11/3/22

RESERVA DE LIGA PROFESIONAL 
FECHA 6
    

Fecha             
Estadio

Partido
                                              
            Goleadores
10.03
09:00
LA TATENGUITA
Árbitro: Francisco Varano.
UNION
BANFIELD
1:157' Gonzalo Lazzarotto (U);
12' Matías González (B)--.
11.03
09:00
AUXILIAR
Árbitro: Martín Morenza.
EXP: 46' Bravo (P). 
PLATENSE
PATRONATO
0:235' Joaquín Barolin y 88' Gonzalo López (P)--.
10.03
09:00
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA
Árbitro: Ezequiel Noguera.
SARMIENTO
N.O. BOYS
1:253' Manuel Mónaco (S);
5' Genaro Rossi y 38' en contra (N)--.
14.03
09:00
AUXILIAR
Árbitro: Joaquín Rodríguez.
EXP: 46' Valor y 94' Matías Sánchez (AT).
ATL. TUCUMAN
RACING CLUB
2:6
9'  Luis Estrada y 71' Joaquín Ortega (AT);
18' y 58' Baltasar Gallego Rodríguez, 
45' Nicolás Meaurio, 55' Juan Martín Dalbón
67' Ivan Gorosito y 94' Lucas Nuñez (R)--.
12.03
09:00
AUXILIAR PREDIO
Árbitra: Roberta Echeverría.
EXP: 81' Vallejos (SL).
TALLERES (C)
SAN LORENZO
2:3
47' Julián Malatini y 62' David Romero -p- (T).
7' -P- Y 79' Luis Sequeira y  57' Ivan Leguizamón (SL)--.
10.03
09:00
AUXILIAR EZEIZA
Árbitro: Gabriel Gutiérrez.
RIVER PLATE
GIMNASIA LP
2:4
4' Esteban Fernández y 25' Manuel Guillen (R).
8' y 37' Rodrigo Auzmendi, 5' Benjamín
Dominguez 32' Estanislao Jara -p- (G)--.
12.03
09:00
AUXILIAR
Árbitro: Gonzalo Creimermann.
EXP: 64' Campaña (A).

ARGENTINOS
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
0:173' Tomás Sosa (D)--.
FechaEstadioPartido
Goleadores
11.03
09:00
AUXILIAR ESTADIO
Árbitro: Enzo Piris.
LANUS
COLON
1:035' Juan Pablo Krilanovich (L)--.
11.03
09:00
AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Yamil Galván.
ALDOSIVI
TIGRE
1:138' Gustavo Juarez (A);
49' Rodrigo Vera (T)--.
11.03
09:00
ARROYO SECO
Árbitro: David Cornejo.
ROSARIO CTRAL
BARRACAS CTRAL
1:247' Alejo Veliz (R).
83' Bruno Mastronicola y 87' Axel Juárez (B)--.
14.03
09:00
AUXILIAR
Árbitro:  Estela Álvarez de Olivera.
INDEPENDIENTE
CTRAL. CORDOBA (SE)
0:149' Diego Vásquez (CC)--.
11.03
09:00
AUXILIAR
Árbitro: Julián Jerez.
HURACAN
GODOY CRUZ
4:06' Ivan Valenzuela, 10' Santiago Luján,
18' en contra y 81' Juan Gauto (H)--.
11.03
09:00
COUNTRY
Árbitro:Maximiliano López Monti.
ESTUDIANTES LP
BOCA JRS
0:121' Vicente Taborda (B)--.
13.03
09:00
AUXILIAR
Árbitro: Martín Raffo.
EXP: 77' Cabrera y 93' Prestianni (V).
ARSENAL
VELEZ 
1:030' Jeremías Denis (A)--.
_________________________
______________________