6 sept. 2015

LIGA METRO. ZONA CAMPEONATO

CAMPEONATOFECHA 13.200220032004200520067ma8va9na
LANUSSAN LORENZOSUSP2-01-01-31-30-22-30-0
RACINGCHACARITA1-01-13-02-21-01-70-20-1
BANFIELDGIMNASIA1-02-00-23-31-11-21-10-0
BOCAFERRO1-03-00-00-00-31-12-03-1
VELEZ CAMIONEROS1-02-03-02-14-02-01-12-2
INDEPENDIENTEALL BOYS7-11-04-12-03-01-21-10-1
ARSENALCHICAGO


1-01-20-22-11-0
RIVERVELEZ A3-21-02-00-12-0_________
DEF. Y JUSTICIAESTUDIANTES1-70-11-30-02-10-50-30-3
ARGENTINOS QUILMES2-03-02-02-03-12-00-03-0
HURACANPLATENSE1-00-40-00-03-04-13-21-2
______________
LIGA METRO. ZONA CLASIFICATORIA-FECHA 12.