ARCHIVO POR FECHA

BUSCADOR DE NOTICIAS

RESERVA DE PRIMERA DIVISION
FECHA 8
     
Fecha       EstadioLocalVisitante
Goleadores
15.07
11:00
AUXILIAR
Árbitro: Ramiro Maglio.
HURACANUNION4:28' y 66' Mauro Villar, 72' Figueredo y
82' Matìas Gòmez (H)
18' Mateo Del Blanco -p- y 62'
Geronimo
Domina (U)
15.07
11:00
AUXILIAR ESTADIO
Árbitro: Ezequiel Noguera.
LANUSGODOY CRUZ2:380' Leandro Moreira y 85' Mauricio
Cardillo (L);
22' Leandro Soria, 42' Andres Meli y
45' (+3) Luciano Pizarro (GC).
16.07
10:00
RIVER CAMP
Árbitro:
Maximiliano López Monti.
EXP: 51' Guillen y 72'
Monzón (R).
RIVER VELEZ0:2

37' Jonathan Berón y 90' Gianluca
Prestianni (V).
16.07
10:00
PREDIO
Árbitro: Jesús Girett.
COLONGIMNASIA
LP
0:226' Ivo Mammini y 88' Mateo Cardozo (G).
14.07
11:00
AT. TUCUMAN
Árbitro: Joaquín Rodríguez.
ATL.
TUCUMAN
ALDOSIVI6.2 8', 54' y 56' Kevin Isa Luna, 41' Nahuel
Duarte, 44' Camilo Albornoz y 51' Jonas
Romero (AT); 
33' y 68'-p- Tobares (ALD).
13.07
11:00
AUXILIAR
Árbitro: Leandro Tello.
DEFENSA Y
JUSTICIA
SARMIENTO3:1 8' y 34' Facundo Echavarría y 62' Tomás
Sives (D);
90' (+2) Diuono (S).
14.07
11:00
ARROYO SECO
Árbitro: Enzo Piris.
EXP: 35' Martínez (I).
ROSARIO
CENTRAL
INDEPENDIENTE5:1 19' Oviedo, 29' Santiago García, 69' y 80'
Mosqueda y 77' Cerrudo (R). 
32' Hidalgo (I)
14.07
10:00
TITA MATTIUSSI
Árbitro: Martín Raffo.
RACINGN.O. BOYS4:4 23' y 44' Urruchua, 61' Ojeda y
81' Meaurio (R);
19' Funes -p-, 37' Aquino, 67' y 90' (+2)
Pérez Tica (N).
15.07
11:00
AUXILIAR
Árbitro:
Gonzalo Creimermann.
PLATENSEARSENAL1:154' Franco Valentini (P).
71' Lucas Juan (A).
13.07
11:00
AUXILIAR
Árbitro: Tomás Aybar.
PATRONATOCTRAL. CORDOBA
(SE)
0:190' Luciano Bocco -p- (CC).
15.07
10:00
COUNTRY
Árbitro: Salomé Di Iorio.
ESTUDIANTES
LP
TIGRE0:2 20' y 50' Gonzlo Flores (T).
14.07
10:00
AUXILIAR
Árbitro: Agustín Flores.
ARGENTINOSBARRACAS
CTRAL
2:0 69' Mauro Gómez y 82' Matías Perello (A).
13.07
11:00
TALLERES (C)
Árbitro: Diego Jara.
TALLERES (C)BOCA JRS1:225' Agustín Venezia (T).
45' Gonzalo Moralez y 78' Mauricio
Benítez (B).
13.07
10:00
CDAD. DEPORTIVA
Árbitro: Gabriel Gutiérrez.
SAN LORENZOBANFIELD0:1 32' Tomás Adoryan (B).
______________________