4 may. 2018

JUVENILES
FALLOS DEL TRIBUNAL
Se suspende por un partido a los siguientes jugadores: 
CUARTA
MAYO Christian Boca Jrs. 4ta. 
AGUIRRE Augusto E. River Plate 
COLOMBO Nazareno Estudiantes L.P. 
FLORENTÍN Facundo H. Chaco For Ever 
BORTOLOZZO Enzo A. Dep. Maipú (Mza.) 
SEQUEIRA Rodrigo N. Boca Jrs. 5ta. 
FERNANDEZ Tobías S. Olimpo(B.Blanca) 
RUIZ Diego Fernando Godoy Cruz 
BORDÓN Marcos E. Chaco For Ever 

QUINTA
GONZALEZ Marcelo R. Chaco For Ever 5ta. 
SOTO Facundo E. Crucero del Norte (M.) 

SEXTA
FLORES Lucas Andrés Belgrano (Cba.) 6ta. 
ROJAS Facundo M. Talleres (Cba.) 
VEGA Carlos Ezequiel Estudiantes L.P 
BENEDETTI TAFFAREL G. 
LOVAZZANO Lautaro E.  
COCHA Diego Jesús San Lorenzo 
GUDSONE Juan Cruz Patronato (Paraná) 
LAMENDOLA Ramiro E. Atlético de Tucumán 
AMUD Lucas Tadeo Rosario Central 
CORONEL Felipe Newell’s O.B. 
LEGUIZAMÓN Lucas G. Gimnasia y Esg. (Mza.) 
ALI Nahuel Agustín Dep. Maipú (Mza.) 

SEPTIMA
ARCE Iván Ezequiel Arsenal F.C. 7ma. 
ARGUELLO ESPINOSA B. San Martín (S.J.) 
BUSTOS Raúl Alejandro 
CABRERA M. Jesús Huracán 
IBAÑEZ Agustín Sarmiento  
GALINDO MEDINA Alvaro Juventud Unida (Gchú.) 

OCTAVA
ALVAREZ OLGUIN G. Godoy Cruz (Mza.) 8va. 
VERA FORLAN Ulises J. San Martín (S.J.) 
ZAGA PADULA Santiago San Lorenzo  
PITTAVINO Rodrigo A. Atlético Rafaela 
REITANO Martín Nicolás Dep. Maipú (Mza.) 
ACOSTA Lautaro Agropecuario Argentino 

NOVENA
VITTADELLO Brian Joel Vélez Sarsfield 9na. 
ESPINOSA Pablo S. 
OCAMPO Alvaro Belgrano (Cba.) 
CISNEROS Agustín F. Colón  
GIMENEZ ACOSTA Tobías Sarmiento (Resistencia) 

TRES FECHAS
Gianluca Simeone, 4ta River Plate
Ramiro Gabriel Sordo, 5ta Newell's Old Boys.
Roberto Oscar Collucci Farre, 6ta Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata.
Fabián Lautaro Schischman, 8va Colón.

PROVISIONAL
Manuel Roffo, Erik Maximiliano Bodencer y Luciano Giménez Alanda, 5ta Boca Juniors.
Francisco Espinoza Barreto y Joaquín Pérez Ibañez, 5ta  River Plate.
Ezequiel Naya, 6ta Estudiantes de La Plata, 
Rolando Lautaro Chávez, 6ts Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata. 
Ariel Gonzalo Domingo, 6ta Newell's Old Boys, 
Alejandro Pedro Saucedo, 6ta Rosario CTral.
Cristian Javier Menochio, 7ma del Estudiantes de Río IV.
Mateo García Franzotti, 8va Unión.
___________________