14 abr. 2019

SACACHISPAS - QUINTA DIVISION
NOVENA DIVISION - DEFENSORES UNIDOS
-FECHA 2-

4ta5ta6taCANCHADIA
Def. UnidosBarracas Ctral.1-43-21-3AUXILIAR14/04
San MiguelComunicaciones0-02-01-1AUXILIAR13/04
Tristán SuarezAtlanta1-23-23-2BOCA AUX.  EZEIZA12/04
San TelmoAcassuso3-11-20-2HURACAN AUX.13/04
SacachispasExcursionistas1-02-21-2AUXILIAR14/04
RiestraLujan1-21-45-2AUXILIAR14/04
UAI UrquizaArmenio2-21-02-0RANCHO TAXCO13/04
Villa San CarlosEstudiantes1-22-20-1UPCN13/04
J.J. de UrquizaEspañol1-00-61-3AUXILIAR13/04
FenixAlte. Brown0-41-31-2DEF. DE MORENO14/04
TalleresColegiales2-03-13-0AUXILIAR13/04

7ma8va9na
Barracas Ctral.Def. Unidos2-21-02-3AUXILIAR14/04
ComunicacionesSan Miguel2-22-21-2AUXILIAR14/04
AtlantaTristán Suarez1-41-32-0AUXILIAR14/04
AcassusoSan Telmo3-01-03-0PRINCIPAL13/04
ExcursionistasSacachispas1-22-15-1PRINCIPAL12/04
LujanRiestra1-40-22-2AUXILIAR13/04
ArmenioUAI Urquiza0-01-11-0AUXILIAR13/04
EstudiantesVilla San Carlos4-49-02-0DEF. DE MORENO13/04
EspañolJ.J. de Urquiza1-02-00-0AUXILIAR14/04
Alte. BrownFenix1-12-06-0AUXILIAR13/04
ColegialesTalleres4-10-11-3AUXILIAR13/04
_________________

PARTIDO POR PARTIDO, GOL A GOL
CUARTA
Def.Unidos
1
Barracas Ctral.
4
Luis TELECHEA (DU);
Lucas RODRIGUEZ-2-, Julián GUTIERREZ y Mauricio VEGA (BC). 
San Miguel
0
Comunicaciones
0
T.Suarez
1
Atlanta
2
Matías LOPEZ (TS);  

Joan BERMUDEZ BERGAÑO y Martín CARABAJAL (A).
San Telmo
3
Acassuso
1
Rodrigo GONZALEZ, Tomás DIAZ y 

Leonel LANDABURU (ST).

Joaquín PADIN -Penal- (A).
Sacachispas
1
Excursionistas
0Matías SEQUIERA (S).
Riestra
1
Lujan
2
Juan PELARAN (R); 

En contra y Simón MARTINEZ (L).
UAI Urquiza
2
Armenio
2
Guillermo CORIA e Ismael ORTIZ (UAI).

Jonathan HERRERA -2- (A).
Villa San Carlos
1
Estudiantes
2
Lautaro GASSA (VSC);

Carlos ALMADA y Bautista BRESSANO (E).
J.J.de Urquiza
1
Español
0Joaquín GONZALEZ (JJ).
Fenix
0
Alte. Brown
4
Enzo MARTINEZ -2-, Nahuel SANCHEZ GONER y 

Ricardo CASERES (AB).
Talleres
2
Colegiales
0Agustín  PIETRANGELO y Matías VILLALBA (T).

QUINTA
Def. Unidos
3
Barracas Ctral.
2
Valentín LEANZA, Gerardo VIRJAN CORTES y
Mario AMARILLO (DU);
Carlos SOSA y Ramiro AVALOS (B). 
San Miguel
2
Comunicaciones
0Sergio GONZALEZ y César JIMENEZ (SM).
Tristán Suarez
3
Atlanta
2
Kevin TOVANI, Lucas MEDEIRO y 

Nicolás SANCHEZ VIEYTES (TS);

Gonzalo GARNICA -2- (A).
San Telmo
1
Acassuso
2
Bautista FEROLA (ST);

Facundo BERETTA y Julian RODRIGUEZ AHUMADA (A).
Sacachispas
2
Excursionistas
2
En contra y Diego BUCETA (S);

Facundo FERNANDEZ y Francisco GUADAGNO (E).
Riestra
1
Lujan
4Francisco RIFICI (R);
Ulises BUSTOS, Fausto ROMERO, Leandro BARROS
y Manuel BENTANCOR (L).
UAI Urquiza
1
Armenio
0Franco CORDOBA (UAI).
Villa San Carlos
2
Estudiantes
2
Tobías ALVAREZ MARTINEZ -penal-  y Jeremías ARIAS (VSC).
Gabriel VENDITTI y Brian ROMERO (E).

EXP: OLIVA (E). 


J.J. de Urquiza
0
Español
6
Juan Cruz DI BARI -2-, Asael ACUÑA -2-, 1 de penal, 

Tomás SPOSARO y José SOGOS (E).
Fenix
1
Alte. Brown
3
Santiago GALLARDO (F);
Lucas PORTILLO, Nahuel RUEDA y Juan SANTANA (AB).

Talleres
3
Colegiales
1
Nicolás LEMOS, Ezequiel FRIAS y 

Lautaro FERNANDEZ (T).

Ariel PEREYRA (C).

SEXTA
Def.Unidos1Barracas3Braian MENDITA (DU);
Ariel PEREYRA ROMERO, Kevin CARABAJAL y 
Juan LOPEZ -penal- (BC).

San Miguel1Comunicaciones1Brian RIOS (SM):
Lautaro GAUNA (C).
Tristán Suarez3Atlanta2Gonzalo MARTINEZ -2- y Gonzalo CABRERA (TS);
Agustín D'AGROSA -2- (A).
San Telmo0Acassuso2Juan Ignacio DIAZ y Lautaro ANTUNEZ (A);
EXP: Joel VEGA (A).
Sacachispas1Excursionistas2Leandro MURDOCCA (S);
Gonzalo CASTILLO e Ignacio MAIZARES (E).
Riestra5Lujan2Ramón GONZALEZ HERRERO -2-, Milton GALLO,
Ulises GUANES y Claudio ALLENDE (R);
Mateo CANO y Kevin PASTORINO (L).
UAI Urquiza2Armenio0Santiago ACERBI y Marcos VILLAR (UAI).
EXP: SCHMIDT (UAI); PALAVECINO y BENITEZ (A).
Villa San Carlos0Estudiantes1Agustín INGRATOCI (E).
J.J. de Urquiza1Español3Erick PRADO (JJU).
Granco MASTOLORENZO, Juan PISANO y
Tomás VELOZO (E).
EXP: Alan LOPEZ y MENDOZA (JJU).
Fenix1Alte. Brown2Facundo DELGADO (F):
Aramis SERAFINI y Alan VERDUC (AB).
Talleres3Colegiales0Jano CPRIA, Elian RISSO PATRON y Lucas ARGUL (T). 

SEPTIMA
Barracas Ctral.
2
Def.Unidos
2
Juan Ignacio PEREZ y Emerson BIEZ (BC);
Fernando SANTANo Y Matías ANDRADE (DU).
Comunicaciones
2
San Miguel
2Franco PATIÑO y Fabricio ELISI (C).
Axel PAEZ  y Román NUÑEZ (SM).
Atlanta
1
T.Suarez
4Tobías CORDOBA PEREZ (A);
Valentín MAIDANA -3-  y Ramiro FLOR (TS).
EXP: SPINNENHIRN (A),
Acassuso
3
San Telmo
0Lucas GOMEZ -3- (A).
Excursionistas
1
Sacachispas
2Pablo QUIROGA (E);
Agustín CASTAÑO -penal- y Damián SOSA (S).
Lujan
1
Riestra
4
Joaquín CHERSO (L);

Jonathan TOLEDO, Victor AQUINO, 
Tomás BRACHO CABAÑA y Santiago CELANI (R).
Armenio
0
UAI Urquiza
0
Estudiantes
4
Villa San Carlos
4
Santiago ALDERETES -2-, Elias BARCA y 

Lázaro VARGAS (E):
Lautaro FERNANDEZ -2- Santiago GARCIA y
Lucas PANA (VSC). 
Español
1
J.J. de Urquiza
0Aristides MERELES LOPEZ -penal-
Alte. Brown
1
Fenix
1Nicolás DOMINGUEZ (AB); Joaquín REALA (F).
Colegiales
4
Talleres
1
Ramiro ROMERO, Franco VERA, 
Braian MAZZITELLI y Facundo CERVIÑO (C);
Alejo CARNOVALE (T).

OCTAVA
Barracas Ctral.
1
Def.Unidos
0
Dante BAREIRO DOMINGUEZ (BC).
Comunicaciones
2
San Miguel
2Facundo CASTELUCCIO y Agustín ZAPALA (C);
Enzo AMAYA y Elian BANEGAS (SM).
Atlanta
1
Tristán Suarez
3Pablo MORINIGO (A);
Pablo BUENO,. Ignacio SANCHEZ y
Bruno CORVALAN (TS).
Acassuso
1
San Telmo
0Federico VERON (A).
Excursionistas
2
Sacachispas
1
Ignacio LARES y Santiago KAPLINSKI (E);

Alex RODRIGUEZ (S).
Lujan
0
Riestra
2Franco ROFRANO y Juan Pablo FIGUEROA (R).
Armenio
1
UAI Urquiza
1Alexander LAVIN (A);
Lautaro PONCE (UAI)
Estudiantes
9
Villa San Carlos
0
Cristian MILLACI -3-, Ian VERA -2-, Tomás OJEDA -2-,
Alan TORRES y Kevin GRIBAS (E).

Español
2
J.J. de Urquiza
0Hernán DUARTES BENTOS y Santiago REGINATO (E).
Alte. Brown
2
Fenix
0Lautaro TOLEDO y Alejo MARQUEZ (AB).
Colegiales
0
Talleres
1Milton CANTERO (T).

NOVENA
Barracas Ctral.
Def.Unidos
Jeremías SANCHEZ y Angel AGUILERA (BC); 
Ian MACHENA -2- y  Nelson CASTRO (DU):

Comunicaciones
1
San Miguel
2
Alan GUTIERREZ (C);
Santiago LEDESMA y Uriel MENDOZA (SM).
Atlanta
2
Tristán Suarez
0
Joaquín MENAFRA y Thiago HERRERA (A).
Acassuso
3
San Telmo
0
Omar SANTACRUZ, Kevin REY ROJO y 
Leonardo MARQUEZ (A).
Excursionistas
5
Sacachispas
1
Mateo MASCH, Máximo BORGES, Lucas COHEN,
Franco ROVIOLA y Alan GIUDICE (E);
Franco NOGUERA ROJAS (S).
Lujan
2
Riestra
2
Sebastian BARBARA ODRIZOLA -2- (L);
Tobías SANCHEZ y Javier ZORRILLA (R).
EXP: Lisandro OLMOS (L) y Tomás KEROA (R). 
Armenio
1
UAI Urquiza
0
Lautaro PALAVECINO (A).
Estudiantes
2
Villa San Carlos
0
Kevin REALES y Tobías TENTORI (E).
Español
0
J.J. de Urquiza
0
Alte. Brown
6
Fenix
0
Diego ROMERO -2-, Marcos GOMEZ,
Johann MAÑANO, Thiago GOMEZ y Bruno MACERI (AB).
Colegiales
1
Talleres
3
Juan Ignacio CABRAL (C);
Ignacio MARTINEZ, Enzo GALLO y Ezequiel MOYANO (T).
____________________________