14/5/22

FUTBOL INFANTIL
Torneo "Veteranos de Malvinas" - FECHA 5
2012 ROSARIO CENTRAL. Foto: Carlos Durhand
2009 SAN LORENZO
2012 LANUS. Foto: Cachorros matadores.
2010 INDEPENDIENTE
2012. EVERTON
2011 DEFENSORES UNIDOS
2012. LINIERS
       
FechaEstadioLocalVisitante2012201120102009
15.05
09:00
AUXILIARDEFENSA Y JUSTICIASAN LORENZO2:10:21:21:0
15.05
11:00
ARROYO SECO)ROSARIO CENTRALPLATENSE2:10:02:11:0
15.05
09:00
AUXILIARNUEVA CHICAGOARGENTINOS0:2 0:50:50:4
15.05
09:00
AUXILIARARSENAL BOCA JRS0:10:00:30:1 
15.05
09:00
VILLA OLIMPICAVELEZ SARSFIELDESTUDIANTES LP1:0 0:01:05:1
15.05
09:00
AUX. PONTEVEDRAFERRO C.O.RACING CLUB0:20:11:20:3
15.05
09:00
PREDIOBANFIELDHURACAN0:2 1:21:2 1:0 
15.05
09:00
ACASSUSOACASSUSORIVER PLATE1:50:50:40:4
15.05
09:00
AUX. V. DOMINICOINDEPENDIENTEQUILMES2:1 2:14:03:2
15.05
09:00
PREDIOCAMIONEROSGIMNASIA LP0:40:10:01:0
15.05
09:00
AUXILIARTIGRELANUS0:12:32:2 0:1
        
15.05
09:00
AUXILIARCHACARITAREAL PILAR4:0 1:02:0 3:0
15.05
09:00
LA CATEDRALLA CATEDRALDEFENSORES2:0 0:10:2 0:5
15.05
09:00
PREDIOD10 F.C.VILLA DON BOSCO0:3 1:00:61:3
15.05
09:00
AUXILIARSAN MIGUELBERAZATEGUI2:40:00:01:0
15.05
09:00
VILLA ALBERTINALOS ANDESTEMPERLEY0:9 0:20:3 2:3


ATLANTAALL BOYSPOSTPOST POST POST
15.05
09:00
AUXILIARVILLA DALMINECOLEGIALESSUSPSUSP SUSPSUSP
15.05
09:00
AUXILIARCOMUNICACIONESALTE. BROWN0:11:1 5:22:1
15.05
09:00
COMPLEJO ROCHA
(BERAZATEGUI)
FRANJA DE OROTALLERES (RE)2:10:00:2 1:2 
15.05
09:00
AUXILIARDEP. MORONL.N. ALEM3:00:18:03:0
15.05
09:00
AUXILIARRIESTRAESTUDIANTES1:21:13:23:1
        
15.05
09:00
AUXILIARALMAGROITUZAINGO3:13:12:11:0
15.05
09:00
PREDIO LA ATLANTIDA
(BURZACO)
EPARD (CANNING)SAN MARTIN (B)SUSPSUSPSUSPSUSP
15.05
09:00
UAI URQUIZA
PREDIO MORON
UAI URQUIZALINIERS2:20:00:02:0
15.05
09:00
PREDIO 24 DE SEPTIEMBRE)DOCK SUDARGENTINO DE QUILMESPOST POSTPOSTPOST
15.05
09:00
AUXILIARBROWN (A)SAN MARTIN (MG)POSTPOSTPOSTPOST
15.05
09:00
AUXILIARTRISTAN SUAREZEXCURSIONISTAS6:01:04:02:0
15.05
09:00
AUXILIARCAÑUELAS F.C.DEP. ARMENIO2:1 1:01:1 2:1 
15.05
09:00
AUXILIARESPAÑOLBARRACAS CTRAL.2:30:00:11:1
15.05
09:00
AUXILIARITALIANOLUGANO0:02:02:0
SUSP
15'
ST 
2:1
15.05
09:00
AUXILIARMIDLANDLUJANNPB0:42:00:7
15.05
10:00
EL FORTIN (TEMPERLEY)CLAYPOLEDEF. UNIDOS0:10:01:4 2:2 
        
15.05
09:00
FLANDRIAFLANDRIASACACHISPASPOSTPOST POST POST
15.05
09:00
SANTA BRIGIDAVICTORIANO ARENASARGENTINO DE MERLO1:2 0:12:00:0
15.05
09:00
DELTA F.C.ATLASJUVENTUD UNIDA0:0 0:33:22:4
15.05
09:00
AUXILIARPUERTO NUEVOSAN TELMO0:7 0:31:21:1
15.05
09:00
AUXILIARYUPANQUILAFERRERE0:00:30:10:0
15.05
10:00
POLIO GRAND BOURGGRAND BOURGARGENTINO (R)0:20:22:40:1
15.05
09:00
EVERTON .EVERTONDEP. METALURGICO0:11:02:10:3
15.05
09:00
AUXILIARDEP. MERLOFENIX0:5 0:01:22:2 
15.05
09:00
AUXILIAREL PORVENIRVILLAS UNIDAS2:20:00:20:5
15.05
11:00
BELGRANO (Z)BELGRANO (Z)GRAL. LAMADRID1:4 0:21:2 0:9 
15.05
 09:00
DEFENSORES DEL CHACODEFENSORES DEL CHACOROMA0:20:10:40:1
_______________________