5 nov. 2017

FUTBOL INFANTIL 
FECHA 15
ZONA A

200420052006CANCHADIAOBSERVACIONES
CHICAGORACING0-30-01-1AUXILIAR05/11
BOCATIGRE6-04-13-1AUXILIAR- EZEIZA05/11
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIAHURACAN0-40-40-3AUXILIAR05/11
BANFIELDARGENTINOS0-32-20-2AUXILIAR05/11
ARSENAL ESTUDIANTES LP2-11-10-1AUXILIAR05/11
ROSARIO CTRALPLATENSE0-04-22-0AUXILIAR- VILLA DALMINE05/11
RIVERVELEZ0-20-12-1AUXILIAR- EZEIZA05/11
LANUSFERRO2-06-04-0AUXILIAR05/11
INDEPENDIENTESAN LORENZO2-14-01-0AUXILIAR05/11
GIMNASIA LPQUILMES1-12-01-3EL BOSQUECITO05/11
ZONA B

200420052006
ALTE BROWNSAN MARTIN MG2-02-00-0AUXILIAR05/11
TEMPERLEYCOMUNICACIONES3-06-02-0AUXILIAR ESTADIO05/11
DEFENSORESALL BOYS1-22-20-2LOS CARDALES05/11
COLEGIALESMORON0-10-11-1PRINCIPAL05/11
RIESTRATRISTAN SUAREZ3-10-42-1AUXILIAR05/11
CHACARITAACASSUSO0-25-13-1AUXILIAR05/11
LOS ANDESVILLA DALMINE2-11-01-0AUXILIAR05/11
ATLANTASAN TELMO2-21-00-1AUXILIAR05/11
ESTUDIANTES BACAMIONEROS0-10-21-3LINIERS PRINCIPAL05/11
BERAZATEGUIBARRACAS CTRAL1-14-00-0AUXILIAR05/11
ZONA C

200420052006
MERLOALEM1-12-10-3AUXILIAR05/11
DOCK SUDITALIANO3-02-03-5ESCUELA MUNICIPAL 05/11
EXCURSIONISTASPARAGUAYO4-11-41-0AUXILIAR LINIERS05/11
BROWNVICTORIANO ARENASSUSP
22'
ST
1-20-1AUXILIAR05/112004. SUSP. 
22' ST. 
(parcial 2-2)
FENIXJUV. UNIDA2-10-61-3PREDIO FENIX 05/11
ESPAÑOLARMENIOPOSTPOSTPOSTPOSTERGADO
PUERTO NUEVO ITUZAINGO1-00-00-2PRINCIPAL 05/11
LAMADRIDTALLERES0-30-10-1PRINCIPAL LINIERS05/11
DON BOSCOLA CATEDRAL0-10-01-1AUXILIAR05/11
SAN MIGUELEL PORVENIR0-11-02-0AUXILIAR05/11
ZONA D

200420052006
YUPANQUISP. BARRACAS1-21-51-2LUGANO PRINCIPAL05/11
FLANDRIAD 100-03-11-1AUXILIAR 04/11
LINIERSARG. DE ROSARIOPOSTPOSTPOST

DEF. DEL CHACOMIDLAND0-01-00-1AUXILIAR05/11
LUJAN UAI URQUIZA1-12-11-1AUXILIAR05/11
LAFERREREARG. MERLO1-23-12.0AUXILIAR05/11
SAN MARTIN -B-ARG. QUILMES2-12-10-1PREDIO SAN MARTIN05/11
CAÑUELAS DEF. UNIDOS2-02-17-2PRINCIPAL04/11
FRANJA DE OROALMAGRO2-20-14-0AUXILIAR TEMPERLEY05/11
_________________________

________________
LIGA METRO
FECHA 16

CAMPEONATOFECHA 167ma8va9na2004200520062007200820092010
INDEPENDIENTEQUILMES 1-01-20-03-11-02-02-0
RACINGSAN LORENZO1-13-05-16-11-01-11-10-40-00-1
ARSENAL RIVER0-31-10-40-20-30-00-4
GIMNASIABOCA0-22-10-11-31-10-20-61-60-10-4
HURACANCHACARITA3-13-13-0 2-10-11-03-11-0
CAMIONEROSVELEZ1-01-20-11-30-0*
(SUSP)
1-30-43-1 1-2 0-3
CHICAGOBANFIELD0-01-00-00-24-2VIERVIER
ARGENTINOSFERRO0-31-00-02-20-01-03-02-03-05-0
VELEZ A LANUS __ __ __2-21-20-31-10-20-10-1
DEF. Y JUSTICIAESTUDIANTES LP.3-01-60-25-01-21-30-51-00-1 0-0
PLATENSEALL BOYS
______________________________