20 abr. 2015

  JUVENILES C-D.
 
FECHA 3.


4a.
ZONA A
  
CTRO. ESPAÑOL
c.
ARGENTINO (M)
POST
POST
POST
PUERTO NUEVO
c.
DEF. UNIDOS
0-2
2-3
0-2
MIDLAND
c.
PARAGUAYO
1-0
5-1
0-1
CAÑUELAS
c.
ALEM
4-2
2-1
4-0
LUJAN
c.
SP. BARRACAS
4-1
2-0 
1-0

ZONA B
  
SAN MIGUEL
c.
LUGANO
POST
POST
POST
MUÑIZ
c.
CTRAL. BALLESTER
2-0
1-3
1-2

LINIERS
 
c.

YUPANQUI /
CAMIONEROS
2-1
0-2
0-3
EXCURSIONISTAS
c.
J.J. DE URQUIZA
0-3
0-5
0-1
LAMADRID
c.
JUV. UNIDA
1-0
2-2
1-1

ZONA C
  
TALLERES
c.
BERAZATEGUI
2-2
2-2
1-2
CLAYPOLE
c.
CAMBACERES
POST
POST
POST
ARGENTINO (Q)
c.
DOCK SUD
1-2
4-0
2-2
SAN MARTIN
c.
SACACHISPAS
3-0
2-1
1-1
EL PORVENIR
c.
VICT. ARENAS
3-1
2-1
0-0 






FECHA 3.


7a.
ZONA A
ARGENTINO (M)
c.
CTRO. ESPAÑOL
2-0
3-0 
1-0
DEF. UNIDOS
c.
PUERTO NUEVO
4-1
3-1
1-1
PARAGUAYO
c.
MIDLAND
0-3
0-1
1-2
ALEM
c.
CAÑUELAS
POST
POST
POST
SP. BARRACAS
c.
LUJAN
POST
POST
POST

ZONA B
LUGANO
c.
SAN MIGUEL
2-0
1-1
1-2
CTRAL. BALLESTER
c.
MUÑIZ
POST
POST
POST
YUPANQUI /
CAMIONEROS
c.
LINIERS
1-0
1-2
0-4 
J.J. DE URQUIZA
c.
EXCURSIONISTAS
5-1
1-2
0-1
JUV. UNIDA
c.
LAMADRID
2-0
1-1
0-0

ZONA C
BERAZATEGUI
c.
TALLERES
0-0
3-1
1-0
CAMBACERES
c.
CLAYPOLE
6-0
1-1
0-2
DOCK SUD
c.
ARGENTINO (Q)
1-2
0-0
1-0
SACACHISPAS
c.
SAN MARTIN
0-3
0-0
1-4
VICT. ARENAS
c.
EL PORVENIR
0-0
4-3
2-0 
 
ACLARACIONES:
POST: POSTERGADO POR AFA
_________________________
POSICIONES GENERALES
Realizadas por el Sr. Jorge Lemos
ZONA A 
EquipoPJGEPGFGEPTS
Cañuelas151041381434
Midland151113361334
Arg.Merlo15924341529
Paraguayo18738252824
CADU18648263422
Lujan970221521
Sp.Barracas12507152015
C.Español15429142314
L.N.Alem9414141613
Atlas12318103310
P.Nuevo18221420528
ZONA B
EquipoPJGEPGFGEPTS
J.J.Urquiza181215441237
J.Unida18954341732
Excursionistas181017332831
Yupanqui18828293126
Lamadrid18666202024
Liniers187110274022
Arg.Rosario12615272119
Lugano15438172915
San Miguel9423161314
Ctral.Ballester9315111810
Muñiz153111124110
ZONA C
EquipoPJGEPGFGEPTS
Talleres 18954362732
San Martin17863302130
El Porvenir18846261728
Berazategui18747252825
Arg.Quilmes18648242522
Vict.Arenas12633241821
Cambaceres15636232021
Dock Sud17467242818
Laferrere9522191117
Sacachispas18151214438
Claypole61236135
_____________