23/2/22

RESERVA DE LIGA PROFESIONAL 
FECHA 4
Foto: prensa Vélez
    

Fecha            
Estadio                       
Partido
                                        
           Goleadores 
27.02
09:00
PRINCIPAL
Árbitro: Leandro Tello
PLATENSE
BANFIELD
1:220' Pablo Ramírez (P);
37' Matías González y 64' Maurico Roldán (B)--
25.02
09:00
PREDIO
Árbitro: Yamil Galván
SARMIENTO
UNION
2:05' y 65' Martín Balestrasse (S).--
25.02
09:00
AUXILIAR
Árbitro: Jesús Girett.
EXP: 61' Ramos y 85' Díaz.
ATL. TUCUMAN
PATRONATO
4:1
3' Kevin Isa Luna, 75' Enzo Sánchez, 87' y 90' Ignacio Maestro Puch (AT);
16' Joaquín Barolin (P)--.
24.02
09:00
AUXILIAR PREDIO
Árbitro: Julián Jeréz
TALLERES (C)
N.O. BOYS
2:2
75' Santiago Toloza y 79' Mateo Mamani (T).
36' y 80' Nazareno Funez (N)--.
24.02
09:00
RIVER CAMP
Árbitra: Salomé Di Iorio.
EXP: 72' Alfonso (RI).
RIVER PLATE
RACING CLUB
4:2
31' Flabian Londoño Bedoya, 53' y 67'
Joaquín Panichelli y 64' Franco Alfonso (RI).
43' Nicolás Meurio y 89' José Luis Gómez (RA).--
26.02
09:00
AUXILIAR
Árbitro: Gabriel Gutiérrez.
EXP: 57' Montenegro y 90' Cordoba (SL).
ARGENTINOS JRS
SAN LORENZO
2:026' Matías Perello y 90' Renzo Conechny (A)--.
26.02
09:00
PRINCIPAL
Árbitro: Maximiliano López Monti.
EXP. 79' Ruiz Díaz (D).
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LP
2:1
33' Lautaro Fedele y
y 54' Tomás Sosa (D).
79' Alexis Steimbach (G).--
FechaEstadioPartido
Goleadores
25.02
09:00
AUXILIAR ESTADIO
Árbitro: Ezequiel Noguera.
EXP: 76' Vera (L)
LANUS
TIGRE
1:190' Gonzalo Torres (L).
35' Sebastián Gallo (T).--
25.02
09:00
AUXILIAR PREDIO
Árbitro: Gonzalo Creimermann
COLON
BARRACAS CENTRAL
3:24' Aaron Martínez, 54' Agustín Arcando y 72' Laureano Troncoso (C).
41' Tomás Bernal -p- y 90' Lucas Aiduc(B)--.
26.02
09:00
AUXILIAR
Árbitro: Martín Raffo
ALDOSIVI
CTRAL. CORDOBA (SE)
0:176'  Ramón Cancinos (CC)--.
26.02
09:00
ARROYO SECO
Árbitro: Enzo Piris
ROSARIO CTRAL
GODOY CRUZ
5:1
16'  y 61'Franco Frias, 32' Santiago García, 44'Ciccioli, y 84 Rodrigo Mosqueda-p- (R);
65' Barrionuevo (GC)--.
25.02
09:00
AUXILIAR
Árbitro: Ramiro Maglio
INDEPENDIENTE
BOCA 
1:185' Tomás Rambert (I);
73' Simón Rivero (B).-- 
24.02
09:00
AUXILIAR
Árbitro: Martín Morenza.
EXP: 48' Moya y 69' Villar (H).
HURACAN
VELEZ 
2:3
25' Agostino Spina y 90' Patricio Pizarro (H); 
26' y 65' Isaìas Andrada y 55' Lenny Lobato (V).--
25.02
09:00
COUNTRY
Árbitra: Roberta Echeverría.
EXP: 93' Lansade
(E) y Cabral (A).
ESTUDIANTES LP
ARSENAL
1:034' Mateo Trombini (E).--
__________________________
⚽Goleadores:
 Maestro Puch (Atletico Tucuman) 5 Mamani(Talleres) 4 
Arzamendia (Central Cordoba) 3 Forastello (Tigre) 3 Frias (Rosario Central) 3 
__________________