24/4/21

JUVENILES DE PRIMERA NACIONAL
Foto: Prensa Instituto
7ma Quilmes
8va Ferro
      
ZONA A                  FECHA 2
                  4ta              5ta             6ta             
LOS CARDALESDEFENSORESVILLA DALMINE24.04
10:00
1:33:1 1:0
PREDIOCAMIONEROSCHACARITA24.04
09:00
2:13:0 3:2

ESTUDIANTESALTE. BROWN28.04
10:00
0:13:02:1
AUXILIARQUILMESALL BOYS24.04
10:00
2:05:10:1
AUXILIARTEMPERLEYTIGRE29.04
10:00
1:12:41:4
ZONA BFECHA 2   4ta5ta6ta
AUX. PONTEVEDRAFERROALMAGRO28.04
09:00
(arranca 6ta)
3:16:02:1
AUXILIARRIESTRANUEVA CHICAGO24.04
10:00
3:11:10:3
AUXILIARMORONSAN TELMO24.04
09:00
1:11:31:2
PREDIO LAS QUINTASBROWN (A)TRISTAN SUAREZ02.05
10:00
0:00:33:1
COMUNICACIONES
AUX
BARRACAS CENTRALATLANTA26.04
11.30
Arranca 6ta
SUSPSUSP1:3
susp
76'
ZONA CFECHA 3  4ta5ta6ta
POLIDEP. ATL. DE RAFAELABELGRANO (C)24.04
09:00
1:11:30:5 
PREDIOESTUDIANTES (RIO IV)J. UNIDA U. (SL)24.04
09:00
1:14:12:0 
LA AGUSTINAINSTITUTOMAIPU (MZA)24.04
10:00
1:10:01-1
ESTUDIANTES (SL)ESTUDIANTES (SL)SAN MARTIN24.04
10:00
1:31:31:3 
CDAD. DEP.INDEPENDIENTE R. (MZA).GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA)24.04
10:00
0:23:42:0 
ZONA AFECHA 2  7ma8va9na
AUXILIARVILLA DALMINEDEFENSORES24.04
10:00
2:12:21:0
AUXILIARCHACARITACAMIONEROS24.04
10:00
0:03:22:3
AUXILIARALTE BROWNESTUDIANTES28.04
10:00
1:14:30:4
PREDIO AEFIPALL BOYSQUILMES 24.04
10:00
2:100:11:5 
AUXILIARTIGRETEMPERLEY24.04
10:00
3:16:04:2
ZONA BFECHA 2  7ma8va9na
AUXILIARALMAGROFERRO24.04
10:00
1:41:11:5
AUXILIARCHICAGORIESTRA24.04
10:00
4:03:00:0
MERCADO CENTRALSAN TELMOMORON25.04
09:00
2:20:30-5
RANCHO TAXCOTRISTAN SUAREZBROWN (A)24.04
10:00
2:23:18:0
AUXILIARATLANTABARRACAS CTRAL25.04
10:00
1:22:02:0
ZONA CFECHA 3  7ma8va9na
VILLA ESQUIUBELGRANO (C)ATL. DE RAFAELA24.04
09:00
1:10:23:3
AUXILIARJ. UNIDA U. (SL)ESTUDIANTES (RIO IV)24.04
09:00
1:21:00:1
PREDIOMAIPU (MZA)INSTITUTO24.04
10:00
0:00:2 0:3
AUXILIARSAN MARTIN (SJ)ESTUDIANTES (SL)24.04
10:00
2:01:13:1
AUXILIARGIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (MZA)INDEPENDIENTE R. (MZA)24.04
10:00
0:33:12:2
_______________________