28/8/22

FUTBOL INFANTIL 
Torneo "Veteranos de Malvinas"
FECHA 16
2012 Juventud Unida
2010 Armenio
2010 Deportivo Morón
2012 San Telmo

      
FechaEstadioLocalVisitante2012201120102009
28.08
10:00
AUX.
PONTEVEDRA
FERRO C.O.DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA0:10:01:02:0
28.08
09:00
PREDIO BANFIELDVELEZ1:01:11:40:2
28.08
10:00
AUXILIARACASSUSOARSENAL0:2 0:01:10:1 
28.08
10:00
AUX. WILDEINDEPENDIENTENUEVA CHICAGO7:04:06:04:0
28.08
11:00
PREDIO CAMIONEROSROSARIO CENTRAL 1:0 0:03:21:3
28.08
10:00
AUXILIARTIGRESAN LORENZO0:1 0:1 0:41:4
28.08
09:00
AUXILIAR ESTADIOLANUSPLATENSE2:22:12:01:0
28.08
10:00
EL BOSQUECITOGIMNASIA  LPARGENTINOS0:01:01:02:3

 QUILMES BOCA POSTPOSTPOSTPOST
28.08
10:00
RIVER CAMPRIVER PLATEESTUDIANTES LP.1:10:05:06:1
28.08
09:00
AUXILIARHURACANRACING0:00:00:00:2

AUXILIARATLANTACHACARITA2012
SUSP
2011
SUSP
2010
SUSP
2009
SUSP
28.08
10:00
AUXILIARVILLA DALMINELOS ANDES2:00:02:11:1
28.08
09:00
AUXILIARCOMUNICACIONESSAN MIGUEL5:0 0:26:13:0
28.08
09:00
COMPLEJO ROCHA
(BERAZATEGUI)
FRANJA DE OROD10 1:01:01:06:0
28.08
09:00
AUXILIARDEP. MORONLA CATEDRAL1:11:33:23:2
28.08
10:00
AUXILIARRIESTRAREAL PILAR 0:4 1:13:01:0
28.08
09:00
PREDIO ESTUDIANTESDEFENSORES1:1 0:0 1:32:3
28.08
09:00
2009
PREDIOL.N. ALEMVILLA DON BOSCO0:10:01:32:1 
28.08
09:00
AUXILIARTALLERES (RE)BERAZATEGUI1:24:04:13:0
28.08
10:00
AUXILIARALTE. BROWNTEMPERLEY0:21:00:110:0

AUXILIARCOLEGIALESALL BOYSSUSPSUSPSUSPSUSP
28.08
10:00
AUXILIARTRISTAN SUAREZALMAGRO2012
2:2
2011 
1:1
2010
2:0
2009 
3:1
28.08
10:00
AUXILIARCAÑUELASBROWN (A)1:10:06:14:2
28.08
10:00
AUXILIARESPAÑOLDOCK SUD0:31:01:11:0
28.08
09:00
AUXILIARSP. ITALIANOUAI URQUIZA0:31:00:01:0
23.08
09:00
AUXILIARMIDLANDEPARD (CANNING)NPM0:00:32:2
28.08
10:00
PREDIO LA QUINTACLAYPOLEITUZAINGO1:50:12:21:2


DEF. UNIDOSSAN MARTIN (B)POSTPOST POSTPOST
28.08
10:00
AUXILIARLUJANLINIERS0:00:00:02:0

 LUGANOARGENTINO DE QUILMESNPAQNPAQNPAQNPAQ
28.08
09:00
ALTE. BROWN AUXILIARBARRACAS CENTRALSAN MARTIN (MG)0:31:02:03:1
28.08
10:00
AUXILIARDEP. ARMENIOEXCURSIONISTAS2:12:06:01:1
28.08
10:00
POLI
GRAND BOURG
GRAND BOURGFLANDRIA2012
0:3 
2011
0:2
2010
1:0
2009
0:2

EVERTON .EVERTONYUPANQUISUSPSUSPSUSPSUSP
28.08
10:00
AUXILIARDEP. MERLOPUERTO NUEVO6:05:04:14:0
28.08
09:00
AUXILIAREL PORVENIRATLAS3:03:02:11:3
28.08
10:00
BELGRANO (Z)BELGRANO (Z)VICTORIANO ARENASNPVA0:00:02:2
28.08
10:00
DEFENSORES DEL CHACODEFENSORES DEL CHACOSACACHISPAS1:01:01:01:3
28.08
10:00
 ROMAROMAARGENTINO DE MERLO7:11:07:01:1
28.08
10:00
CLUB C.I.R.S.E.GRAL. LAMADRIDJUVENTUD UNIDA0:12:03:04:1
28.08
09:00
ITALIANOVILLAS UNIDASSAN TELMO0:100:00:22:1
28.08
10:00
ARGENTINO DE MERLO
(AUXILIAR)
FENIXDEP. LAFERRERE2:01:14:02:2
28.08
10:00
PREDIO U.O.M.
(VTE. LOPEZ)
DEP. METALURGICOARGENTINO (R)1:1 0:0 1:52:6
_____________