3 may. 2014

FUTBOL INFANTIL. FECHA 4        
  
  
ZONA 1LOCALVISITANTECANCHA200120022003
04-05Racing c.
Escuela Mun.(A)
Tita Mattiussi 15-0 NO
PRE-
SEN-
TO
E.M.A
8-0
04-05Cambaceresc.Dock Sud
C.R.I.B.A.(La Plata)
1-1
1-3
2-1
04-05Estudiantes LPc.TemperleyCity Bell
2-0
0-2
6-0
04-05Camionerosc.
Arg.de Quilmes
Ruta 4 6300, Luis Guillón
5-0
7-1
6-0
Libre Def.y Justicia  
ZONA 2LOCALVISITANTECANCHA200120022003
03-05Barracas.c.Laferrere Auxiliar
0-3
1-3
2-1
04-05Berazateguic.Arsenal
Auxiliar
0-5
0-14
0-7
04-05Gimnasia LPc.Los Andes
El Bosquecito
0-0
3-0
5-0
04-05Don Boscoc.Talleres (RE)
Arriola 1809, Ramos Mejía
1-3
3-0
1-0
Libre Brown (A)
ZONA 3LOCALVISITANTECANCHA200120022003
04-05Tristan Suarezc.Moron
Predio Villa Fraccia
1-1
1-1
0-0
04-05San Martin (MG)c.Quilmes
Belgrano al 800,  
Monte Grande
2-1
1-3
0-0
04-05Chacarita c.Italiano
Auxiliar
4-0
7-1
6-0
04-05Yupanquic.Comunica-
ciones
Liniers principal
0-0
1-1
2-0
LibreBanfield
ZONA 4LOCALVISITANTECANCHA200120022003
04-05San Telmoc.LiniersDep.Español aux.4
3-0
1-0
8-1
04-05Colegialesc.Franja de OroPrincipal
9-0
9-1
4-0
04-05
Estudiantes BA
c.Huracan
Acassuso auxiliar Nº 1
1-2
1-2
0-2
04-05Defensoresc.Lanus
Los Cardales
0-2
0-7
0-0
LibreNva.Chicago
ZONA 5LOCALVISITANTECANCHA200120022003
04-05Platensec.Almagro
Auxiliar
6-0
2-0
3-0
04-05Lamadridc.EspañolPrincipal
0-3
2-0
1-2
04-05Atlantac.
Excursionis-
tas
Auxiliar
2-0
1-4
8-0
04-05Independientec.Boca
V.Dominico
0-3
3-0
1-1
LibreVic.Arenas
ZONA 6LOCALVISITANTECANCHA200120022003
04-05San Lorenzo c.D.Merlo
Auxiliar
6-1
1-1
18-0
04-05Argentinosc.Ituzaingó
Auxiliar
7-0
8-2
10-0
03-05Alte.Brownc.Def.del Chaco
Auxiliar
7-0
5-0
12-0
04-05Cañuelas c.MidlandPrincipal
0-1
2-1
4-2
LibreJuv. Unida
ZONA 7LOCALVISITANTECANCHA200120022003
04-05Lujanc.ArmenioAuxiliar
0-2
2-2
1-0
04-05Tigrec.Arg.de MerloBuenos Aires Football
8-1
7-0
1-1
04-05L.N.Alemc.Flandria
Principal
1-2
0-8
3-4
04-05Ferroc.RiverAuxiliar estadio
1-1
1-2
0-3
ZONA 8LOCALVISITANTECANCHA200120022003
04-05Velez c.Hebraica Arg.
V.Olimpica
17-0
6-0
13-0
04-05Villa Dalminec.Acassuso
Auxiliar. Info: Lucas Llanes.
0-2
2-3
2-0
04-05Fenixc.San Miguel
Principal
2-0
2-3
0-2
04-05Puerto Nuevoc.Def.Unidos
Principal
3-1
2-1
2-1
Libre All Boys
_____________
LIGA METROPOLITANA
ZONA CAMPEONATO y CLASIFICATORIO
-FECHA 2-
INFANTILES
 
QUILMES - INDEPENDIENTE.
2001: 2-1 / 2002: 0-2 / 2003: 0-3 / 2004: 0-0 / 2005: 1-1 / 2006: 0-0 / 2007: 1-1.
HURACAN - RIVER.
2001: 2-1 / 2002: 0-3 / 2003: 1-1 / 2004: 0-0 / 2005: 0-2 / 2006: 1-5 / 2007: 0-2.
SAN LORENZO - GIMNASIA.
2001: 2-1 / 2002: 1-0.
FERRO - CHACARITA.
2001: 1-1 / 2002: 5-1 / 2003: 2-0 / 2004: 1-0 / 2005: 0-1. Info. Claudio Pardo.
BANFIELD A - LANUS.
2001: 0-3 / 2002: 1-4 / 2003: 1-4.
ESTUDIANTES LP - VELEZ.
2001: 0-2 / 2002: 1-1 / 2003: 0-1 / 2004: 0-1 / 2005: 0-0.
PLATENSE - ARSENAL.
2001: 0-0.
CAMIONEROS - ALTE. BROWN.
2001: 2-1 / 2002: 3-3 / 2003: 1-1 / 2004: 2-0 / 2005: 1-1.
CAMIONEROS - RACING. PROMOCIONAL.
2006: 0-2 / 2002: 0-7.
TIGRE - DON BOSCO.
2001: 4-0 / 2002: 4-1 / 2003: 2-2 / 2004: 3-1 / 2005: 1-0.
LOS ANDES - HURACAN A.
2001: 4-2 / 2002: 3-2.
ARGENTINOS - HURACAN A
2001: 2-1 / 2002: 6-0 / 2003: 2-0 / 2004: 8-0 / 2005: Ganó puntos Argentinos.
VELEZ A - BOCA JRS.
2001: 2-2 / 2002: 0-3 / 2003: 1-1 / 2004: 2-1 / 2005: 0-2.

CHICAGO - BANFIELD.
ALL BOYS A - ALVEAR
ALTE. BROWN - TEMPERLEY
LANUS A - DEF. Y JUSTICIA
CASTELAR - FERRO A
 
JUVENILES.
CHACARITA - FERRO
7ma: 0-1 / 8va: 0-3 / 9na. 0-0.
DON BOSCO - TIGRE
7ma: 1-0 / 8va: 1-1 / 9na: 0-0.
RIVER - HURACAN
7ma: 2-1 / 8va: 2-1 / 9na: 2-1.

GIMNASIA - SAN LORENZO
LANUS - BANFIELD A
RACING - ALL BOYS
BANFIELD - CHICAGO
VELEZ - ESTUDIANTES
ARSENAL - PLATENSE
HURACAN A - ARGENTINOS
ALTE. BROWN - CAMIONEROS
FERRO A - CASTELAR
HURACAN B - LOS ANDES
ALVEAR - ALL BOYS A
_____________