ARCHIVO POR FECHA

BUSCADOR DE NOTICIAS

  
 
F/HEstadioPRIMERA B - FECHA 16
 
02.07
15:10
COMUNICACIONESCOMUNICACIONES
TALLERES (RE)
0:1 
03.07
15:00
ARMENIODEP. ARMENIO
SAN MIGUEL
1:1 
02.07
15:10
VILLA SAN CARLOSVILLA SAN CARLOS
DEP. MERLO
0:0 
02.07
15:10
DEF. UNIDOSDEF. UNIDOS
FLANDRIA
0:3 
03.07
15:00
DEP. MERLOFENIX
CAÑUELAS
0:1 
02.07
15:10
COLEGIALESCOLEGIALES
ACASSUSO
1:0 
02.07
15:10
LOS ANDESLOS ANDES
SACACHISPAS
0:0 
02.07
15:10
ARGENTINO DE QUILMESARGENTINO DE QUILMES
J.J. DE URQUIZA
1:1

__________________
    
F/HEstadioPRIMERA C
FECHA 17

 
04.07
15:00
MIDLANDMIDLAND
ESPAÑOL
0:1 
04.07
15:00
ATLASATLAS
EL PORVENIR
0:3 
04.07
15:00
VICTORIANO ARENASVICTORIANO ARENAS
SP. ITALIANO
4:0 
04.07
15:00
LAMADRIDLAMADRID
SAN MARTIN (B)
1:2 
04.07
15:00
MUNICIPAL DE PILARREAL PILAR
CENTRAL CORDOBA
0:0 
04.07
15:00
BROWN (ADROGUE)CLAYPOLE
EXCURSIONISTAS
0:2 
04.07
15:00
LAFERRERELAFERRERE
BERAZATEGUI
1:2 
04.07
15:00
DOCK SUDDOCK SUD
L.N. ALEM
1:0 
04.07
15:00
ITUZAINGOITUZAINGO
ARGENTINO DE MERLO
3:1

______________________
    
F/H          EstadioPRIMERA D
FECHA 7
                           
           
04.07
15:00
CAMBACERES
Arbitro: Guido Mascheroni.
EXP: 62' Barreto (CB).
CAMBACERES
C. BALLESTER
6:1
17' Torancio, 26' Leonel Garcìa, 57' Yorio, 71' Squie, 81' Rodolfo Fernández y 86' Bravo (C); 
24' Ponce (CB).
05.07
15:00
ITUZAINGO
Arbitro: Néstor Barrios.
EXP: 75' Pare (CE).
CTRO. ESPAÑOL
MUÑIZ
1:272' Brazuna (CE);
12' Malmoria y 53' Acosta (M).

04.07
15:00
ARGENTINO (R)
Arbitro: Matías Bignoli.
EXP: 93' Alvarado (AR).
96' Patkovski (JU).
ARGENTINO (R)
JUV. UNIDA
0:179' Almanza (JU).
04.07
15:00
LINIERS
Arbitro: Rodrigo Villalva.
EXP: 64' Casas (P).
LINIERS
PARAGUAYO
3:027' Lynch, 65' Monzón Tolosa y 77' Cermesoni (L).
05.07
15:00
ARGENTINO DE MERLO
Arbitro: Fernando Cruz.
YUPANQUI
PUERTO NUEVO
0:117' Enzo Moreno (PN).
04.07
15:00
LUGANO
Arbitro: Nicolás Mastroieni.
LUGANO
SP. BARRACAS
2:313' Fassi y 17' Escurra (L):
4' Cerrudo, 62' Maciel y 77' Luciano Pérez (SB).

__________________________