8/4/22

RESERVA DE PRIMERA DIVISION 
FECHA 9

   
Fecha            Estadio               Partido                                                Goleadores
08.04
10:00
AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Martín Raffo.
EXP: 52' Amaya (B).
PATRONATO
BANFIELD
0:29' Tomás Adoryan y 20' Marcos Echeverría (B)--.
08.04
10:00
PREDIO LA QUINTA
Arbitro: Leandro Tello.
UNION
N.O. BOYS
1:186' Gonzalo Lazzarotto (U);
29' Genaro Rossi (N)--.
08.04
09:00
AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Ezequiel Noguera.
PLATENSE
ACING CLUB
1:081' Nadier Zeineddin (P)--.
10.04
11:00
SARMIENTO
Arbitro: Ramiro Maglio.
SARMIENTO
SAN LORENZO
1:277' Martín Pérez (SA);
15' Luis Sequeira -p- y 67' en contra (SL). 
11.04
10:00
AUXILIAR
Arbitro: David Cornejo.
ATL. TUCUMAN
GIMNASIA LP
3:217' Franco Coman y 77'/83' Moises Brandan  (AT).
37' Bruno Palazzo y 87' Gonzalo González (G). 
08.04
11:00
TALLERES (C)
Arbitro: Joaquín Rodríguez.
TALLERES (C)
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1:258' Mateo Mamani (T);
20' Facundo Echeverrìa y 27' Gabriel Altamirano (D)--.
09.04
10:00
RIVER CAMP
Arbitro: Maximiliano López Monti.
RIVER PLATE
ARGENTINOS JRS
0:0 
FechaEstadioPartido
 
07.04
09:00
AUXILIAR ESTADIO
Arbitro: Diego Jara.
LANUS
ALDOSIVI
2:17' Mateo Sanabria -p- y 10' Juan Pablo Krilanovich (L);
42' Elias Torres -p- (A)--.

07.04
11:00
ARROYO SECO
Arbitro: Axel Pogge.
EXP: 90' (+2) Utrera (C).
ROSARIO CENTRAL
COLON
3:17' Milton Zanotti, 38' Ricardo Garay y 90' (+5) Leandro Iglesias (R);
86' Ramiro Brunet (C).
07.04
09:00
AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Jesús Girett.
INDEPENDIENTE
TIGRE
0:146' Matías Espíndola (T).
08.04
10:00
AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Francisco Varano.
HURACAN
BARRACAS CTRAL
5:015' y 42' Valentín Sánchez, 52' Lucas Merolla, 55' Santiago Luján y 58' Matías Gómez (H)--.
08.04
11:00
COUNTRY
Arbitro: Yamil Galván.
ESTUDIANTES LP
CTRAL. CORDOBA (SE)
0:0 
07.04
10:00
AUXILIAR ESTADIO
Arbitro: Leonardo Caparroz.
ARSENAL
GODOY CRUZ
1:010' Juan Peinipil (A)--.
08.04
09:00
VILLA OLIMPICA
Arbitro: Julián Jerez.
VELEZ
BOCA JRS
2:343' Facundo Pimienta y 58' Federico Versaci (V).
31' Javier Morales, 36' Alexis Albariño y 90' (+2) Agustín Almendra (B)--.
_______________________