24 may. 2018

SE SORTEO LA SEGUNDA FASE DEL TORNEO
GRUPO A
FECHA 1
ROSARIO CTRAL DEF. Y JUSTICIA 
SAN LORENZO BOCA 
BANFIELD ARGENTINOS 
HURACAN LANUS 
CHICAGO RIVER 
TIGRE GIMNASIA 
INDEPENDIENTE ESTUDIANTES LP 
VELEZ ARSENAL 
RACING PLATENSE 
QUILMES FERRO 

FECHA 2
QUILMES ROSARIO CTRAL 
FERRO RACING 
PLATENSE VELEZ 
ARSENAL INDEPENDIENTE 
ESTUDIANTES LP TIGRE 
GIMNASIA CHICAGO 
RIVER HURACAN 
LANUS BANFIELD 
ARGENTINOS SAN LORENZO 
BOCA DEF. Y JUSTICIA 

FECHA 3
ROSARIO CTRAL BOCA 
DEF. Y JUSTICIA ARGENTINOS 
SAN LORENZO LANUS 
BANFIELD RIVER 
HURACAN GIMNASIA 
CHICAGO ESTUDIANTES LP 
TIGRE ARSENAL
INDEPENDIENTE PLATENSE 
VELEZ FERRO
RACING QUILMES 

FECHA 4
RACING ROSARIO CTRAL 
QUILMES VELEZ 
FERRO INDEPENDIENTE 
PLATENSE TIGRE 
ARSENAL CHICAGO 
ESTUDIANTES LP HURACAN 
GIMNASIA BANFIELD 
RIVER SAN LORENZO 
LANUS DEF. Y JUSTICIA 
ARGENTINOS BOCA 

FECHA 5
ROSARIO CTRAL ARGENTINOS 
BOCA LANUS 
DEF. Y JUSTICIA RIVER 
SAN LORENZO GIMNASIA 
BANFIELD ESTUDIANTES LP 
HURACAN ARSENAL 
CHICAGOPLATENSE 
TIGRE FERRO 
INDEPENDIENTE QUILMES 
VELEZ RACING 

FECHA 6
VELEZ ROSARIO CTRAL 
RACING INDEPENDIENTE 
QUILMES TIGRE 
FERRO CHICAGO 
PLATENSE HURACAN 
ARSENAL BANFIELD 
ESTUDIANTES LP SAN LORENZO 
GIMNASIA DEF. Y JUSTICIA 
RIVER BOCA 
LANUS ARGENTINOS

FECHA 7
ROSARIO CTRAL LANUS 
ARGENTINOS RIVER 
BOCAGIMNASIA 
DEF. Y JUSTICIA  ESTUDIANTES LP 
SAN LORENZO ARSENAL 
BANFIELD PLATENSE 
HURACAN FERRO 
CHICAGO QUILMES 
TIGRE RACING
INDEPENDIENTE VELEZ 

FECHA 8
INDEPENDIENTE ROSARIO CTRAL 
VELEZ TIGRE 
RACING CHICAGO 
QUILMES HURACAN 
FERRO BANFIELD 
PLATENSE SAN LORENZO 
ARSENAL DEF. Y JUSTICIA 
ESTUDIANTES LP BOCA 
GIMNASIA ARGENTINOS 
RIVER LANUS 

FECHA 9
ROSARIO CTRAL RIVER 
LANUS GIMNASIA 
ARGENTINOS ESTUDIANTES LP 
BOCA ARSENAL 
DEF. Y JUSTICIA PLATENSE 
SAN LORENZO FERRO 
BANFIELD QUILMES 
HURACAN RACING 
CHICAGO VELEZ 
TIGRE INDEPENDIENTE 

FECHA 10
TIGRE ROSARIO CTRAL 
INDEPENDIENTE CHICAGO 
VELEZ HURACAN 
RACING BANFIELD 
QUILMES SAN LORENZO 
FERRO DEF. Y JUSTICIA 
PLATENSE BOCA 
ARSENAL ARGENTINOS 
ESTUDIANTES LP LANUS 
GIMNASIA RIVER 

FECHA 11
ROSARIO CTRAL GIMNASIA 
RIVER ESTUDIANTES LP 
LANUS ARSENAL 
ARGENTINOS PLATENSE 
BOCA FERRO 
DEF. Y JUSTICIA QUILMES 
SAN LORENZO RACING 
BANFIELD VELEZ 
HURACAN INDEPENDIENTE 
CHICAGO TIGRE 

FECHA 12
CHICAGO ROSARIO CTRAL 
TIGRE HURACAN 
INDEPENDIENTE BANFIELD 
VELEZ SAN LORENZO 
RACING DEF. Y JUSTICIA 
QUILMES BOCA 
FERRO ARGENTINOS 
PLATENSE LANUS 
ARSENAL RIVER 
ESTUDIANTES LP GIMNASIA 

FECHA 13
ROSARIO CTRAL ESTUDIANTES LP 
GIMNASIA ARSENAL 
RIVER PLATENSE 
LANUS FERRO 
ARGENTINOS QUILMES 
BOCA RACING 
DEF. Y JUSTICIA VELEZ 
SAN LORENZO INDEPENDIENTE 
BANFIELD TIGRE 
HURACAN CHICAGO 

FECHA 14
HURACAN ROSARIO CTRAL 
CHICAGO BANFIELD 
TIGRE SAN LORENZO 
INDEPENDIENTE DEF. Y JUSTICIA 
VELEZ BOCA 
RACING ARGENTINOS 
QUILMES LANUS 
FERRO RIVER 
PLATENSE GIMNASIA 
ARSENAL ESTUDIANTES LP 

FECHA 15
ROSARIO CTRAL ARSENAL 
ESTUDIANTES LP PLATENSE 
GIMNASIA FERRO 
RIVER QUILMES 
LANUS RACING 
ARGENTINOS VELEZ 
BOCA INDEPENDIENTE 
DEF. Y JUSTICIA TIGRE 
SAN LORENZO CHICAGO 
BANFIELD HURACAN 

FECHA 16
BANFIELD ROSARIO CTRAL 
HURACAN SAN LORENZO 
CHICAGO DEF. Y JUSTICIA 
TIGRE BOCA 
INDEPENDIENTE ARGENTINOS 
VELEZ LANUS 
RACING RIVER 
QUILMES GIMNASIA 
FERRO ESTUDIANTES LP 
PLATENSE ARSENAL 

FECHA 17
ROSARIO CTRAL PLATENSE 
ARSENAL FERRO 
ESTUDIANTES LP QUILMES 
GIMNASIA RACING 
RIVER VELEZ 
LANUS INDEPENDIENTE 
ARGENTINOS TIGRE 
BOCA CHICAGO 
DEF. Y JUSTICIA HURACAN 
SAN LORENZO BANFIELD 

FECHA 18
SAN LORENZO ROSARIO CTRAL 
BANFIELD DEF. Y JUSTICIA 
HURACAN BOCA 
CHICAGO ARGENTINOS 
TIGRE LANUS 
INDEPENDIENTE RIVER 
VELEZ GIMNASIA 
RACING ESTUDIANTES LP 
QUILMES ARSENAL 
FERRO PLATENSE 

FECHA 19
ROSARIO CTRAL FERRO 
PLATENSE QUILMES 
ARSENAL RACING 
ESTUDIANTES LP VELEZ 
GIMNASIA INDEPENDIENTE 
RIVER TIGRE 
LANUS CHICAGO 
ARGENTINOS HURACAN 
BOCA BANFIELD 
DEF. Y JUSTICIA SAN LORENZO
___________________
GRUPO B
FECHA 1
San Martín MG Temperley 
Camioneros Chacarita 
Berazategui Estudiantes BA 
Atlanta Dep.Morón 
Colegiales Excursionistas 
Riestra Comunicaciones 
Defensores Barracas 
All Boys Los Andes 
D 10 Alte.Brown 
San Telmo Villa Dálmine 

FECHA 2
San Telmo San Martín MG 
Villa Dálmine D 10 
Alte.Brown All Boys 
Los Andes Defensores 
Barracas Riestra 
Comunicaciones Colegiales 
Excursionistas Atlanta 
Dep.Morón Berazategui 
Estudiantes BA Camioneros 
Chacarita Temperley 

FECHA 3
San Martín MG Chacarita 
Temperley Estudiantes BA 
Camioneros Dep.Morón 
Berazategui Excursionistas 
Atlanta Comunicaciones 
Colegiales Barracas 
Riestra Los Andes 
Defensores Alte.Brown 
All Boys Villa Dálmine 
D 10 San Telmo 

FECHA 4
D 10 San Martín MG 
San Telmo All Boys 
Villa Dálmine Defensores 
Alte.Brown Riestra 
Los Andes Colegiales 
Barracas Atlanta 
Comunicaciones Berazategui 
Excursionistas Camioneros 
Dep.Morón Temperley 
Estudiantes BA Chacarita 

FECHA 5
San Martín MG Estudiantes BA 
Chacarita Dep.Morón 
Temperley Excursionistas 
Camioneros Comunicaciones 
Berazategui Barracas 
Atlanta Los Andes 
Colegiales Alte.Brown 
Riestra Villa Dálmine 
Defensores San Telmo 
All Boys D 10 

FECHA 6
All Boys San Martín MG 
D 10 Defensores 
San Telmo Riestra 
Villa Dálmine Colegiales 
Alte.Brown Atlanta 
Los Andes Berazategui 
Barracas Camioneros 
Comunicaciones Temperley 
Excursionistas Chacarita 
Dep.Morón Estudiantes BA 

FECHA 7
San Martín MG Dep.Morón 
Estudiantes BA Excursionistas 
Chacarita Comunicaciones 
Temperley Barracas 
Camioneros Los Andes 
Berazategui Alte.Brown 
Atlanta Villa Dálmine 
Colegiales San Telmo 
Riestra D 10 
Defensores All Boys 

FECHA 8
Defensores San Martín MG 
All Boys Riestra 
D 10 Colegiales 
San Telmo Atlanta 
Villa Dálmine Berazategui 
Alte.Brown Camioneros 
Los Andes Temperley 
Barracas Chacarita 
Comunicaciones Estudiantes BA 
Excursionistas Dep.Morón 

FECHA 9
San Martín MG Excursionistas 
Dep.Morón Comunicaciones 
Estudiantes BA Barracas 
Chacarita Los Andes 
Temperley Alte.Brown 
Camioneros Villa Dálmine 
Berazategui San Telmo 
Atlanta D 10 
Colegiales All Boys 
Riestra Defensores 

FECHA 10
Riestra San Martín MG 
Defensores Colegiales 
All Boys Atlanta 
D 10 Berazategui 
San Telmo Camioneros 
Villa Dálmine Temperley 
Alte.Brown Chacarita 
Los Andes Estudiantes BA 
Barracas Dep.Morón 
Comunicaciones Excursionistas 

FECHA 11
San Martín MG Comunicaciones 
Excursionistas Barracas 
Dep.Morón Los Andes 
Estudiantes BA Alte.Brown 
Chacarita Villa Dálmine 
Temperley San Telmo 
Camioneros D 10 
Berazategui All Boys 
Atlanta Defensores 
Colegiales Riestra 

FECHA 12
Colegiales San Martín MG 
Riestra Atlanta 
Defensores Berazategui 
All Boys Camioneros 
D 10 Temperley 
San Telmo Chacarita 
Villa Dálmine Estudiantes BA 
Alte.Brown Dep.Morón 
Los Andes Excursionistas 
Barracas Comunicaciones 

FECHA 13
San Martín MG Barracas 
Comunicaciones Los Andes 
Excursionistas Alte.Brown 
Dep.Morón Villa Dálmine 
Estudiantes BA San Telmo 
Chacarita D 10 
Temperley All Boys 
Camioneros Defensores 
Berazategui Riestra 
Atlanta Colegiales 

FECHA 14
Atlanta San Martín MG 
Colegiales Berazategui 
Riestra Camioneros 
Defensores Temperley 
All Boys Chacarita 
D 10 Estudiantes BA 
San Telmo Dep.Morón 
Villa Dálmine Excursionistas 
Alte.Brown Comunicaciones 
Los Andes Barracas 

FECHA 15
San Martín MG Los Andes 
Barracas Alte.Brown 
Comunicaciones Villa Dálmine 
Excursionistas San Telmo 
Dep.Morón D 10 
Estudiantes BA All Boys 
Chacarita Defensores 
Temperley Riestra 
Camioneros Colegiales 
Berazategui Atlanta 

FECHA 16
Berazategui San Martín MG 
Atlanta Camioneros 
Colegiales Temperley 
Riestra Chacarita 
Defensores Estudiantes BA 
All Boys Dep.Morón 
D 10 Excursionistas 
San Telmo Comunicaciones 
Villa Dálmine Barracas 
Alte.Brown Los Andes 

FECHA 17
San Martín MG Alte.Brown 
Los Andes Villa Dálmine 
Barracas San Telmo 
Comunicaciones D 10 
Excursionistas All Boys 
Dep.Morón Defensores 
Estudiantes BA Riestra 
Chacarita Colegiales 
Temperley Atlanta 
Camioneros Berazategui 

FECHA 18
Camioneros San Martín MG 
Berazategui Temperley 
Atlanta Chacarita 
Colegiales Estudiantes BA 
Riestra Dep.Morón 
Defensores Excursionistas 
All Boys Comunicaciones 
D 10 Barracas 
San Telmo Los Andes 
Villa Dálmine Alte.Brown 

FECHA 19
San Martín MG Villa Dálmine 
Alte.Brown San Telmo 
Los Andes D 10 
Barracas All Boys 
Comunicaciones Defensores 
Excursionistas Riestra 
Dep.Morón Colegiales 
Estudiantes BA Atlanta 
Chacarita Berazategui 
Temperley Camioneros
____________________
GRUPO C
FECHA 1
ARMENIO TRISTAN SUAREZ 
BROWN ALEM 
ALMAGRO CLAYPOLE 
REAL PILAR LA CATEDRAL 
FLANDRIA SAN MARTIN B 
FRANJA DE ORO DOCK SUD 
LAFERRERE SAN MIGUEL 
ACASSUSO MERLO 
ITUZAINGO TALLERES 
DON BOSCO LUJAN 

FECHA 2
DON BOSCO ARMENIO 
LUJAN ITUZAINGO 
TALLERES ACASSUSO 
MERLO LAFERRERE 
SAN MIGUEL FRANJA DE ORO 
DOCK SUD FLANDRIA 
SAN MARTIN B REAL PILAR 
LA CATEDRAL ALMAGRO 
CLAYPOLE BROWN 
ALEM TRISTAN SUAREZ 

FECHA 3
ARMENIO ALEM 
TRISTAN SUAREZ CLAYPOLE 
BROWN LA CATEDRAL 
ALMAGRO SAN MARTIN B 
REAL PILAR DOCK SUD 
FLANDRIA SAN MIGUEL 
FRANJA DE ORO MERLO 
LAFERRERE TALLERES 
ACASSUSO LUJAN 
ITUZAINGO DON BOSCO 

FECHA 4
ITUZAINGO ARMENIO 
DON BOSCO ACASSUSO 
LUJAN LAFERRERE 
TALLERES FRANJA DE ORO 
MERLO FLANDRIA 
SAN MIGUEL REAL PILAR 
DOCK SUD ALMAGRO 
SAN MARTIN B BROWN 
LA CATEDRAL TRISTAN SUAREZ 
CLAYPOLE ALEM 

FECHA 5
ARMENIO CLAYPOLE 
ALEM LA CATEDRAL 
TRISTAN SUAREZ SAN MARTIN B 
BROWN DOCK SUD 
ALMAGRO SAN MIGUEL 
REAL PILAR MERLO 
FLANDRIA TALLERES 
FRANJA DE ORO LUJAN 
LAFERRERE DON BOSCO 
ACASSUSO ITUZAINGO 

FECHA 6
ACASSUSO ARMENIO 
ITUZAINGO LAFERRERE 
DON BOSCO FRANJA DE ORO 
LUJAN FLANDRIA 
TALLERES REAL PILAR 
MERLO ALMAGRO 
SAN MIGUEL BROWN 
DOCK SUD TRISTAN SUAREZ 
SAN MARTIN B ALEM 
LA CATEDRAL CLAYPOLE 

FECHA 7
ARMENIO LA CATEDRAL 
CLAYPOLE SAN MARTIN B 
ALEM DOCK SUD 
TRISTAN SUAREZ SAN MIGUEL 
BROWN MERLO 
ALMAGRO TALLERES 
REAL PILAR LUJAN 
FLANDRIA DON BOSCO 
FRANJA DE ORO ITUZAINGO 
LAFERRERE ACASSUSO 

FECHA 8
LAFERRERE ARMENIO 
ACASSUSO FRANJA DE ORO 
ITUZAINGO FLANDRIA 
DON BOSCO REAL PILAR 
LUJAN ALMAGRO 
TALLERES BROWN 
MERLO TRISTAN SUAREZ 
SAN MIGUEL ALEM 
DOCK SUD CLAYPOLE 
SAN MARTIN B LA CATEDRAL 

FECHA 9
ARMENIO SAN MARTIN B 
LA CATEDRAL DOCK SUD 
CLAYPOLE SAN MIGUEL 
ALEM MERLO 
TRISTAN SUAREZ TALLERES 
BROWN LUJAN 
ALMAGROON BOSCO 
REAL PILAR ITUZAINGO
FLANDRIA ACASSUSO 
FRANJA DE ORO LAFERRERE 

FECHA 10
FRANJA DE ORO ARMENIO 
LAFERRERE FLANDRIA 
ACASSUSO REAL PILAR 
ITUZAINGO ALMAGRO 
DON BOSCO BROWN 
LUJAN TRISTAN SUAREZ 
TALLERES ALEM 
MERLO CLAYPOLE 
SAN MIGUEL LA CATEDRAL 
DOCK SUD SAN MARTIN B 

FECHA 11
ARMENIO DOCK SUD 
SAN MARTIN B SAN MIGUEL 
LA CATEDRAL MERLO 
CLAYPOLE TALLERES 
ALEM LUJAN 
TRISTAN SUAREZ DON BOSCO 
BROWN ITUZAINGO 
ALMAGRO ACASSUSO 
REAL PILAR LAFERRERE 
FLANDRIA FRANJA DE ORO

FECHA 12
FLANDRIA ARMENIO 
FRANJA DE ORO REAL PILAR 
LAFERRERE ALMAGRO 
ACASSUSO BROWN 
ITUZAINGO TRISTAN SUAREZ 
DON BOSCO ALEM 
LUJAN CLAYPOLE 
TALLERES LA CATEDRAL 
MERLO SAN MARTIN B 
SAN MIGUEL DOCK SUD 

FECHA 13
ARMENIO SAN MIGUEL 
DOCK SUD MERLO 
SAN MARTIN B TALLERES 
LA CATEDRAL LUJAN 
CLAYPOLE DON BOSCO 
ALEM ITUZAINGO 
TRISTAN SUAREZ ACASSUSO 
BROWN LAFERRERE 
ALMAGRO FRANJA DE ORO 
REAL PILAR FLANDRIA 

FECHA 14
REAL PILAR ARMENIO 
FLANDRIA ALMAGRO 
FRANJA DE ORO BROWN 
LAFERRERE TRISTAN SUAREZ 
ACASSUSO ALEM 
ITUZAINGO CLAYPOLE 
DON BOSCO LA CATEDRAL 
LUJAN SAN MARTIN B 
TALLERES DOCK SUD MERLO SAN MIGUEL 

FECHA 15
ARMENIO MERLO 
SAN MIGUEL TALLERES 
DOCK SUD LUJAN 
SAN MARTIN B DON BOSCO 
LA CATEDRAL ITUZAINGO 
CLAYPOLE ACASSUSO 
ALEM LAFERRERE 
TRISTAN SUAREZ 
 FRANJA DE ORO 
BROWN FLANDRIA 
ALMAGRO REAL PILAR 

FECHA 16
ALMAGRO ARMENIO 
REAL PILAR BROWN 
FLANDRIA TRISTAN SUAREZ 
FRANJA DE ORO ALEM 
LAFERRERE CLAYPOLE 
ACASSUSO LA CATEDRAL 
ITUZAINGO SAN MARTIN B 
DON BOSCO DOCK SUD 
LUJAN SAN MIGUEL 
TALLERES MERLO 

FECHA 17
ARMENIO TALLERES 
MERLO LUJAN 
SAN MIGUEL DON BOSCO 
DOCK SUD ITUZAINGO 
SAN MARTIN B ACASSUSO 
LA CATEDRAL LAFERRERE 
CLAYPOLE FRANJA DE ORO 
ALEM FLANDRIA 
TRISTAN SUAREZ REAL PILAR 
BROWN ALMAGRO 

FECHA 18
BROWN ARMENIO 
ALMAGRO TRISTAN SUAREZ 
REAL PILAR ALEM 
FLANDRIA CLAYPOLE 
FRANJA DE ORO LA CATEDRAL 
LAFERRERE SAN MARTIN B 
ACASSUSO DOCK SUD 
ITUZAINGO SAN MIGUEL 
DON BOSCO MERLO 
LUJAN TALLERES 

FECHA 19
ARMENIO LUJAN 
TALLERES DON BOSCO  
MERLO ITUZAINGO 
SAN MIGUEL ACASSUSO 
DOCK SUD LAFERRERE 
SAN MARTIN B FRANJA DE ORO 
LA CATEDRAL FLANDRIA 
CLAYPOLE REAL PILAR 
ALEM ALMAGRO 
TRISTAN SUAREZ BROWN 
________________


GRUPO D
FECHA 1
ARG. DE QUILMES ARG. DE ROSARIO
YUPANQUI LAMADRID
LINIERS CENTRAL BALLESTER
UAI URQUIZA DEF. UNIDOS
SP. BARRACAS V. ARENAS
CAÑUELAS CAMBACERES
ITALIANO MIDLAND
ARG. DE MERLO EL PORVENIR
PTO. NUEVO DEP. ESPAÑOL
FECHA 2
PTO. NUEVO ARG. DE QUILMES
DEP. ESPAÑOL ARG. DE MERLO
EL PORVENIR ITALIANO
MIDLAND CAÑUELAS
CAMBACERES SP. BARRACAS
V. ARENAS UAI URQUIZA
DEF. UNIDOS LINIERS
CENTRAL BALLESTER YUPANQUI
LAMADRID ARG. DE ROSARIO
FECHA 3
ARG. DE QUILMES LAMADRID
ARG. DE ROSARIO CENTRAL BALLESTER
YUPANQUI DEF. UNIDOS
LINIERS V. ARENAS
UAI URQUIZA CAMBACERES
SP. BARRACAS MIDLAND
CAÑUELAS EL PORVENIR
ITALIANO DEP. ESPAÑOL
ARG. DE MERLO PTO. NUEVO
FECHA 4
ARG. DE MERLO ARG. DE QUILMES
PTO. NUEVO ITALIANO
DEP. ESPAÑOL CAÑUELAS
EL PORVENIR SP. BARRACAS
MIDLAND UAI URQUIZA
CAMBACERES LINIERS
V. ARENAS YUPANQUI
DEF. UNIDOS ARG. DE ROSARIO
CENTRAL BALLESTER LAMADRID
FECHA 5
ARG. DE QUILMES CENTRAL BALLESTER
LAMADRID DEF. UNIDOS
ARG. DE ROSARIO V. ARENAS
YUPANQUI CAMBACERES
LINIERS MIDLAND
UAI URQUIZA EL PORVENIR
SP. BARRACAS DEP. ESPAÑOL
CAÑUELAS PTO. NUEVO
ITALIANO ARG. DE MERLO
FECHA 6
ITALIANO ARG. DE QUILMES
ARG. DE MERLO CAÑUELAS
PTO. NUEVO SP. BARRACAS
DEP. ESPAÑOL UAI URQUIZA
EL PORVENIR LINIERS
MIDLAND YUPANQUI
CAMBACERES ARG. DE ROSARIO
V. ARENAS LAMADRID
DEF. UNIDOS CENTRAL BALLESTER
FECHA 7
ARG. DE QUILMES DEF. UNIDOS
CENTRAL BALLESTER V. ARENAS
LAMADRID CAMBACERES
ARG. DE ROSARIO MIDLAND
YUPANQUI EL PORVENIR
LINIERS DEP. ESPAÑOL
UAI URQUIZA PTO. NUEVO
SP. BARRACAS ARG. DE MERLO
CAÑUELAS ITALIANO
FECHA 8
CAÑUELAS ARG. DE QUILMES
ITALIANO SP. BARRACAS
ARG. DE MERLO UAI URQUIZA
PTO. NUEVO LINIERS
DEP. ESPAÑOL YUPANQUI
EL PORVENIR ARG. DE ROSARIO
MIDLAND LAMADRID
CAMBACERES CENTRAL BALLESTER
V. ARENAS DEF. UNIDOS
FECHA 9
ARG. DE QUILMES V. ARENAS
DEF. UNIDOS CAMBACERES
CENTRAL BALLESTER MIDLAND
LAMADRID EL PORVENIR
ARG. DE ROSARIO DEP. ESPAÑOL
YUPANQUI PTO. NUEVO
LINIERS ARG. DE MERLO
UAI URQUIZA ITALIANO
SP. BARRACAS CAÑUELAS
FECHA 10
SP. BARRACAS ARG. DE QUILMES
CAÑUELAS UAI URQUIZA
ITALIANO LINIERS
ARG. DE MERLO YUPANQUI
PTO. NUEVO ARG. DE ROSARIO
DEP. ESPAÑOL LAMADRID
EL PORVENIR CENTRAL BALLESTER
MIDLAND DEF. UNIDOS
CAMBACERES V. ARENAS
FECHA 11
ARG. DE QUILMES CAMBACERES
V. ARENAS MIDLAND
DEF. UNIDOS EL PORVENIR
CENTRAL BALLESTER DEP. ESPAÑOL
LAMADRID PTO. NUEVO
ARG. DE ROSARIO ARG. DE MERLO
YUPANQUI ITALIANO
LINIERS CAÑUELAS
UAI URQUIZA SP. BARRACAS
FECHA 12
UAI URQUIZA ARG. DE QUILMES
SP. BARRACAS LINIERS
CAÑUELAS YUPANQUI
ITALIANO ARG. DE ROSARIO
ARG. DE MERLO LAMADRID
PTO. NUEVO CENTRAL BALLESTER
DEP. ESPAÑOL DEF. UNIDOS
EL PORVENIR V. ARENAS
MIDLAND CAMBACERES
FECHA 13
ARG. DE QUILMES MIDLAND
CAMBACERES EL PORVENIR
V. ARENAS DEP. ESPAÑOL
DEF. UNIDOS PTO. NUEVO
CENTRAL BALLESTER ARG. DE MERLO
LAMADRID ITALIANO
ARG. DE ROSARIO CAÑUELAS
YUPANQUI SP. BARRACAS
LINIERS UAI URQUIZA
FECHA 14
LINIERS ARG. DE QUILMES
UAI URQUIZA YUPANQUI
SP. BARRACAS ARG. DE ROSARIO
CAÑUELAS LAMADRID
ITALIANO CENTRAL BALLESTER
ARG. DE MERLO DEF. UNIDOS
PTO. NUEVO V. ARENAS
DEP. ESPAÑOL CAMBACERES
EL PORVENIR MIDLAND
FECHA 15
ARG. DE QUILMES EL PORVENIR
MIDLAND DEP. ESPAÑOL
CAMBACERES PTO. NUEVO
V. ARENAS ARG. DE MERLO
DEF. UNIDOS ITALIANO
CENTRAL BALLESTER CAÑUELAS
LAMADRID SP. BARRACAS
ARG. DE ROSARIO UAI URQUIZA
YUPANQUI LINIERS
FECHA 16
YUPANQUI ARG. DE QUILMES
LINIERS ARG. DE ROSARIO
UAI URQUIZA LAMADRID
SP. BARRACAS CENTRAL BALLESTER
CAÑUELAS DEF. UNIDOS
ITALIANO V. ARENAS
ARG. DE MERLO CAMBACERES
PTO. NUEVO MIDLAND
DEP. ESPAÑOL EL PORVENIR
FECHA 17
ARG. DE QUILMES DEP. ESPAÑOL
EL PORVENIR PTO. NUEVO
MIDLAND ARG. DE MERLO
CAMBACERES ITALIANO
V. ARENAS CAÑUELAS
DEF. UNIDOS SP. BARRACAS
CENTRAL BALLESTER UAI URQUIZA
LAMADRID LINIERS
ARG. DE ROSARIO YUPANQUI
_____________________