1 nov. 2014

LIGA ARGENTINA. PROGRAMACION.
           TORNEO JUVENILES  "20º ANIVERSARIO"        
FECHA Nº 7 FASE 2   SABADO 1
LOCAL VISITANTE CAT Hora         DIRECCION  CANCHA
POLI PLATANOS "A" PLATENSE  (BLANCO) 2 9.00 CALLE 50 Y 156 A 6 CUADRAS DE LA ESTACION 
NAUTICO HACOAJ POLI PLATANOS "B" 2 9.00 A CONFIRMAR CANCHA
PLATENSE (MARRON) C.A.INDEPENDIENTE 2 9.00 C. LARRALDE 5195   ( SAAVEDRA)  4545-8238
QUILMES CRINAR "B" INTERNACIONAL 2 9.00 Mosconi 1300 E/ 12 de Octubre y C.Pelegrini (Quilmes)
Defensores de Belgrano MUTUAL U.T.A. 2 9.00 JOSE HERNANDEZ Y  AV.ROLON ( LOS CARDALES)
BANFIELD (BURZACO) C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA 2 9.00 ESPORA 4200 (BURZACO) PREDIO    "A.T.E."
MUN. DE Avellaneda "A" ARGENTINOS de Del Viso 2 9.00 PREDIO PARQUE VILLA DOMINICO
GENERAL RODRIGUEZ MUN. DE Avellaneda "B" 2 9.00 DOCTOR RAMON CARRILLO S/N (PREDIO) Htal V. LOPEZ
LIGA SUR QUILMES CRINAR "A" 2 9.00 DARDO ROCHA y 28 PREDIO C.A.F.A. (Berazategui)
CLUB VISCABARCA PLATENSE  (CALAMAR) 2 9.00 RUTA 205 y Puente La Orqueta    EZEIZA
           TORNEO INFANTILES  "20º ANIVERSARIO"        
FECHA Nº 3 FASE 2   Domingo 2
LOCAL VISITANTE CAT Hora         DIRECCION 
 C.A.COLEGIALES C.A.TALLERES   (ROJO) 98-04 9.00 JANNER Y LAFUENTE  (C. OBRERO)  A CONFIRMAR 
LA PLATA F.C. C.A.ESTUDIANTES BS.AS. 98-04 9.00 528 y 140  LA PLATA
C.A.TALLERES (BLANCO) DEPORTIVO SAN VICENTE 98-04 9.00 A CONFIRMAR CANCHA
QUILMES A.C. "BLANCO"  DEPORTIVO PLATANOS 99-04 9.00 ALSINA Y LORA PREDIO DE  QUILMES A.C. (QUILMES)
FERRO C.OESTE ESTRELLAS DEL SUR 00-04 9.00 AUXILIAR CABALLITO
C.I.N.E.F. (RANELAGH) SOCIAL A. KORN 99-04 9.00 AV.VERGARA ENTRE 219 Y 221  (RANELAGH)   
C.A.PLATENSE QUILMES A.C. (AZUL) 99-04 9.00 C. LARRALDE 5195   ( SAAVEDRA)  4545-8238
BOCA PILAR "Amarillo" C.C.V.ALSINA 98-04 9.00 Caamaño y Verdi Panamericana Km 46.5   SIMULTANEO
QUILMES (MERCEDES) C.A.ACASSUSO 98-04 9.00 CALLE 119 y 24  Mercedes 
SAN LORENZO LA MARCA DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE 98-04 9.00 CUBA 720 FRENTE ESTACION BRIAN VILLA LUZURIAGA
DVO. MORON C.A.BANFIELD  99-04 9.00 De La Amistad 5640, PONTEVEDRA. 5 cuadras de ruta 21
ARG. De DEL VISO DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL 98-03 9.00 Drumont e ITUZAINGO Panam. Km 44 ( D.Viso)
A.A.A.J. CRISTO OBRERO ARGENTINOS JRS. 98-04 9.00 JANNER Y LAFUENTE  (C. OBRERO)  
DEF. de BELGRANO BOCA  JRS PILAR "Azul" 99-04 9.00 JOSE HERNANDEZ Y  AV.ROLON ( LOS CARDALES)
C.A.INDEPENDIENTE SAN LORENZO EL CICLON 98-04 9.00 LAS FLORES 1700  WILDE