28 sept. 2019

Importante victoria de VELEZ en 9na, Foto: prensa VELEZ.
QUINTA DIVISION - CENTRAL CORDOBA (SE).
NOVENA DIVISION - INDEPENDIENTE. Foto: @inferiores_cai
-FECHA 10-
4ta5ta6ta
ZONA A
RIVERVELEZ4-22-21-4
SAN LORENZOGIMNASIA2-12-11-1
UNIONDEF. Y JUSTICIA0-21-22-1
GODOY CRUZLANUS0-21-00-4
AT. TUCUMANINDEPENDIENTE1-00-34-1
ALDOSIVIROSARIO CTRAL1-10-22-3
ZONA B.
RACINGARSENAL1-00-01-0
BANFIELDHURACAN0-00-12-0
NEWELL'SBOCA0-01-31-0
COLONARGENTINOS0-31-31-0
ESTUDIANTESCTRAL. CORDOBA6-10-02-1
PATRONATOTALLERES4-11-61-1
7ma8va9na
ZONA A
VELEZRIVER2-00-13-2
GIMNASIASAN LORENZO1-11-21-2
DEF. Y JUSTICIAUNION3-20-01-4
LANUSGODOY CRUZ4-22-06-0
INDEPENDIENTEAT. TUCUMAN2-02-03-1
ROSARIO CTRALALDOSIVI1-23-01-2
ZONA B.
ARSENALRACING1-31-20-0
HURACANBANFIELD0-12-00-2
BOCANEWELL'S1-22-01-1
ARGENTINOSCOLON2-12-02-2
CTRAL. CORDOBAESTUDIANTES0-23-41-2
TALLERESPATRONATO0-03-28-0
___________________________ 
PARTIDO POR PARTIDO, GOL A GOL
CUARTA
ZONA A
RIVER 4VELEZ GIROTTI -2-, AGUIRRE y MONTIEL (R);
HADAD y ENRIQUE (V);
Arbitro: Hernán FERNANDEZ. 
SAN LORENZO2GIMNASIA1Matías SOSA y ROLON (SL);
Kevin SOSA (G).
Arbitro: Ernesto GUZMAN.
UNION0DEF. Y JUSTICIA2BAEZ y RAMIREZ (D),
Arbitro: Kevin ALEGRE.
GODOY CRUZ0LANUS2Matías FLORES -2- (L).
Arbitro: Facundo MENDIOLAR.
AT. TUCUMAN1INDEPENDIENTE0Kevin SALINAS (AT);
Arbitro: Nicolás ORTIZ.
ALDOSIVI1ROSARIO CTRAL1SANTA CRUZ (A);
Nain AMUD (R).
Arbitro: Alan COLMAN.
EXP: FERREYRA (R).
ZONA B.
RACING1ARSENAL0Luis DEZI (R).
Arbitro: Gonzalo FILOMENO.
BANFIELD0HURACAN0Arbitro: Hugo HARTUNG.
NEWELL'S0BOCA0Arbitro: Juan José MAMANI.
COLON0ARGENTINOS3Lautaro MOLINA -2- y Aaron REARTES (A).
Arbitro: Leandro VIETA,
ESTUDIANTES6CTRAL. CORDOBA1Lautaro RUIZ MARTINEZ -3-, Imanol ENRIQUEZ -2-
y Franco RODRIGUEZ (E);
CORDOBA (CC).
Arbitro: Federico GARCIA.
PATRONATO4TALLERES1MARTINEZ, MOLINA, MARIN y 
ANDREOLI (P);
FERNANDEZ (T).
Arbitro: Luis ZARATE.

QUINTA
ZONA A
RIVER2VELEZ2Román SUAREZ y Luciano GONDEAU (R).
Mateo PELLEGRINO -2- (V).
Arbitro: Matías IRVINI.
SAN LORENZO2GIMNASIA1GOYENECHE y SILVA (SL);
BATISTA (G).
Arbitro: Natalio PABON.
UNION1DEF. Y JUSTICIA2ZENON (U);
LENCINA y ERHARDT (D).
Arbitro: Damián LOPEZ.
GODOY CRUZ1LANUS0MARIN (GC).
Arbitro: Francisco VARANO.
AT. TUCUMAN0INDEPENDIENTE3ORTIZ, ZARZA y CESAR -penal- 9I).
Arbitro: Diego FERNANDEZ.
EXP: RIVERO (AT).
ALDOSIVI0ROSARIO CTRAL2MARTINEZ DUPUY y GIACCONE (R);
Arbitro: Nicolás AVALOS TEDESCO.
ZONA B.
RACING0ARSENAL0Arbitro: Lucas RIPOLI.
BANFIELD0HURACAN1Yahier ABRAHAM (H).
Arbitro: Alan GONZALEZ.
NEWELL'S1BOCA3ALTAMIRANO (N);
Alexander FERNANDEZ, MERCURI y VARELA (B);
Arbitro: Marcos TEBES.
COLON1ARGENTINOS3ARANDA (C);
PASSARINO -2- y SOTELO (A).
Arbitro: Ezequiel YASINKI.
ESTUDIANTES0CTRAL. CORDOBA0Arbitro: Franco CHAVEZ.
PATRONATO1TALLERES6METZ (P);
En contra, LANGIANNI -2-, MORACCI,
DE MARIA y CANALIS (T).
Arbitro: Daniel VILLARREAL.

SEXTA
ZONA A
RIVER1VELEZ4BENITEZ (R);
VERSACI, CASTIÑEIRA, BERON y OSORIO (V);
Arbitro: Diego MOLINA.
SAN LORENZO1GIMNASIA1Alex GONZALEZ (SL);
QUIROGA (G);
Arbitro: Héctor DOMINGUEZ.
UNION2DEF. Y JUSTICIA1CASTAÑERA y CABRERA (U);
Luca FRANCO (D),
Arbitro: Jeniffer MENDOZA CASSETTAL.
GODOY CRUZ0LANUS4CASTILLO, OROZCO, RUIZ y DIAZ (L);
Arbitro: Germán AMURUA.
AT. TUCUMAN4INDEPENDIENTE1DIAZ, OLMEDO, AVILA y ORTEGA (AT);
GONZALEZ (I).
Arbitro: Alan ANRIA.
ALDOSIVI2ROSARIO CTRAL3PANARO -2- (A);
LOCASCIO, FRIAS y GANGI (R)
Arbitro: Rodrigo VILLALVA.
ZONA B.
RACING1ARSENAL0URRUCHUA (R);
Arbitro: Nahuel SANTONOCITO.
BANFIELD2HURACAN0LUCA y SCOTTO (B).
Arbitro: Julio César VERON.
NEWELL'S1BOCA0MACIEL (N).
Arbitro: Nicolás MASTROIENI.
COLON1ARGENTINOS0YASUCK (C).
Arbitro: Héctor BRACHO GOMEZ.
ESTUDIANTES2CTRAL. CORDOBA1MURA y ABELANDO (E);
RIMOLO (CC).
Arbitro: Pablo VELARDEZ.
PATRONATO1TALLERES1TONKOVICH -penal- (P);
ORTIZ (T).
Arbitro: Matías PEREYRA.

SEPTIMA
ZONA A
VELEZ2RIVER0Thiago OJEDA y Thiago SANCHEZ (V);
Arbitro: Roberto PAZ.
GIMNASIA1SAN LORENZO1MAMUT (SL);
HAUSCH (SL).
Arbitro: Patricio POZZI.
DEF. Y JUSTICIA3UNION2CANTERO, CABALLERO y MORENO (D);
MEYNIER y PEREIRA (U).
Arbitro: Alejo FREGA.
LANUS4GODOY CRUZ2Gonzalo GOMEZ -3- y Mauricio CARDILLO (L);
SAUCEDO y ANDINO (GC).
Arbitro: Estela ALVAREZ DE OLIVERA.
INDEPENDIENTE2AT. TUCUMAN0LLANOS y ROMERO (I);
Arbitro: Cristian PETULLA.
ROSARIO CTRAL1ALDOSIVI2Nicolás ROSA (R).
MELO y PIÑEYRO (A).
Arbitro: Martín URSO.
ZONA B.
ARSENAL1RACING3Nahuel FRASCONE (A);
Iñaki MARCOS -2- y Baltazar CORBALAN (R).
DOMINGO.
Arbitro. Ramiro MUÑOZ.
HURACAN0BANFIELD1FIGUEREDO (B).
Arbitro: Leopoldo SAPUTO.
BOCA1NEWELL'S2ARRIETA (B);
Brian AGUIRRE -2- (N).
Arbitro: Agustín CUZZANI.
ARGENTINOS2COLON1OVANDO y HERRERA (A);
BENAVIDEZ (C).
Arbitro: Diego GONZALEZ.
CTRAL. CORDOBA0ESTUDIANTES2Agustín PALAVECINO y Franco OJEDA (E).
Arbitro: Lucas SCHULZ.
TALLERES0PATRONATO0Arbitro. José ROVAGLIO 

OCTAVA
ZONA A
VELEZ0RIVER1Tiago SERRAGO (R);
Arbitro: Federico FRUCTOS.
GIMNASIA1SAN LORENZO2MARTINEZ (G);
IRALA y FRANCINELLA (SL).
Arbitro: Bettina CINGARI.
DEF. Y JUSTICIA0UNION0Arbitro: Gastón TEBELE.
LANUS2GODOY CRUZ0Santiago GOMEZ y Kevin RODRIGUEZ (L);
Arbitro: María Estefania PINTO.
INDEPENDIENTE2AT. TUCUMAN0CASTAGNO -2- (I).
Arbitro: Carlos OTEGUI.
ROSARIO CTRAL3ALDOSIVI0OVIEDO -2- y MAST (R);
Arbitro: Maximiliano BENZONI.
ZONA B.
ARSENAL1RACING2Agustín ALVAREZ (A)
CASTAÑO y RUBIO (R);
DOMINGO. 
Arbitro: Matías VARGAS.
HURACAN2BANFIELD0GAUTO -2- (H).
Arbitro: Leonardo DE OTO.
BOCA2NEWELL'S0BENITEZ y CABRAL (B);
Arbitro: Jonathan SAVOIARDO.
ARGENTINOS2COLON0Fernando ALVAREZ -2- (A).
Arbitro. Federico DE BARY.
CTRAL. CORDOBA3ESTUDIANTES4TEVEZ, CANO y CORVALAN (CC);
GALARZA, RODAS, ARDANAZ y
Rodrigo GONZALEZ (E).
Arbitro: Francisco GUGLIOTTA. 
TALLERES3PATRONATO2FRUTOS, BARRERA y ROJAS (T).
ABDALA y CHAVEZ (P).
Arbitro: Lisandro RULLI.

NOVENA
ZONA A
VELEZ3RIVER2AYALA -2- y CABRAL (V);
FLORES y JUNG (R).
Arbitro: Jorge OLIVERA,.
GIMNASIA1SAN LORENZO2ARECO (G);
Bruno DIAZ y MANCINI (SL);
Arbitro: Manuel ETCHEVERRY.
DEF. Y JUSTICIA1UNION4Brandon GAUTO (D);
DOMINA, GRELLA, GECO y LEIVA (U).
Arbitro: Analia FERNANDEZ CABALLERO.
LANUS6GODOY CRUZ0SCARPINO -2-, AQUINO, BRITO,
ECHAIDE y KMET (L).
Arbitro: María Eugenia ROCCO.
INDEPENDIENTE3AT. TUCUMAN1MARCHINI -2-, 1 de penal- y FUNES BELLO (I);
SOSA BUFFO (AT);
Arbitro: Lorena SANCHEZ.
ROSARIO CTRAL1ALDOSIVI2Matías MEZA (R).
FERREYRA y AGUILAR (A).
Arbitro: Fernando BROIN.
ZONA B.
ARSENAL0RACING0DOMINGO
Arbitro: María Laura FORTUNATO.
HURACAN0BANFIELD2LAZARTE y V. GONZALEZ (B);
Arbitro: Martín ALONSO.
BOCA1NEWELL'S1VENTRESCA (B);
Jerónimo RUSSO (N);
Arbitro. Rodrigo ARIN.
ARGENTINOS2COLON2Maximo SEGGIO -2- (A);
CIRO y MONTIEL (C);
Arbitro: Leandro PROVERA.
CTRAL. CORDOBA1ESTUDIANTES2TORRES (CC);
BENEDETTI y ARANGO (E).
Arbitro: Leandro BRITEZ.
TALLERES8PATRONATO0En contra, GODOY -2-, GALINDEZ,
BRIZUELA, GABARINI, MALDONADO y OLMOS (T).
Arbitro: Leonardo RUFFO.
_____________________________