12 nov. 2014

JUVENILES CD. POSICIONES.
Trabajo realizado por el Sr. Jorge Lemos (muchas gracias)

CUARTA DIVISION.
Zona A  Campeonato
PJ G E P GF GE PTS DG
Excursionistas 7 5 1 1 11 5 16 6
Arg.de Merlo 8 5 1 2 18 12 16 6
Dep.Español 6 4 0 2 20 6 12 14
Ituzaingó 6 4 0 2 8 5 12 3
Riestra ( E ) 7 3 1 3 11 14 10 -3
Liniers ( E ) 6 2 1 3 6 7 7 -1
Talleres (RE) ( E ) 5 1 1 3 4 7 4 -3
Ctro.Español ( E ) 5 1 0 4 4 18 3 -14
Luján ( E ) 6 0 1 5 3 11 1 -8


Zona B Campeonato
PJ G E P GF GE PTS DG
Gral.Lamadrid 7 5 0 2 13 7 15 6
Dep.Laferrere 7 4 2 1 10 5 14 5
Sacachispas FC 7 4 1 2 10 6 13 4
Arg.de Quilmes 7 4 1 2 9 5 13 4
Berazategui ( E ) 7 3 0 4 6 7 9 -1
San Miguel 6 2 2 2 4 8 8 -4
F.C.Midland ( E ) 7 2 0 5 6 7 6 -1
Vic.Arenas ( E ) 6 1 1 4 6 14 4 -8
Juv.Unida ( E ) 6 0 3 3 1 6 3 -5
Zona A Integración
PJ G E P GF GE PTS DG
El Porvenir 6 4 2 0 13 4 14 9
San Martin 6 4 1 1 10 7 13 3
Yupanqui 7 3 4 0 9 3 13 6
CADU 6 4 0 2 13 10 12 3
Lugano ( E ) 6 2 1 3 9 11 7 -2
Muñiz ( E ) 6 2 0 4 2 6 6 -4
Arg.de Rosario ( E ) 7 1 0 6 4 13 3 -9
Dep.Paraguayo ( E ) 6 0 2 4 2 8 2 -6
Zona B Integración
PJ G E P GF GE PTS DG
Dock Sud 5 4 0 1 16 4 12 12
Cañuelas 6 4 0 2 13 7 12 6
Atlas  6 4 0 2 10 4 12 6
Cambaceres 7 4 0 3 18 10 12 8
Sp.Barracas 5 2 1 2 10 10 7 0
Claypole 5 2 1 2 5 10 7 -5
Alem ( E ) 7 2 0 5 7 15 6 -8
Ctral.Ballester ( E ) 5 0 0 5 2 21 0 -19

________________
QUINTA DIVISION

Zona A Campeonato
PJ G E P GF GE PTS DG
Riestra 7 4 2 1 12 7 14 5
Excursionistas 7 4 1 2 10 7 13 3
Dep.Español 6 3 2 1 18 8 11 10
Luján 6 3 2 1 7 5 11 2
Ituzaingó 6 3 2 1 8 9 11 -1
Talleres (RE) 5 2 2 1 8 6 8 2
Arg.de Merlo ( E ) 8 2 1 5 11 14 7 -3
Ctro.Español ( E ) 5 0 1 4 1 10 1 -9
Liniers  ( E ) 6 0 1 5 1 10 1 -9
Zona B Integración
PJ G E P GF GE PTS DG
Berazategui 7 4 2 1 10 6 14 4
Dep.Laferrere 7 3 2 2 14 12 11 2
Juv.Unida 6 2 4 0 3 1 10 2
San Miguel 6 3 1 2 6 8 10 -2
F.C.Midland 7 3 1 3 10 9 10 1
Arg.de Quilmes 7 2 2 3 14 13 8 1
Vic.Arenas 6 2 1 3 8 10 7 -2
Gral.Lamadrid ( E ) 7 1 3 3 7 10 6 -3
Sacachispas FC ( E ) 7 0 4 3 4 7 4 -3
Zona A Integración
PJ G E P GF GE PTS DG
CADU 6 5 0 1 19 5 15 14
San Martin 6 5 0 1 15 3 15 12
Yupanqui ( E ) 7 4 1 2 8 9 13 -1
El Porvenir 6 4 0 2 10 6 12 4
Lugano ( E ) 5 1 1 3 4 7 4 -3
Dep.Paraguayo ( E ) 6 1 1 4 6 14 4 -8
Muñiz ( E ) 6 1 1 4 4 15 4 -11
Arg.de Rosario ( E ) 6 1 0 5 1 8 3 -7
Zona B Integracion
PJ G E P GF GE PTS DG
Dock Sud 5 4 1 0 12 4 13 8
Sp.Barracas 5 4 1 0 8 2 13 6
Cambaceres 6 3 1 2 13 6 10 7
Atlas  ( E ) 6 3 0 3 15 15 9 0
Cañuelas ( E ) 5 1 3 1 5 5 6 0
Alem ( E )  7 1 3 3 6 14 6 -8
Ctral.Ballester ( E ) 5 0 2 3 7 10 2 -3
Claypole ( E ) 5 0 1 4 1 11 1 -10
____________
SEXTA DIVISION

Zona A Campeonato
PJ G E P GF GE PTS DG
Talleres (RE) 5 5 0 0 15 4 15 11
Luján 6 4 1 1 13 3 13 10
Ituzaingó 6 4 1 1 8 3 13 5
Excursionistas 7 3 2 2 14 10 11 4
Dep.Español 6 3 0 3 13 10 9 3
Arg.de Merlo ( E ) 8 2 1 5 12 22 7 -10
Ctro.Español 5 1 2 2 6 11 5 -5
Liniers ( E ) 6 1 1 4 6 12 4 -6
Riestra ( E ) 7 0 2 5 8 20 2 -12
Zona B Campeonato
PJ G E P GF GE PTS DG
Vic.Arenas ( C ) 6 5 1 0 16 5 16 11
Berazategui 7 4 1 2 8 5 13 3
Gral.Lamadrid 7 3 3 1 9 5 12 4
Dep.Laferrere 7 3 2 2 13 5 11 8
Arg.de Quilmes 7 2 5 0 12 7 11 5
F.C.Midland ( E ) 7 2 2 3 11 12 8 -1
Juv.Unida ( E ) 6 1 2 3 7 11 5 -4
San Miguel ( E ) 6 1 2 3 4 9 5 -5
Sacachispas FC ( E ) 7 0 0 7 7 28 0 -21
Zona A Integración
PJ G E P GF GE PTS DG
El Porvenir ( C ) 6 6 0 0 24 3 18 21
Yupanqui 7 5 0 2 12 7 15 5
CADU 6 4 1 1 19 7 13 12
San Martin 6 4 1 1 9 7 13 2
Lugano ( E ) 5 1 0 4 6 15 3 -9
Arg.de Rosario ( E ) 6 1 0 5 1 6 3 -5
Dep.Paraguayo ( E ) 6 1 0 5 5 18 3 -13
Muñiz ( E ) 6 1 0 5 5 18 3 -13
Zona B Integración
PJ G E P GF GE PTS DGF
Cambaceres 7 4 1 2 14 5 13 9
Dock Sud 4 4 0 0 11 2 12 9
Atlas  5 3 2 0 11 3 11 8
Sp.Barracas 5 2 2 1 7 11 8 -4
Cañuelas ( E ) 6 2 1 3 9 9 7 0
Alem ( E ) 7 2 0 5 6 13 6 -7
Ctral.Ballester ( E ) 5 0 3 2 1 7 3 -6
Claypole ( E ) 5 0 1 4 3 12 1 -9
__________

SEPTIMA DIVISION

Zona A Campeonato
PJ G E P GF GE PTS DG
Ituzaingó 6 5 0 1 17 5 15 12
Talleres (RE) 6 4 2 0 7 3 14 4
Excursionistas 7 4 1 2 14 14 13 0
Dep.Español 6 4 0 2 14 9 12 5
Arg.de Merlo ( E ) 7 2 1 4 8 9 7 -1
Luján 6 2 0 4 5 9 6 -4
Ctro.Español 5 1 2 2 9 10 5 -1
Liniers ( E ) 5 1 0 4 2 8 3 -6
Riestra ( E ) 6 1 0 5 5 14 3 -9
Zona B Campeonato
PJ G E P GF GE PTS DG
Juv.Unida ( C ) 7 6 1 0 13 3 19 10
Vic.Arenas 7 5 1 1 16 5 16 11
Gral.Lamadrid 6 4 0 2 9 8 12 1
Dep.Laferrere 6 2 1 3 8 8 7 0
Sacachispas FC ( E ) 7 2 2 3 10 14 8 -4
Arg.de Quilmes 4 2 0 2 7 6 6 1
Berazategui ( E ) 7 1 2 4 5 9 5 -4
F.C.Midland ( E ) 6 1 1 4 7 13 4 -6
San Miguel ( E ) 6 0 2 4 3 12 2 -9
Zona A Integración
PJ G E P GF GE PTS DG
CADU 5 5 0 0 12 6 15 6
El Porvenir 6 5 0 1 14 3 15 11
Lugano 5 3 1 1 9 6 10 3
Arg.de Rosario ( E ) 7 3 0 4 9 7 9 2
San Martin ( E ) 7 2 2 3 15 14 8 1
Muñiz ( E ) 6 2 1 3 7 9 7 -2
Yupanqui ( E ) 6 2 0 4 6 15 6 -9
Dep.Paraguayo ( E ) 6 0 0 6 3 15 0 -12
Zona B Integración
PJ G E P GF GE PTS DG
Cañuelas ( C ) 6 5 1 0 12 3 16 9
Dock Sud 6 5 0 1 22 5 15 17
Sp.Barracas 6 4 0 2 14 11 12 3
Ctral.Ballester ( E ) 5 2 1 2 5 6 7 -1
Claypole ( E ) 5 2 0 3 4 7 6 -3
Atlas  ( E ) 6 2 0 4 5 12 6 -7
Cambaceres ( E ) 5 1 0 4 4 9 3 -5
Alem ( E ) 7 0 2 5 4 17 2 -13
___________

OCTAVA DIVISION
Zona A Campeonato
PJ G E P GF GE PTS DG
Dep.Español ( C ) 6 6 0 0 28 2 18 26
Excursionistas 7 4 2 1 11 8 14 3
Luján 6 3 3 0 9 4 12 5
Talleres (RE) 6 3 1 2 20 7 10 13
Arg.de Merlo ( E ) 7 3 1 3 16 8 10 8
Riestra ( E ) 6 2 0 4 9 9 6 0
Liniers 5 1 2 2 1 2 5 -1
Ituzaingó ( E ) 6 0 1 5 3 12 1 -9
Ctro.Español ( E ) 5 0 0 5 2 47 0 -45
Zona B Integración
PJ G E P GF GE PTS DG
Vic.Arenas ( C ) 7 6 1 0 24 4 19 20
Dep.Laferrere ( C ) 7 6 1 0 15 3 19 12
Juv.Unida ( E ) 7 5 0 2 17 10 15 7
Berazategui ( E ) 7 3 0 4 10 8 9 2
Arg.de Quilmes ( E ) 5 2 0 3 6 8 6 -2
F.C.Midland ( E ) 6 2 0 4 6 19 6 -13
Gral.Lamadrid ( E ) 6 1 1 4 3 15 4 -12
Sacachispas FC ( E ) 7 1 1 5 4 10 4 -6
San Miguel ( E ) 6 1 0 5 3 11 3 -8
Zona A Integración
PJ G E P GF GE PTS DG
San Martin ( C ) 7 6 1 0 19 6 19 13
El Porvenir 6 5 0 1 14 4 15 10
Lugano 5 3 0 2 10 11 9 -1
Yupanqui ( E ) 6 3 0 3 15 14 9 1
Dep.Paraguayo ( E ) 6 2 2 2 8 7 8 1
CADU ( E ) 5 2 0 3 5 9 6 -4
Arg.de Rosario ( E ) 7 1 1 5 6 11 4 -5
Muñiz ( E ) 6 0 0 6 4 19 0 -15
Zona B Integración
PJ G E P GF GE PTS DG
Dock Sud 6 5 1 0 19 2 16 17
Cañuelas 6 4 1 1 8 6 13 2
Cambaceres 5 4 0 1 12 2 12 10
Alem ( E ) 7 3 1 3 13 5 10 8
Sp.Barracas ( E ) 6 2 1 3 6 11 7 -5
Atlas  ( E ) 6 2 0 4 7 15 6 -8
Claypole ( E ) 5 1 0 3 6 18 3 -12
Ctral.Ballester ( E ) 5 0 0 5 2 14 0 -12
___________

NOVENA DIVISION
Zona A Campeonato
PJ G E P GF GE PTS DG
Excursionistas 6 5 1 0 13 3 16 10
Ituzaingó 6 3 1 2 6 8 10 -2
Luján 6 3 0 3 8 8 9 0
Arg.de Merlo 7 2 3 2 7 9 9 -2
Talleres (RE) 6 2 1 3 8 6 7 2
Ctro.Español 4 2 0 2 6 8 6 -2
Liniers 5 2 0 3 4 5 6 -1
Dep.Español 6 1 3 2 6 6 6 0
Riestra 6 1 1 4 7 12 4 -5
Zona B Campeonato
PJ G E P GF GE PTS DG
Dep.Laferrere 7 4 3 0 9 4 15 5
Vic.Arenas 7 4 2 1 13 6 14 7
Arg.de Quilmes 5 3 1 1 9 4 10 5
F.C.Midland 6 2 4 0 6 3 10 3
Juv.Unida ( E ) 7 3 1 3 7 6 10 1
Gral.Lamadrid ( E ) 6 2 1 3 12 10 7 2
Berazategui ( E ) 7 1 3 3 9 11 6 -2
San Miguel ( E ) 6 1 2 3 5 10 5 -5
Sacachispas FC ( E ) 7 0 1 6 1 17 1 -16
Zona A Integración
PJ G E P GF GE PTS DG
El Porvenir ( C ) 6 5 1 0 12 2 16 10
San Martin 7 5 0 2 11 8 15 3
CADU 5 3 2 0 8 3 11 5
Yupanqui ( E ) 6 3 1 2 10 7 10 3
Arg.de Rosario ( E ) 7 3 0 4 4 5 9 -1
Dep.Paraguayo ( E ) 6 1 1 4 6 13 4 -7
Muñiz ( E ) 6 0 3 3 5 9 3 -4
Lugano ( E ) 5 0 0 5 2 11 0 -9
Zona B Integración
PJ G E P GF GE PTS DG
Dock Sud ( C ) 6 5 1 0 19 4 16 15
Atlas  6 4 1 1 10 8 13 2
Sp.Barracas 6 2 4 0 8 5 10 3
Alem ( E ) 7 3 1 3 10 8 10 2
Ctral.Ballester ( E ) 5 1 2 2 3 4 5 -1
Cañuelas ( E ) 6 1 0 5 2 14 3 -12
Cambaceres ( E ) 5 0 2 3 2 5 2 -3
Claypole ( E ) 5 0 1 4 3 11 1 -8
_____________