10 may. 2014

LIGA METROPOLITANA - TORNEO INFANTIL.
PROGRAMA DE PARTIDOS
Agradecemos la colaboración del Sr. Pablo Leal.
Fecha 1
FerroCarril Oeste San Lorenzo
Gimnasia LP Banfield "A"
Chacarita Jrs All Boys
Lanus Nueva Chicago
Racing Club Velez "A"
Banfield Estudiantes LP
Boca Jrs Quilmes
Velez Platense
Independiente Huracan
Arsenal Argentino Juniors
Huracan "A" River Plate
Fecha 2
San Lorenzo Gimnasia LP
FerroCarril Oeste Chacarita Jrs
Banfield "A" Lanus
All Boys Racing Club
Nueva Chicago Banfield
Velez "A" Boca Jrs
Estudiantes LP Velez
Quilmes Independiente
Platense Arsenal
Huracan River Plate
Argentinos Jrs Huracan "A"
Fecha 3
Chacarita Jrs San Lorenzo
Lanus Gimnasia LP
Racing Club FerroCarril Oeste
Banfield Banfield "A"
Boca Jrs All Boys
Velez Nueva Chicago
Independiente Velez "A"
Arsenal Estudiantes LP
River Plate Quilmes
Huracan "A" Platense
Argentinos Jrs Huracan
Fecha 4
San Lorenzo Lanus
Chacarita Jrs Racing Club
Gimnasia LP Banfield
FerroCarril Oeste Boca Jrs
Banfield "A" Velez
All Boys Independiente
Nueva Chicago Arsenal
Velez "A" River Plate
Estudiantes LP Huracan "A"
Quilmes Argentinos Jrs
Platense Huracan

Fecha 5
Racing Club San Lorenzo
Banfield Lanus
Boca Jrs Chacarita Jrs
Velez Gimnasia LP
Independiente FerroCarril Oeste
Arsenal Banfield "A"
River Plate All Boys
Huracan "A" Nueva Chicago
Argentinos Jrs Velez "A"
Huracan Estudiantes LP
Platense Quilmes
Fecha 6
San Lorenzo Banfield
Racing Club Boca Jrs
Lanus Velez
Chacarita Jrs Independiente
Gimnasia LP Arsenal
FerroCarril Oeste River Plate
Huracan "A" Banfield "A"
All Boys Argentinos Jrs
Nueva Chicago Huracan
Velez "A" Platense
Estudiantes LP Quilmes
Fecha 7
Boca Jrs San Lorenzo
Velez Banfield
Independiente Racing Club
Arsenal Lanus
River Plate Chacarita Jrs
Huracan "A" Gimnasia LP
Argentinos Jrs FerroCarril Oeste
Banfield "A" Huracan
Platense All Boys
Quilmes Nueva Chicago
Estudiantes LP Velez "A"
Fecha 8
San Lorenzo Velez
Boca Jrs Independiente
Banfield Arsenal
Racing Club River Plate
Lanus Huracan "A"
Chacarita Jrs Argentinos Jrs
Huracan Gimnasia LP
FerroCarril Oeste Platense
Banfield "A" Quilmes
All Boys Estudiantes LP
Velez "A" Nueva Chicago

Fecha 9
Independiente San Lorenzo
Arsenal Velez
River Plate Boca Jrs
Huracan "A" Banfield
Argentinos Jrs Racing Club
Lanus Huracan
Chacarita Jrs Platense
Velez "A" Banfield "A"
Estudiantes LP FerroCarril Oeste
Gimnasia LP Quilmes
Nueva Chicago All Boys
Fecha 10
Velez Velez "A"
San Lorenzo Argentinos
Gimnasia LP Chacarita Jrs
FerroCarril Oeste Lanus
Banfield All Boys
Huracan Huracan "A"
Independiente Estudiantes LP
Boca Jrs Nueva Chicago
Platense River Plate
Racing Club Banfield "A"
Quilmes Arsenal
Fecha 11
River Plate San Lorenzo
Huracan "A" Arsenal
Argentinos Independiente
Huracan Velez
Platense Boca Jrs
Quilmes Banfield
Estudiantes LP Racing Club
Velez "A" Lanus
Nueva Chicago Chacarita Jrs
All Boys Gimnasia LP
Banfield "A" FerroCarril Oeste
Fecha 12
San Lorenzo Huracan "A"
River Plate Argentinos
Arsenal Huracan
Independiente Platense
Velez Quilmes
Boca Jrs Estudiantes LP
Banfield Velez "A"
Racing Club Nueva Chicago
Lanus All Boys
Chacarita Jrs Banfield "A"
Gimnasia LP FerroCarril Oeste

Fecha 13
Huracan San Lorenzo
Platense Argentinos Jrs
Quilmes Huracan "A"
Estudiantes LP River Plate
Velez "A" Arsenal
Nueva Chicago Independiente
All Boys Velez
Banfield "A" Boca Jrs
FerroCarril Oeste Banfield
Gimnasia LP Racing Club
Lanus Chacarita Jrs
Fecha 14
San Lorenzo Platense
Huracan Quilmes
Argentinos Estudiantes LP
Huracan "A" Velez "A"
River Plate Nueva Chicago
Arsenal All Boys
Independiente Banfield "A"
Velez FerroCarril Oeste
Boca Jrs Gimnasia LP
Banfield Chacarita Jrs
Racing Club Lanus
Fecha 15
Quilmes San Lorenzo
Estudiantes LP Platense
Velez "A" Huracan
Nueva Chicago Argentinos
All Boys Huracan "A"
Banfield "A" River Plate
FerroCarril Oeste Arsenal
Gimnasia LP Independiente
Chacarita Jrs Velez
Lanus Boca Jrs
Banfield Racing Club
Fecha 16
San Lorenzo Estudiantes LP
Quilmes Velez "A"
Platense Nueva Chicago
Huracan All Boys
Argetinos Banfield "A"
Huracan "A" FerroCarril Oeste
River Plate Gimnasia LP
Arsenal Chacarita Jrs
Independiente Lanus
Velez Racing Club
Boca Jrs Banfield

Fecha 17
Velez "A" San Lorenzo
Nueva Chicago Estudiantes LP
All Boys Quilmes
Banfield "A" Platense
FerroCarril Oeste Huracan
Gimnasia LP Argentinos
Chacarita Jrs Huracan "A"
Lanus River Plate
Racing Club Arsenal
Banfield Independiente
Velez Boca Jrs
Fecha 18
San Lorenzo Nueva Chicago
Velez "A" All Boys
Estudiantes LP Banfield "A"
Quilmes FerroCarril Oeste
Platense Gimnasia LP
Huracan Chacarita Jrs
Argentinos Lanus
Huracan "A" Racing Club
River Plate Banfield
Arsenal Boca Jrs
Independiente Velez
Fecha 19
All Boys San Lorenzo
Banfield "A" Nueva Chicago
FerroCarril Oeste Velez "A"
Gimnasia LP Estudiantes LP
Chacarita Jrs Quilmes
Lanus Platense
Racing Club Huracan
Banfield Argentinos
Boca Jrs Huracan "A"
Velez River Plate
Arsenal Independiente
Fecha 20
San Lorenzo Banfield "A"
All Boys FerroCarril Oeste
Nueva Chicago Gimnasia LP
Velez "A" Chacarita Jrs
Estudiantes LP Lanus
Quilmes Racing Club
Platense Banfield
Huracan Boca Jrs
Argentinos Velez
Huracan"A" Independiente
River Plate Arsenal

Fecha 21
Arsenal San Lorenzo
Independiente River Plate
Velez Huracan "A"
Boca Jrs Argentinos
Banfield Huracan
Racing Club Platense
Lanus Quilmes
Chacarita Jrs Estudiantes LP
Gimnasia LP Velez "A"
Nueva Chicago FerroCarril Oeste
Banfield "A" All Boys