16 sept. 2017

JUVENILES A
FECHA 23

FECHA 23
4ta
5ta
6ta
OBSERVACIONES
ALDOSIVI
AT. DE RAFAELA
0-0
2-3
1-1

BANFIELD
RIVER PLATE
2-0
2-1
3-1
TALLERES
UNION
2-1
0-0
2-0

ARSENAL
QUILMES
0-0
1-2
2-1

OLIMPO
ESTUDIANTES
1-2
0-4
0-1

TEMPERLEY
SAN MARTIN -SJ-
2-1
3-0
2-0

BELGRANO
PATRONATO
1-2
0-0
2-0

LANUS
RACING
1-1
5-0
1-1

AT. TUCUMAN
NEWELL'S
0-3
1-2
2-3

BOCA
SAN LORENZO
1-1
2-1
3-1
JUGADO EL 15/9
COLON
VELEZ
3-2
3-1
0-2

DEF. Y JUSTICIA
TIGRE
3-1
4-0
2-0

GIMNASIA
HURACAN
2-1
0-3
0-1

GODOY CRUZ
ROSARIO CTRAL.
0-3
1-2
TD
6ta: va al tribunal.
SARMIENTO
INDEPENDIENTE
2-6
2-3
1-1
7ma
8va
9na
OBSERVACIONES
AT. DE RAFAELA
ALDOSIVI
2-1
3-0
1-1

RIVER PLATE
BANFIELD
1-1
3-1
2-0

UNION
TALLERES
2-2
1-2
1-1

QUILMES
ARSENAL
1-0
3-1
0-1

ESTUDIANTES
OLIMPO
2-1
3-2
0-1

SAN MARTIN -SJ-
TEMPERLEY
4-5
1-2
3-0

PATRONATO
BELGRANO
1-2
0-0
0-2

RACING
LANUS
0-0
2-3
1-2

NEWELL'S
AT. TUCUMAN
5-1
1-1
1-0

SAN LORENZO
BOCA
2-2
2-1
1-1
JUGADO EL15/9
VELEZ
COLON
3-0
2-1
3-0

TIGRE
DEF. Y JUSTICIA
2-4
1-1
2-0

HURACAN
GIMNASIA
2-3
1-2
1-1

ROSARIO CTRAL.
GODOY CRUZ
2-1
6-0
4-1
INDEPENDIENTE
SARMIENTO
1-0
6-1
1-0

________________________

 __________________________
PARTIDO POR PARTIDO
4ta Aldosivi Rafaela 0 a 0 
5ta Aldosivi Rafaela 2 a 3 Bautista Gende (2) (Ald) Alexis Ferreira, Brian Nellen (2) (Raf) 
6ta Aldosivi Rafaela 1 a 1 Joaquin Indacoechea (Ald) Juan Esquivel (Raf) 
7ma Rafaela Aldosivi 2 a 1 Rodrigo Puebla, Nazareno Galarza (Raf) Diego Morán (Ald).
8va Rafaela Aldosivi 3 a 0 Lautaro Gorosito, Gian Krenz, Matias Godoy (Raf) 
9na Rafaela Aldosivi 1 a 1 Ciro Tetamantti (Raf) Leandro Latorre (Ald) 

4ta Arsenal Quilmes 0 a 0 
5ta Arsenal Quilmes 1 a 2 Franco Gorgol (Ars) Marcelo Olivera, Tomas Blanco (Qui) 
6ta Arsenal Quilmes 2 a 1 Victor Salazar, Adrian Parra (Ars) Tomas Veron Lupi (Qui) 
7ma Quilmes Arsenal 1 a 0 Mariano Medina (Qui) 
8va Quilmes Arsenal 3 a 1 Emanuel Benítez, Isaías Castaño, Nicolás Zalazar (Qui) Franco Martinez (Ars) 
9na Quilmes Arsenal 0 a 1 Nahuel Frascone

4ta Olimpo Estudiantes LP 1 a 2 En contra (Oli) Ignacio Gariglio, Lautaro Gassa (Est) 
5ta Olimpo Estudiantes LP 0 a 4 Franco Vica (2), Santiago Ricciardi, Jeremias Corroto (Est) 
6ta Olimpo Estudiantes LP 0 a 1 Franco Romero (Est) 
7ma Estudiantes LP Olimpo 2 a 1 Franco Sorroche, Gaston Benedetti (Est) Ivan Tello (Oli) 
8va Estudiantes LP Olimpo 3 a 2 en contra, Bruno Schmutz, Martin Basualdo, (Est) Silvio Leguizamon, Ezequiel Bleile (Oli) 
9na Estudiantes LP Olimpo 0 a 1 Lautaro Bravo (Oli) 

4ta Colon Velez 3 a 2 Julian Lemercier, Martin Tolosa (2) (Col) Gonzalo Rodriguez, Pablo Monje (Vel) 
5ta Colon Velez 3 a 1 Sebastian Malimberni, Juan Pablo Fleitas (2) (Col) Uriel Ramirez Kloster (Vel) 
6ta Colon Velez 0 a 2 Tobias Zarate (2) (Vel) 
7ma Velez Colon 3 a 0 Thiago Almada, Isaias Barroza, Juan Daniel Pereyra (Vel) 
8va Velez Colon 2 a 1 Juan Medina, Santiago Centurion (Vel) Lautaro Barzola (Col) 
9na Velez Colon 3 a 0 Francisco Pozzo, Elias Cabrera, Matias Soule (Vel) 

4ta Defensa y Justicia Tigre 3 a 1 Leguizamon, Lautaro Iparaguirre, en contra (DyJ) Lucas Martinez (Tig)
5ta Defensa y Justicia Tigre 4 a 0 Gustavo Rios, Juan Lucia, Sosa, Lautaro Ruiz Martinez (DyJ) 
6ta Defensa y Justicia Tigre 2 a 0 Ignacio Aliseda, Agustin Aguirre (DyJ) 
7ma Tigre Defensa y Justicia 2 a 4 Roman Ugarriza (2) (Tig) Lautaro Fedele, Bruno Rodriguez, Gabriel Castellanos (2) (DyJ) 
8va Tigre Defensa y Justicia 1 a 1 Agustin Baldi (Tig) Tomas Cuscueta (DyJ) 
9na Tigre Defensa y Justicia 2 a 0 Joaquin Lovaschi (2)(Tig) 

4ta Lanus Racing 1 a 1 Pablo Rodriguez (Lan) Ignacio Lucero (Rac) 
5ta Lanus Racing 5 a 0 Matias Donato (3), Matias Esquivel (2) (Lan) 
6ta Lanus Racing 1 a 1 Mauro Garcia (Lan) Alexis Villarroel (Rac) 
7ma Racing Lanus 0 a 0 
8va Racing Lanus 2 a 3 Emiliano Saliadarre, Facundo Salto (Rac) Kevin Benitez, Lucas Varaldo, Juan Pablo Krilanovich (Lan) 
9na Racing Lanus 1 a 2 Agustin Gimenez (Rac) Facundo Osvaldo, Gonzalo Gomez (Lan) 

4ta Talleres Union 2 a 1 Gabriel Espindola, Gastón Ortiz (Tal) Ignacio Salas (Uni)
5ta Talleres Union 0 a 0 
6ta Talleres Union 2 a 0 Mauro Valiente, Gaston Torres (Tal) 
7ma Union Talleres 2 a 2 Diego Esquivel, Gaston Gonzalez (Uni) Lisandro Sacca, Conrado Puigdellivol (Tal) 
8va Union Talleres 1 a 2 Juan Ignacio Nardoni (Uni) Valentin Giraudo, Mateo Mamani (Tal) 
9na Union Talleres 1 a 1 Venetucci (Uni) Luciano Arnijas (Tal) 

4ta Banfield River 2 a 0 Denis Brizuela, Nicolas Lujan (Ban) 
5ta Banfield River 2 a 1 Juan Sebastian Mendoza (2) (Ban) Javier Molina (Riv) 
6ta Banfield River 3 a 1 Lautaro Rios, Ivan Pereyra, Agustin Urzi (Ban) Sebastian Medina (Riv) 
7ma River Banfield 1 a 1 Tomas Castro Ponce (Riv) David Torres (Ban) 
8va River Banfield 3 a 1 Gabriel Moreno, Santiago Simon, Ivan Peralta Tortosa (Riv) Iker Scotto (Ban) 
9na River Banfield 2 a 0 Federico Moreno, Gustavo Morales (Riv) 

4ta Temperley San Martin SJ 2 a 1 Rodrigo Fleitas, Nelson Paez (Tem) Lucas Gallo (SM).
5ta Temperley San Martin SJ 3 a 0 Federico Antunez (2), Marcos Cordary (Tem) 
6ta Temperley San Martin SJ 2 a 0 Pedro Souto, Toledo (Tem) 
7ma San Martin SJ Temperley 4 a 5 Oyola Elizondo (2), Leiva Y Andrada (SM); Russo Barberia, Francisco Funes, Matias Sosa, Guillermo Mac'kay, Axel Paiva (Tem) 
8va San Martin SJ Temperley 1 a 2 Arguello Espinosa (SM);Franco Garay, Matías Hoyos (Tem) 
9na San Martin SJ Temperley 3 a 0 Quiroga Flores, Porres Pereyra  y Villegas Mirana (SM).

4ta Godoy Cruz Central 0 a 3 Ivan Salvagno, Malcon Pilone, Misael Laborde (Cen) 
5ta Godoy Cruz Central 1 a 2 Matias Gonzalez (God) Renzo Reynaga, Lucas Catramado (Cen) 
6ta Godoy Cruz Central post 
7ma Central Godoy Cruz 2 a 1 Agustin D´Amico, Matias Pusillico (Cen) Joaquin Lima (God) 
8va Central Godoy Cruz 6 a 0 Franco Frias, Lautaro Figueroa (2), Luciano Ferreyra (3) (Cen) 
9na Central Godoy Cruz 4 a 1 Rodrigo Mosqueda, Martín Escobar, Ibrahin Miño Aravi, Thomas Pieters (Cen) Michael Soto (God) 

4ta Gimnasia LP Huracan 2 a 1 Santiago Desagastizabal (2) (Gim) Brian Urquiza (Hur) 
5ta Gimnasia LP Huracan 0 a 3 Leonel Martens (2), Brian Maidana (Hur) 
6ta Gimnasia LP Huracan 0 a 1 Agustin Curruhinca (Hur) 
7ma Huracan Gimnasia LP 2 a 3 Rodrigo Campos, Gonzalo Valenzuela (Hur) Lautaro Chavez, Nicolas Fernandez, Ezequiel Marcoz (Gim) 
8va Huracan Gimnasia LP 1 a 2 Sebastian Sosa (Hur) Tomas Muro, Alex Aramallo (Gim) 
9na Huracan Gimnasia LP 1 a 1 Gabriel Amarillo (Hur) Ivo Mammini (Gim) 

4ta Sarmiento Independiente 2 a 6 Cavallin y Herrerea (S), Franco Shea (2), Tomas Diaz, Diego Chavez, Brian Gauna, Juan Da Rosa (Ind) 
5ta Sarmiento Independiente 2 a 3 Facundo Walker (2) (S); Facundo Velazco, Lucas Abadie (2) (Ind) 
6ta Sarmiento Independiente 1 a 1 Tomás Orsini (S); Alexis Gamarra (Ind) 
7ma Independiente Sarmiento 1 a 0 Mariano Arrieta (Ind) 
8va Independiente Sarmiento 6 a 1 Joaquin Molina, Nicolas Meier, Rodrigo Marquez (2), Pablo Gonzalez, Ramiro Lobo (Ind) Barragan (S).
9na Independiente Sarmiento 1 a 0 Brahim Maciel (Ind) 

4ta Atl.Tucuman Newells 0 a 3 Sebastian Batista, Lionel Segovia, Nicolas Heiz (New) 
5ta Atl.Tucuman Newells 1 a 2 R Romero (Tuc) Franco Capitani, Brian Gambarte (New) 
6ta Atl.Tucuman Newells 2 a 3 Facundo Coman (2) Jesus Coceres, Luciano Savy, Tobias Donsanti (New) 
7ma Newells Atl.Tucuman 5 a 1 Roman Bravo (4), Francisco Gonzalez (New) Fabricio Navarro (Tuc) 
8va Newells Atl.Tucuman 1 a 1 Jose Suarez Monaco (New) Tomas Bustos (Tuc) 
9na Newells Atl.Tucuman 1 a 0 Marco Campagnaro (New) 

4ta Boca San Lorenzo 1 a 1 Lucas Antonicelli (Boc) Gaston Hernandez (Slo) 
5ta Boca San Lorenzo 2 a 1 Carlos Almada, Lucas Brochero (Boc) Gonzalo Salega (Slo) 
6ta Boca San Lorenzo 3 a 2 Agustin Obando (2), Luciano Gimenez Alanda (Boc) Agustin Martegani, Nicolas Fernandez (Slo) 
7ma San Lorenzo Boca 2 a 2 Eduardo Garcia, Alexis Sabella (Slo) Luca Cañumil, Alexander Fernandez (Boc) 
8va San Lorenzo Boca 2 a 1 David Argañaraz, Francisco Flores (Slo) Ezequiel Almiron (Boc) 
9na San Lorenzo Boca 1 a 1 Agustin Hausch (Slo) Simon Rivero (Boc) 

4ta Belgrano Patronato 1 a 2 Federico Giordano (Bel) Faustino Dettler (2) (Pat) 
5ta Belgrano Patronato 0 a 0 
6ta Belgrano Patronato 2 a 0 Roman Vildozo, Francisco Dulla (Bel) 
7ma Patronato Belgrano 1 a 2 Luis Vazquez (Pat) Francisco Maurino, Axel Pereyra (Bel) 
8va Patronato Belgrano 0 a 0 
9na Patronato Belgrano 0 a 2 Enzo Peralta, Efrain Isa Minuet (Bel)

Agradecimiento: Tom Inferiores (Inferiores Argentinas) 
_______________________