17/4/22

RESERVA DE PRIMERA DIVISION 
FECHA 11
    

Fecha      
Estadio
Partido                                              
         Goleadores
19.04
11:00
AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Yamil Galvan.
N.O. BOYS
BANFIELD
1:036' Genaro Rossi (N).
20.04
10:00
AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Francisco Varano.
EXP: 84' Giacinti y 90' Piccioni (P)'
PATRONATO
RACING 
3:114' Bartolomé Velázquez,  44' Joaquín Barolin y 57' Guido Francisconi (P);
60' Baltazar Gallego Rodríguez (R).
20.04
10:00
AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Enzo Piris.
UNION
SAN LORENZO
1:482' Mauro Blescio (U);
49' Maximo Masino, 62' Agustín Hausch, 65' Agustín Peralta Bauer y 80' Juan Ignacio Goyeneche (SL).
20.04
09:00
AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Maximiliano López Monti.
PLATENSE
GIMNASIA LP
1:074' Marco Pellegrino (P). 
20.04
11:00
CDAD. DEPORTIVA
Arbitro: Martín Raffo.
SARMIENTO
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
0:183' Facundo Echevarría (D). 
21.04
11:00
AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Julian Jerez.
ATL. TUCUMAN
ARGENTINOS JRS
2:121' Jonas Romero y 75' Nicolás Lamendola (AT).
93' Federico Redondo (ARG).
20.04
11:00
BOUTIQUE
Arbitro: Ezequiel Noguera.
EXP: 54' Rojas (T); 
54' Airala y 88' Panichelli (R).
TALLERES (C)
RIVER PLATE
1:170' Axel Pereyra -p- (T);
29' Federico Moreno (R).  
FechaEstadioPartido
Goleadores 
19.04
09:00
AUX. ESTADIO
Arbitro: David Cornejo.
LANUS
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1:082' Agustín Rodriguez -p- (L).
19.04
09:00
AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Gonzalo Creimermann.
INDEPENDIENTE
ALDOSIVI
1:259' Santiago Hidalgo (I).
9' Torres y 76' De la Vega (A).
18.04
10:00
AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Leandro Tello.
HURACAN
COLON
1:333' Patricio Pizarro (H);
67' Ramiro Brunet, 75' Rodrigo Curcio y 86' Jesús Olmedo (C).
18.04
09:00
COUNTRY
Arbitro: Martín Morenza.
ESTUDIANTES LP
TIGRE
2:178' Mateo Trombini y 90' Valentín Giraudo (E);
92' Joaquín Gutierrez (T).
18.04
10:00
AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Ramiro Maglio.
ARSENAL
BARRACAS CTRAL
0:0 
19.04
11:00
VILLA OLIMPICA
Arbitro: Gabriel Gutierrez.
VELEZ SARSFIELD
CTRAL. CORDOBA (SE)
1:045' Yago De Vito (V).
18.04
09:00
AUX. EZEIZA
Arbitra: Salome Di Iorio.
BOCA JUNIORS
GODOY CRUZ
6:014' y 43' Pedro Velurtas, 24' Gonzalo Morales,
33' Vicente Taborda, 50' Agustín Almendra y 81' Valentino Simoni (B).
_____________________