7 abr. 2019

ASI SE CONFORMARAN LOS GRUPOS DE LA SEGUNDA FASE
GRUPO AGRUPO BGRUPO CGRUPO D
ARGENTINOSALEMALMAGROARGENTINO DE MERLO
ARSENALALL BOYSARGENTINO (Q)ATLAS
BANFIELDALTE. BROWNARMENIOBELGRANO (Z)
BOCAATLANTABARRACASCAMBACERES
CAMIONEROSBERAZATEGUIBROWNCTRAL. BALLESTER o CLAYPOLE
CHICAGOCHACARITACAÑUELASDEF. UNIDOS
DEF. Y JUSTICIACOLEGIALESCTRAL. BALLESTER o CLAYPOLEDEP. MERLO
ESTUDIANTES LPCOMUNICACIONESD 10EL PORVENIR
FERRODEFENSORESDOCK SUDFLANDRIA
GIMNASIADON BOSCOE.P.A.R.DINTER BS.AS.
HURACANESTUDIANTES B.A.ESPAÑOLLAFERRERE
INDEPENDIENTEFRANJA DE OROEXCURSIONISTASLAMADRID
LANUSLA CATEDRALITALIANOLUJAN
PLATENSELOS ANDESITUZAINGOPARAGUAYO
QUILMESFRANJA DE OROLINIERSPUERTO NUEVO
RACINGMORONLUGANOSAN MARTIN (B)
RIVERRIESTRAMIDLANDSAN TELMO
ROSARIO CTRAL.SAN MIGUELREAL PILARVICT. ARENAS
SAN LORENZOTALLERESSAN MARTIN (MG)YUPANQUI
TIGRETEMPERLEYTRISTAN SUAREZ
VELEZVILLA DALMINEUAI URQUIZA
-FECHA 3-

ZONA 1200620072008CANCHAFECHA
SAN LORENZOLOS ANDES7-011-09-0AUXILIAR7/4
ARGENTINO (Q)DEP.MERLO1-23-12-0AUXILIAR7/4
ZONA 2
DEF. UNIDOSL. N. ALEM0-02-21-3AUXILIAR7/4
HURACANBARRACAS CTRAL0-04-010-0AUXILIAR7/4
ZONA 3
RIESTRALAFERRERENPLNPLNPL
ARMENIOVELEZ0-71-80-10AUXILIAR7/4
ZONA 4
ESTUDIANTES LP.E.P.A.R.D.6-03-03-0COUNTRY 7/4
LUJANCHACARITA1-21-61-3AUXILIAR7/4
ZONA 5
SAN MARTIN (MG)ARGENTINOS0-20-100-5AUXILIAR7/4
BELGRANO (Z)SAN MIGUEL2-40-70-17PRINCIPAL7/4
ZONA 6
VILLA DALMINEPUERTO NUEVO3-02-05-1AUXILIAR 7/4
GIMNASIAUAI URQUIZA3-13-03-0AUXILIAR 7/4
ZONA 7
ALMAGROLAMADRID4-00-20-0AUXILIAR7/4
DEF. Y JUSTICIABERAZATEGUI1-04-03-1AUXILIAR 7/4
ZONA 8
ARGENTINO (M)ROSARIO CTRAL0-130-7NPAMAUXILIAR 7/4
ALTE. BROWNDOCK SUD3-03-01-1AUXILIAR 7/4
ZONA 9
CHICAGOCOLEGIALES0-01-03-0AUXILIAR7/4
LINIERSEL PORVENIR5-03-32-0PRINCIPAL7/4
ZONA 10
ATLASLANUSNPA NPA NPA
ITALIANODEFENSORES0-70-21-3AUXILIAR7/4
ZONA 11
PARAGUAYORIVERNPPNPPNPP
MORONESPAÑOL6-14-03-0AUXILIAR-7/4
ZONA 12
CAMBACERESALL BOYS0-51-30-2PRINCIPAL7/4
QUILMESREAL PILAR1-02-05-0AUXILIAR7/4
ZONA 13
SAN TELMOPLATENSENPST NPST NPST
DON BOSCOD10 F.C.1-11-10-0AUXILIAR7/4
ZONA 14
CAMIONEROSTRISTAN SUAREZ2-01-11-0AUXILIAR7/4
INTER BS ASCOMUNICACIONESNPINPINPI
7/4
ZONA 15
FRANJA DE OROARSENAL0-30-40-1COMPLEJO ROCHA7/4
EXCURSIONISTASYUPANQUI1-23-22-0AUXILIAR-LINIERS7/4
ZONA 16
SAN MARTIN (B)LUGANO1-30-81-1AUXILIAR -DON ORIONE7/4
BANFIELDATLANTA3-03-02-2AUXILIAR7/4
ZONA 17
TIGREESTUDIANTES4-01-13-0AUXILIAR7/4
CTRAL. BALLESTERCLAYPOLESUSPSUSPSUSPPREDIO LOS INDIOS7/4
ZONA 18
V. ARENASBOCA0-50-150-6SANTA BRIGIDA7/4
LA CATEDRALBROWN4-28-03-1PREDIO LA CATEDRAL7/4
ZONA 19
FLANDRIATEMPERLEY0-10-30-3AUXILIAR7/4
INDEPENDIENTEMIDLAND8-018-010-0AUXILIAR7/4
ZONA 20
LIBRECAÑUELAS
RACINGACASSUSO2-05-15-1AUXILIAR5/4
ZONA 21
LIBREFERRO
ITUZAINGOTALLERES (R.E.)2-40-10-2AUXILIAR7/4
_____________________________
POSICIONES y CLASIFICADOS


PTSPJGRUPOPTSPJGRUPO
ZONA 1ZONA 11
1SAN LORENZO279A1RIVER279A
2LOS ANDES189B2MORON189B
3ARGENTINO (Q)69C3ESPAÑOL99C
4DEP.MERLO39D4PARAGUAYO09D
ZONA 2ZONA 12
1HURACAN259A1QUILMES209A
2ALEM119B2ALL BOYS199B
3BARRACAS CTRAL.89C3REAL PILAR109C
4DEF.UNIDOS69D4CAMBACERES29D
ZONA 3ZONA 13
1VELEZ279A1PLATENSE229A
2RIESTRA169B2DON BOSCO159B
3ARMENIO109C3D10139C
4LAFERRERE09D4SAN TELMO09D
ZONA 4ZONA 14
1ESTUDIANTES LP.259A1CAMIONEROS239A
2CHACARITA199B2COMUNICACIONES179B
3E.P.A.R.D76C3TRISTAN SUAREZ119C
4LUJAN19D4INTER BS AS09D
ZONA 5ZONA 15
1ARGENTINOS279A1ARSENAL279A
2SAN MIGUEL169B2FRANJA DE ORO119B
3SAN MARTIN MG109C3EXCURSIONISTAS119C
4BELGRANO ( Z)09C4YUPANQUI39D
ZONA 6ZONA 16
1GIMNASIA279A1BANFIELD 259A
2VILLA DALMINE149B2ATLANTA199B
3UAI URQUIZA99C3LUGANO79C
4PTO NUEVO19D4SAN MARTIN (B)19D
ZONA 7ZONA 17
1DEF. Y JUSTICIA279A1TIGRE259A
2BERAZATEGUI 159B2ESTUDIANTES199B
3ALMAGRO79C3CLAYPOLE06TD
4LAMADRID49D4C. BALLESTER06TD
ZONA 8ZONA 18
1ROSARIO CTRAL279A1BOCA JRS279A
2ALTE. BROWN169B2LA CATEDRAL189B
3DOCK SUD89C3BROWN99C
4ARGENTINO (M)19D4V. ARENAS09D
ZONA 9ZONA 19
1CHICAGO259A1INDEPENDIENTE259A
2COLEGIALES179B2TEMPERLEY199B
3LINIERS89C3MIDLAND69C
4EL PORVENIR19D4FLANDRIA39D
ZONA 10ZONA 20
1LANUS259A1RACING166A
2DEFENSORES199B2ACASSUSO66B
3ITALIANO99C3CAÑUELAS46C
4ATLAS09DZONA 21
1FERRO186A
2TALLERES (RE)96B
3ITUZAINGO06C
_________________________