25/2/23

RESERVA DE LIGA PROFESIONAL 
TORNEO PROYECCION - FECHA 5

     
FechaEstadioLocalVisitante Goleadores 
23.02
09:00
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA
Arbitro: Tomás Aybar.
ARGENTINOSCENTRAL CORDOBA (SE)3:138' y 90' (+6) Matías Perello y
57' Franco Benitez (A);
10' Leandro Ledesma (CC).
24.02
09:00
AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Julián Beligoy.
EXP: 88' Feito (T).
TIGREBELGRANO (C)2:031' Mateo Cáceres y 45' Camilo
Viganoni (T).
25.02
09:00
AUXILIAR
Arbitra: Roberta Echeverría. 
ARSENALRIVER PLATE0:2 19' Jonas Luna y 90' (+5)
Agustín Ruberto (R).
23.02
09:00
AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Axel Pogge.
LANUSRACING 3:0 18' Agustín Rodríguez, 58'
Lucas Irusta y 66' Mateo
Sanabria (L).
24.02
09:00
PREDIO COQUIMBITO
Arbitro: Diego Jara.
GODOY CRUZ ROSARIO CENTRAL0:259' Rodrigo Mosqueda y 90' (+1)
Carlos Campos (R).
25.02
09:00
CDAD. DEPORTIVA
Arbitro: Joaquín Rodríguez.
SARMIENTOESTUDIANTES LP1:154' Julián Veinticinco(S).
82' Mariano Ascacibar (E).
24.02
09:00
LA TATENGUITA
Arbitro: Jesús Girett.
UNIONSAN LORENZO 1:273' Mirko Ortiz (U);
1' y 87' Elías Baez (SL).
25.02
09:00
AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Agustín Cuicchi.
EXP. 86' Quiroz (C).
HURACANCOLON1:090' (+5) Iván Valenzuela (H).
23.02
09:00
ESTANCIA CHICA
Arbitro: David Cornejo.
GIMNASIA LPBARRACAS CENTRAL1:145' Lautaro Alvarez (G);
63' Alejo Deferrari  (B).
26.02
09:00
AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Martín Morenza.
N.O. BOYSINSTITUTO 1:1 90' (+4) Jerónimo Russo (N);
19' Jeremías Lazaro (I).
26.02
09:00

LIBERTADORES DE AMERICA
Arbitro: Maximiliano López Monti.

INDEPENDIENTEBANFIELD4:123' Rodrigo Atencio, 36' Tomás
Rambert, 46' Santiago Ayala
y 67' Axel Poza (I).
20' Victor Ayala (B).
26.02
09:00
AT. TUCUMAN
Arbitro: Ramiro Maglio.
ATL. TUCUMANDEFENSA
Y JUSTICIA
0:244' Alan Morinigo y 81'
Benjamín Schamine (D).
24.02
09:00
AUXILIAR EZEIZA
Arbitro: Agustín Flores.
BOCA JUNIORSVELEZ SARSFIELD1:2 79' Nahuel Genez (B);
34' Thiago Fernández -p- y 38'
Francisco Pozzo (V).

23.02
20:00
TALLERES (C)
Arbitro: Carlos Flores.
TALLERES (C)PLATENSE0:0
___________________
_______________________