18/10/21

RESERVA DE PRIMERA DIVISION 
FECHA 17
Foto: prensa Central Cordoba
Foto: Gabriel Palomeque
    
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
18.10
10:00
LA TATENGUITA
Arbitro: Juan Manuel Díaz.
EXP: 54' Paz (U).
UNION
RACING CLUB
1:163' Tobias Macies (U).
73'  Gonzalo Cordoba (R).
18.10
10:00
AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Ezequiel Noguera.
PLATENSE
ROSARIO CENTRAL
0:310' Lautaro Giaccone, 26' Mateo Tanlongo y 31' Frías (R).
18.10
10:00
AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Martín Morenza.
EXP: 41' Sosa (P).
PATRONATO
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2:227' Tomás Caceres y 30' Samiel Diarte (P).
10' José Nicolás González -p- y 67' Luca Franco -p-(D).
20.10
10:00
COUNTRY
Arbitra: Jesica Di Iorio.
EXP: 65' Rosales (AT).
ESTUDIANTES LP
ATL. TUCUMAN
0:258' Hernán Rosales y 64' Franco Coman (AT). 
21.10
10:00
AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Francisco Varano.
ARGENTINOS JRS
COLON
2:126' José María Herrera y 89' Thiago Nuss (A);
21' Danilo Gómez (C). 
20.10
10:00
TALLERES (C)
Arbitro: Marcos Barrientos.
TALLERES (C)
RIVER PLATE
1:08' Santiago Moracci (T).
18.10
14:00
AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Nicolás Gutiérrez.
EXP: 88' Aguilar (L).
SAN LORENZO
LANUS
0:0 
18.10
10:00
PREDIO
Arbitro: Martín Raffo.
BANFIELD
HURACAN
1:288' Valentìn Quevedo (B);
20' Santiago Luján y 86' Yair Abraham (H).
19.10
10:00
AUXILIAR EZEIZA
Arbitro: Maximiliano López Monti.
EXP: 64' Alvarez (GC).
BOCA JUNIORS
GODOY CRUZ
6:019' Pedro Velurtas, 28' Gonzalo Morales, 52' Exequiel Zeballos -p-, 61' Gabriel Aranda,  62'Vicente Taborda y 91' Maximiliano Zalazar (B). 
19.10
09:00
CTRAL. CBA. (SE)
Arbitro: David Cornejo.
CTRAL. CORDOBA (SE)
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2:040' Juan Cruz Tapia y 45' Agustín Gallo (CC). 
19.10
10:00
AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Gonzalo Creimermann.
ARSENAL
GIMNASIA
1:265' Emiliano Viveros (A);
27' Rodrigo Gallo y 29' Benjamín Domínguez (G).
18.10
12:00
AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Ramiro Maglio.
N.O. BOYS
ALDOSIVI
1:087' Francisco González (N). 
18.10
10:00
AUXILIAR
Arbitra: María Laura Fortunato.
INDEPENDIENTE
SARMIENTO
2:160' Joel Fernández y 94' Ramiro Lobo (I).
81' Erik Lescano (S).
____________________________