22 mar. 2015

JUVENILES B.
FECHA 1.
FECHA 1

4a.
COMUNICACIONES
c.
DEP. MORON
POST
POST
POST
DEFENSORES
c.
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
1-1
0-0
3-0
VILLA DALMINE
c.
ITALIANO
1-2
1-1
1-0
FENIX
c.
ACASSUSO
2-1
0-3
1-1
DEP. ARMENIO
c.
FLANDRIA
0-2
2-0
0-2
VILLA SAN CARLOS
c.
BROWN
0-0
4-1
2-2
DEP. RIESTRA
c.
UAI URQUIZA
0-0
0-3
3-4
ITUZAINGO
c.
BARRACAS CTRAL.
1-3
0-1
1-2
SAN TELMO
c.
COLEGIALES
2-2
3-1
2-4
ATLANTA
c.
DEP. MERLO
5-2
2-1
1-2
T. SUAREZ
c.
ESPAÑOL
0-2
0-1
0-1
ALTE. BROWN
c.
ALMAGRO
1-2
0-1
4-1
 
 
 
 
 

FECHA 1

7a.
DEP. MORONc.COMUNICACIONESPOSTPOSTPOST
ESTUDIANTES B.A.c.DEFENSORES4-01-01-1
ITALIANOc.VILLA DALMINE1-01-40-2
ACASSUSOc.FENIX1-31-21-0
FLANDRIAc.DEP. ARMENIO0-00-12-1
BROWNc.VILLA SAN CARLOS0-13-04-2
UAI URQUIZAc.DEP. RIESTRA1-02-01-0
BARRACAS CTRAL.c.ITUZAINGO1-14-21-0
COLEGIALESc.SAN TELMO1-11-02-5
DEP. MERLOc.ATLANTA3-11-05-1
ESPAÑOLc.T. SUAREZ0-21-30-1
ALMAGROc.ALTE. BROWN0-11-00-5 
 __________
EXPULSADOS EN LA FECHA: 22
4ta: 3
5ta: 4
6ta: 4
7ma: 4
8va: 5
9na: 2
_____________
POSICIONES
Tablas realizadas por el periodista Enrique Castganiaro
 
 
CUARTA DIVISION
J
G
E
P
GAF
GEC
Dif
Pts
1
Atlanta
1
1
0
0
5
2
3
3
2
Barracas
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
3
3
Español
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
4
Flandria
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
5
Almagro
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
6
Fenix
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
7
Italiano
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
8
Brown
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
9
Colegiales
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
10
Defensores
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
11
Estudiantes
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
12
Riestra
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
13
San Carlos
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
14
San Telmo
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
15
UAI Urquiza
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
16
Comunicaciones
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
Morón
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
Acassuso
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
19
Almirante
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
20
Dálmine
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
21
Armenio
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
22
Ituzaingó
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
0
23
Suárez
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
24
Dep. Merlo
1
0
0
1
2
5
-3
0

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
QUINTA DIVISION
J
G
E
P
GAF
GEC
Dif
Pts
1
Acassuso
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
2
San Carlos
1
1
0
0
4
1
3
3
3
UAI Urquiza
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
4
Armenio
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
5
San Telmo
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
3
6
Almagro
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
7
Atlanta
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
8
Barracas
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
9
Español
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
10
Dálmine
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
11
Defensores
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
12
Estudiantes
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
13
Italiano
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
14
Comunicaciones
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Morón
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Almirante
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
17
Dep. Merlo
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
18
Ituzaingó
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
19
Suárez
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
20
Colegiales
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
0
21
Flandria
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
22
Brown
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
0
23
Fenix
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
24
Riestra
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEXTA DIVISION
J
G
E
P
GAF
GEC
Dif
Pts
1
Almirante
1
1
0
0
4
1
3
3
2
Defensores
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
3
Colegiales
1
1
0
0
4
2
2
3
4
Flandria
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
5
Barracas
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
6
Dálmine
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
7
Dep. Merlo
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
8
Español
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
9
UAI Urquiza
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
3
10
Acassuso
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
11
Brown
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
12
Fenix
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
13
San Carlos
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
14
Comunicaciones
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Morón
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Atlanta
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
17
Italiano
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
18
Ituzaingó
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
19
Riestra
1
0
0
1
3
4
-1
0
20
Suárez
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
21
Armenio
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
22
San Telmo
1
0
0
1
2
4
-2
0
23
Almagro
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
0
24
Estudiantes
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEPTIMA DIVISION
J
G
E
P
GAF
GEC
Dif
Pts
1
Estudiantes
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
3
2
Dep. Merlo
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
3
3
Fenix
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
3
4
Suárez
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
5
Almirante
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
6
Italiano
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
7
San Carlos
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
8
UAI Urquiza
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
9
Armenio
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
10
Barracas
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
11
Colegiales
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
12
Flandria
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
13
Ituzaingó
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
14
San Telmo
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
15
Comunicaciones
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Morón
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
Almagro
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
18
Brown
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
19
Dálmine
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
20
Riestra
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
21
Acassuso
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
0
22
Atlanta
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
0
23
Español
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
24
Defensores
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OCTAVA DIVISION
J
G
E
P
GAF
GEC
Dif
Pts
1
Brown
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
2
Dálmine
1
1
0
0
4
1
3
3
3
Barracas
1
1
0
0
4
2
2
3
4
Suárez
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
3
5
UAI Urquiza
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
6
Almagro
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
7
Armenio
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
8
Colegiales
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
9
Dep. Merlo
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
10
Estudiantes
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
11
Fenix
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
12
Comunicaciones
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Morón
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Acassuso
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
15
Almirante
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
16
Atlanta
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
17
Defensores
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
18
Flandria
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
19
San Telmo
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
20
Español
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
0
21
Ituzaingó
1
0
0
1
2
4
-2
0
22
Riestra
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
23
Italiano
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
0
24
San Carlos
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NOVENA DIVISION
J
G
E
P
GAF
GEC
Dif
Pts
1
Almirante
1
1
0
0
5
0
5
3
2
Dep. Merlo
1
1
0
0
5
1
4
3
3
San Telmo
1
1
0
0
5
2
3
3
4
Brown
1
1
0
0
4
2
2
3
5
Dálmine
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
6
Acassuso
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
7
Barracas
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
8
Flandria
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
9
Suárez
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
10
UAI Urquiza
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
11
Defensores
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
12
Estudiantes
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
13
Comunicaciones
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Morón
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Armenio
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
16
Español
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
17
Fenix
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
18
Ituzaingó
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
19
Riestra
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
20
Italiano
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
21
San Carlos
1
0
0
1
2
4
-2
0
22
Colegiales
1
0
0
1
2
5
-3
0
23
Atlanta
1
0
0
1
1
5
-4
0
24
Almagro
1
0
0
1
0
5
-5
0

_________