/08
ESPAÑOLcYUPANQUI5-04-01-0AUXILIAR 212/08
EL PORVENIRcARG. DE ROSARIO0-31-30-1AUXILIAR12/08
MIDLANDcLAMADRID1-01-21-1AUXILIAR12/08
CAMBACEREScCTRAL. BALLESTER1-21-13-0PRINCIPAL12/08
V. ARENAScDEF. UNIDOS1-11-11-1AUXILIAR SAN MIGUEL12/08
________________



__________________
LIGA METRO

FECHA Nº 1OZONA CAMPEONATO7ma8va9na2005200620072008200920102011
QUILMESCHICAGO0-20-10-00-01-21-30-21-00-21-1
SAN LORENZOARGENTINOS4-03-21-00-21-00-01-00-01-00-0
RIVERFERRO1-02-00-11-12-03-01-02-23-06-0
BOCABANFIELD 2-12-01-10-21-11-03-02-02-01-1
CHACARITAVELEZ0-01-31-30-22-50-20-00-30-00-4
LANUSCAMIONEROS3-10-00-12-11-10-01-04-00-01-0
ESTUDIANTESHURACAN1-40-01-31-23-00-10-2
BANFIELD AGIMNASIA L.P0-30-20-1
DEF. Y JUSTICIAARSENAL
VELEZ A  RACING_________0-10-10-20-10-00-00-0
TIGREINDEPENDIENTE0-32-41-50-31-11-00-2
_____________________________