22/8/21

FUTBOL FEMENINO - PRIMERA C 
SE SORTEO EL FIXTURE DEL TORNEO
      
Fecha  LocalVisitante
Fecha  LocalVisitante
1DEF. DE CAMBACERESCLAYPOLE 1ARGENTINO DE MERLOSAN MARTIN (BURZACO)
1BERAZATEGUIDEP. LAFERRERE 1ADCCGRAL. LAMADRID
1TALLERES (R.E.)FENIX 1ITUZAINGOTROCHA
1CAÑUELAS F.C.QUILMES A.C. 1NUEVA CHICAGOLOS ANDES
1TIGRECHACARITA JUNIORS 1VILLAS UNIDASSPORTIVO ITALIANO
2CHACARITA JUNIORSCAÑUELAS F.C. 2SPORTIVO ITALIANONUEVA CHICAGO
2QUILMES A.C.TALLERES (R.E.) 2LOS ANDESITUZAINGO
2FENIXBERAZATEGUI 2TROCHAADCC
2DEP. LAFERREREDEF. DE CAMBACERES 2GRAL. LAMADRIDARGENTINO DE MERLO
2CLAYPOLEN.O. BOYS 2SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)C. A. BELGRANO (CBA)
3N.O. BOYSDEP. LAFERRERE 3C. A. BELGRANO (CBA)GRAL. LAMADRID
3DEF. DE CAMBACERESFENIX 3ARGENTINO DE MERLOTROCHA
3BERAZATEGUIQUILMES A.C. 3ADCCLOS ANDES
3TALLERES (R.E.)CHACARITA JUNIORS 3ITUZAINGOSPORTIVO ITALIANO
3CAÑUELAS F.C.TIGRE 3NUEVA CHICAGOVILLAS UNIDAS
4TIGRETALLERES (R.E.) 4VILLAS UNIDASITUZAINGO
4CHACARITA JUNIORSBERAZATEGUI 4SPORTIVO ITALIANOADCC
4QUILMES A.C.DEF. DE CAMBACERES 4LOS ANDESARGENTINO DE MERLO
4FENIXN.O. BOYS 4TROCHAC. A. BELGRANO (CBA)
4DEP. LAFERRERECLAYPOLE 4GRAL. LAMADRIDSAN MARTIN (BURZACO)
5CLAYPOLEFENIX 5SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)TROCHA
5N.O. BOYSQUILMES A.C. 5C. A. BELGRANO (CBA)LOS ANDES
5DEF. DE CAMBACERESCHACARITA JUNIORS 5ARGENTINO DE MERLOSPORTIVO ITALIANO
5BERAZATEGUITIGRE 5ADCCVILLAS UNIDAS
5TALLERES (R.E.)CAÑUELAS F.C. 5ITUZAINGONUEVA CHICAGO
6CAÑUELAS F.C.BERAZATEGUI 6NUEVA CHICAGOADCC
6TIGREDEF. DE CAMBACERES 6VILLAS UNIDASARGENTINO DE MERLO
6CHACARITA JUNIORSN.O. BOYS 6SPORTIVO ITALIANOC. A. BELGRANO (CBA)
6QUILMES A.C.CLAYPOLE 6LOS ANDESSAN MARTIN (BURZACO)
6FENIXDEP. LAFERRERE 6TROCHAGRAL. LAMADRID
7DEP. LAFERREREQUILMES A.C. 7GRAL. LAMADRIDLOS ANDES
7CLAYPOLECHACARITA JUNIORS 7SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)SPORTIVO ITALIANO
7N.O. BOYSTIGRE 7C. A. BELGRANO (CBA)VILLAS UNIDAS
7DEF. DE CAMBACERESCAÑUELAS F.C. 7ARGENTINO DE MERLONUEVA CHICAGO
7BERAZATEGUITALLERES (R.E.) 7ADCCITUZAINGO
8TALLERES (R.E.)DEF. DE CAMBACERES 8ITUZAINGOARGENTINO DE MERLO
8CAÑUELAS F.C.N.O. BOYS 8NUEVA CHICAGOC. A. BELGRANO (CBA)
8TIGRECLAYPOLE 8VILLAS UNIDASSAN MARTIN (BURZACO)
8CHACARITA JUNIORSDEP. LAFERRERE 8SPORTIVO ITALIANOGRAL. LAMADRID
8QUILMES A.C.FENIX 8LOS ANDESTROCHA
9FENIXCHACARITA JUNIORS 9TROCHASPORTIVO ITALIANO
9DEP. LAFERRERETIGRE 9GRAL. LAMADRIDVILLAS UNIDAS
9CLAYPOLECAÑUELAS F.C. 9SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)NUEVA CHICAGO
9N.O. BOYSTALLERES (R.E.) 9C. A. BELGRANO (CBA)ITUZAINGO
9DEF. DE CAMBACERESBERAZATEGUI 9ARGENTINO DE MERLOADCC
10BERAZATEGUIN.O. BOYS 10ADCCC. A. BELGRANO (CBA)
10TALLERES (R.E.)CLAYPOLE 10ITUZAINGOSAN MARTIN (BURZACO)
10CAÑUELAS F.C.DEP. LAFERRERE 10NUEVA CHICAGOGRAL. LAMADRID
10TIGREFENIX 10VILLAS UNIDASTROCHA
10CHACARITA JUNIORSQUILMES A.C. 10SPORTIVO ITALIANOLOS ANDES
11QUILMES A.C.TIGRE 11LOS ANDESVILLAS UNIDAS
11FENIXCAÑUELAS F.C. 11TROCHANUEVA CHICAGO
11DEP. LAFERRERETALLERES (R.E.) 11GRAL. LAMADRIDITUZAINGO
11CLAYPOLEBERAZATEGUI 11SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)ADCC
11N.O. BOYSDEF. DE CAMBACERES 11C. A. BELGRANO (CBA)ARGENTINO DE MERLO
______________________