15/11/21

RESERVA DE PRIMERA DIVISION 
FECHA 21
Foto: Gabriel Palomeque
                                                                                                                            




 
17.11
09:00
LA TATENGUITA
Arbitro: Martín Raffo.
UNION
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1:123' Leonardo Caballero (U)
5' Mariano Pieres (D).
20.11
09:00
ARROYO SECO
Arbitro: Marcos Barrientos.
ROSARIO CENTRAL
ATL. TUCUMAN
4:15' y 44' Alejo Veliz -2-, 43' Lautaro Giaccone y 78' Ignacio Russo (R);
75' Franco Coman (AT).
17.11
09:00
TITA MATTIUSSI
Arbitro: Ezequiel Noguera.
RACING
COLON
1:127' Iván Maggi (R)
22' Tomás Giandolfi (C)
19.11
09:00
AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Maximiliano López Monti.
PLATENSE
RIVER PLATE
5:2
9', 15' y 75' Tiago Palacios,  31' Brandon Barbas y 58' Noah Mavrommatis (P).
4' Flabian Londoño y 51' en contra (R).
19.11
09:00
ESTADIO
BARTOLOME GRELLA
Arbitro: Ramiro Maglio.
PATRONATO
LANUS
5:23' Valentín Pereyra, 33' y 43' Nicolás Franco y 40' y 46' Juan Barinaga (P).
45' Krilanovich y 90' Segovia (L).
17.11
09:00
COUNTRY CITY BELL
Arbitro: David Cornejo.
EXP: 83' Molinas Barreto (H).
ESTUDIANTES LP
HURACAN
1:28' Aaron Spetale (E).
58' Federico Marín y 75' Sebastián Ramírez (H).
18.11
09:00
CEFFA
Arbitro: Juan Manuel Díaz.
EXP: 87' Vega (A).
ARGENTINOS
GODOY CRUZ
1:16' Yair González (A):
91' Julian García (GC).

Arbitro: Enzo Piris.TALLERES (C)
VELEZ 
-:-POSTERGADO
18.11
09:00
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA
Arbitro: Yamil Galván.
SAN LORENZO
GIMNASIA L.P.
4:1
33' Y 44' Francisco  Galván, 5' Eduardo García y 88' Juan Ignacio Goyeneche (SL).
40' Alan Lescano (G).
16.11
17:00
AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Gonzalo Creimermann.
XP: 80' Perales (B).
BANFIELD
ALDOSIVI
0:117' Elías Torres (A).
18.11
09:00
AUXILIAR EZEIZA
Arbitro: Martín Morenza.
BOCA JUNIORS
SARMIENTO
4:4
3', 58' y 61' Exequiel Zeballos y 64' Gonzalo Morales (B).
5' Manuel Monaco, 29' Y 72'  Benjamín Borasi Y 84' Martín Alvarez (S).
19.11
09:00
ESTADIO
ALFREDO TERRERA
Arbitro: Francisco Varano.
CTRAL. CORDOBA (SE)
INDEPENDIENTE
2:319' Lucas Arzamendia y 35' Axel Pinto (CC);
9' Atencio -p-, 29' en contra y 87' González Soriano (I).

17.11
09:00
AUXILIAR
Arbitra: Roberta Echeverría.
ARSENAL
N.O. BOYS
0:325' Ramiro Sordo, 45' y 86' Nazareno Funes (N).
____________________________