18 may. 2015

JUVENILES A.
TABLA DEL JUEGO LIMPIO (Pair Play)
Realizada por el Sr. Eduardo Ali.
INSTITUCIONES4TA.5TA.6TA.7MA.8VA.9NA.TOTAL
UNION DE SANTA FE0000000
RACING CLUB0110002
BANFIELD1010024
INDEPENDIENTE3000104
ARSENAL DE SARANDI1120105
NEWELL'S OLD BOYS DE ROSARIO0022105
QUILMES1111015
ROSARIO CENTRAL2001115
TALLERES DE CORDOBA1001125
TEMPERLEY0302005
* ARGENTINOS JUNIORS1113006
BOCA UNIDOS DE CORRIENTES0020316
CHACARITA JUNIORS1200216
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA DE MENDOZA1130016
ALDOSIVI DE MAR DEL PLATA2121107
DOUGLAS HAIG DE PERGAMINO1140107
RIVER PLATE0122117
SAN MARTIN DE SAN JUAN2311007
BELGRANO DE CORDOBA0111418
BOCA JUNIORS2211028
HURACAN0300148
PATRONATO DE PARANA2120218
* ALL BOYS0042129
ATLETICO RAFAELA1012419
OLIMPO DE BAHIA BLANCA2211309
SARMIENTO DE JUNIN1221129
VELEZ SARSFIELD3210219
LANUS51120110
LOS ANDES20305010
NUEVA CHICAGO22111310
ATLETICO TUCUMAN24220111
FERROCARRIL OESTE31311312
TIGRE41103312
COLON DE SANTA FE11623013
SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO01336013
* CRUCERO DEL NORTE DE MISIONES33204214
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA05621014
INSTITUTO DE CORDOBA03271114
PLATENSE10640314
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA43431015
ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA04713015
GODOY CRUZ DE MENDOZA63502016
HASTA LA FECHA 14/05/2015.-616187506241362