2 dic. 2019

ASCENSO FEMENINO

FECHA 11FEMENINO C


01.12
17:00
PRINCIPALITALIANO - FENIX1:1 
30.11
17:00
VILLA OLIMPICAVELEZ - ARGENTINO (M)0:1
01.12
09:00
PRINCIPALITUZAINGO - TALLERES (RE)6:0 
01.12
17:00
AUXILIARCAÑUELAS - TIGRE0:3 
01.12
17:00
D10 F.C.VILLAS UNIDAS - CLAYPOLE6:1 
30.11
17:00
AUXILIARSAN MIGUEL - ADCC5:0 
01.12
17:00
PRINCIPALSAN MARTIN (B) - TROCHA1:1 
01.12
17:00
AUXILIARCHACARITA - CHICAGO0:1 

FECHA 11FEMENINO B


01.12
17:00
ESPAÑOL AUX.MERLO - PUERTO NUEVO1:2
01.12
17:00
PRINCIPALARGENTINO (R) - ARGENTINO (A)0:3
30.11
17:00
PREDIO LUIS GUILLONCAMIONEROS - ATLANTA2:1
30.11
17:00
AUXILIARALTE. BROWN - ESTUDIANTES2:0
30.11
17:00
AUXILIARLUJAN - FERRO1:3
30.11
17:00
PREDIO AEFIP.ALL BOYS - MORON2:0
01.12
17:00
COMUNICACIONES AUX. ESPAÑOL - ARGENTINOS0:5
30.11
17:00
AUXILIARARMENIO - ATLAS0:0
30.11
17:00
AUXILIARCOMUNICACIONES - LINIERS8:0
30.11
17:00
AUXILIARDEF. Y JUSTICIA - BANFIELD1:2
01.12
17:00
LIMA F.B.C.LIMA F.B.C. - SARMIENTO2:3


FECHA 2RESERVA


05.12
17:00
V. DOMINICO
Arbitro: Mariano BRUNERO.
INDEPENDIENTE
VELEZ
3
3
GAUTO, PANIZA y GALLO (I);
JEREZ -p-, DOS SANTOS y LEGUIZAMON (V).

05.12
17:00
AUX. ESTADIO
Arbitro. Renzo DONATO.
RIVER
VILLA SAN CARLOS
7
1
LEIVA -3-, PAVEZ VASQUEZ -2-, 
DEL TRECCO y FRITSCHE (R);
NIZ (VSC).
06.12
17:00
AUX.  ALSINA
Arbitro: Nicolás MASTROIENI.
LANUS
BANFIELD
4
0
FIGUEROA -3- y SOSA (L).
06.12
17:00
AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Marcos RECALDE.
TIGRE
UAI  URQUIZA
3
1
PEÑA NOCITO -2- y AVALO (T);
MUJICA (UAI).
05.12
17:30
COUNTRY
Arbitro: Fabián JAIMES.
ESTUDIANTES  LP
ROSARIO CTRAL
2
2
ANDRADE MACIAS FOTI y Erika PEREZ (E);
GAMON y Nadia FERNANDEZ (R).

05.12
17:00
AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Néstor BARRIOS.
ARGENTINOS
SAN LORENZO
0
4
VAZQUEZ -2-, VARGAS -p- y ALVAREZ (SL).
06.12
17:00
AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Gastón GALARZA.
PLATENSE
GIMNASIA
4
1
GALEANO -2-, OLIVERA y
Lourdes GONZALEZ (P):
AHUMADA (G).
15-12
17:00
Arbitro. Gonzalo CREIMERMANN.
S.A.T. S.A.I.D.
(CAMPING MORENO)
SAT
RACING


04.12
17:00
AUXILIAR
Arbitro: Guido MASCHERONI.
HURACAN
BOCA
0
2
Brisa Eugenia PRIORI y 
Eugenia Marilin FLORES -p- (B).
______________________