28 oct. 2017

JUVENILES A
FECHA 28
FECHA 28
4ta
5ta
6ta
OBSERVACIONES
GIMNASIA
ALDOSIVI
2-4
2-0
1-1

GODOY CRUZ
DEF. Y JUSTICIA
2-1
1-1
3-0

SARMIENTO
COLON
0-2
1-1
1-1
INDEPENDIENTE
BOCA
2-2
0-3
0-0
ROSARIO CTRAL
AT. TUCUMAN
1-0
6-0
7-0

HURACAN
LANUS
2-1
2-3
0-0

TIGRE
BELGRANO
2-0
0-1
2-0

VELEZ
TEMPERLEY
2-1
5-2
3-6
SAN LORENZO
OLIMPO
3-1
1-0
6-1

NEWELL'S
ARSENAL
2-1
2-2
2-2

RACING
TALLERES
0-7
0-0
0-1

PATRONATO
BANFIELD
3-1
2-3
0-1
SAN MARTIN SJ
AT. DE RAFAELA
2-3
0-2
0-3
JUGADO EL 29-10
ESTUDIANTES  LP
RIVER PLATE
1-0
1-0
0-0

QUILMES
UNION
2-1
1-1
4-2

7ma
8va
9na
OBSERVACIONES
ALDOSIVI
GIMNASIA
1-2
1-1
2-2
DEF. Y JUSTICIA
GODOY CRUZ
0-0
0-2
1-1

COLON
SARMIENTO
2-1
2-0
0-1

BOCA
INDEPENDIENTE
0-0
3-2
1-1

AT. TUCUMAN
ROSARIO CTRAL.
2-6
1-4
1-4
LANUS
HURACAN
4-2
0-0
2-1

BELGRANO
TIGRE
2-0
1-3
2-0

TEMPERLEY
VELEZ
2-3
0-1
0-6
OLIMPO
SAN LORENZO
0-2
0-1
0-0
ARSENAL
NEWELL'S
1-3
3-1
1-1

TALLERES
RACING
1-2
5-1
3-1

BANFIELD
PATRONATO
4-2
2-1
2-1

AT. DE RAFAELA
SAN MARTIN SJ
4-0
3-0
0-0

RIVER PLATE
ESTUDIANTES LP
3-0
3-1
2-4

UNION
QUILMES
1-1
2-1
2-2

__________________

________________________
PARTIDO POR PARTIDO
4ta Patronato Banfield 3 a 1 Nievas (2), Broggini (Pat) Fernando Genes (Ban) 
5ta Patronato Banfield 2 a 3 Diego Ruilova, Juan Juarez (Pat) Julian Carranza, Agustin Paz, Giuliano Galoppo (Ban) 
6ta Patronato Banfield 0 a 1 Mariano Pieres (Ban) 
7ma Banfield Patronato 4 a 2 Juan David Torres, Lucas Bottaro, Axel Ovejero (2) (Ban) Luis Vasquez (2) (Pat) 
8va Banfield Patronato 2 a 1 Ignacio Rodriguez, Lucas Perticalari (Ban) Ramiro Matteoda (Pat) 
9na Banfield Patronato 2 a 1 Samuel Rios (2) (Ban) Thiago Kler (Pat) 

4ta Central Atl.Tucuman 1 a 0 Estanislao Ferrero (Cen) 
5ta Central Atl.Tucuman 6 a 0 Renzo Reynaga (2), Javier Torres (2), Ivan Serrano, Lautaro Blanco (Cen) 
6ta Central Atl.Tucuman 7 a 0 Rodrigo Pasquini (4), Agustin Principe (2), Sebastian Jimenez (Cen) 
7ma Atl.Tucuman Central 2 a 6 Joaquin Avila, Andres Gigena (Tuc) Gaston Avila, Lautaro Giaccone, Tomas Espinoza Estay (2), Luca Martinez, Agustin D´Amico (Cen) 
8va Atl.Tucuman Central 1 a 4 Tobias Diaz (Tuc) Franco Bustos, Luciano Ferreyra (3) (Cen) 
9na Atl.Tucuman Central 1 a 4 Pablo Rizzo (Tuc) Ramiro Peralta (2), Rodrigo Mosqueda, Martin Escobar (Cen) 

4ta Tigre Belgrano 2 a 0 Matias Carracedo, Lucas Martinez (Tig) 
5ta Tigre Belgrano 0 a 1 Ivo Constantino (Bel) 
6ta Tigre Belgrano 2 a 0 Matias Rivas, Victor Zapata (Tig) 
7ma Belgrano Tigre 2 a 0 Axel Pereyra, Gonzalo Romero (Bel) 
8va Belgrano Tigre 1 a 3 Matias Silva (Bel) Rodrigo Tejada, Agustin Solari, Cristian Romero (Tig) 
9na Belgrano Tigre 2 a 0 Mateo Salaberry, Laureano Fernandez (Bel) 

4ta Racing Talleres 0 a 7 Catriel Sanchez (2), Carlos Villalba, Santiago Moyano, Adrian Arguello, Gaston Ortiz, Gabriel Espindola (Tal) 
5ta Racing Talleres 0 a 0 
6ta Racing Talleres 0 a 1 Gaston Torres (Tal) 
7ma Talleres Racing 1 a 2 Eduardo Barreyro (Tal) Gonzalo Cardozo, Luca Andrada (Rac) 
8va Talleres Racing 5 a 1 Mateo Mamani (3), Valentin Giraudo, Brizuela (Tal) Lucas Nuñez (Rac) 
9na Talleres Racing 3 a 1 Maximo Alcaraz, Axel Aramburo, Guido Verini (Tal) Nicolas Meaurio (Rac) 

4ta San Martin SJ Rafaela 2 a 3 Martin Irustia y Gonzalo Villegas Miranda (SM); Santiago Gutierrez, Nicolas Peralta (2) (Raf) 
5ta San Martin SJ Rafaela 0 a 2 Nazareno Julian Dragi (2) (Raf) 
6ta San Martin SJ Rafaela 0 a 3 Juan Esquivel, Bautista Szulhaty, Nahuel Velázquez (Raf) 
7ma Rafaela San Martin SJ 4 a 0 Facundo Lencioni (2), Agustin Bravo, Dario Rostagno (Raf) 
8va Rafaela San Martin SJ 3 a 0 Ezequiel Bustos (2), Vitali (Raf) 
9na Rafaela San Martin SJ 0 a 0 

4ta Quilmes Union 2 a 1 Emanuel Diaz, Cristian Zabala (Qui); Ayrton Gómez (U).
5ta Quilmes Union 1 a 1 Juan Cruz Anastasio (Qui) Martín Carballo (UN).
6ta Quilmes Union 4 a 2 Gabriel Viera, Jesus Marquez, Roberto Lescano, Tomas Veron Lupi (Qui); Nossier y Hussein (UN).
7ma Union Quilmes 1 a 1 Diego Diaz (U); López Francia  (Qui) 
8va Union Quilmes 2 a 1 Paz y Tablada (U);Gonzalo Juarez (Qui) 
9na Union Quilmes 2 a 2 Tanneur y Meyner Arndt (U); Damian Garcetti, Tomas Oñatibia (Qui) 

4ta Sarmiento J Colon 0 a 2 Brian Farioli, Ledesma (Col) 
5ta Sarmiento J Colon 1 a 1 Balestrasse (S).Carlos Baez (Col) 
6ta Sarmiento J Colon 1 a 1 Guiliano Giecco (S); Esteban Dure (Col) 
7ma Colon Sarmiento J 2 a 1 Eliseo Vazquez, Tomas Giandolfi (Col) Gondon (S).
8va Colon Sarmiento J 2 a 0 Julian Glavocic, Matias Tenorio (Col) 
9na Colon Sarmiento J 0 a 1 Claveria (S).

4ta Newells Arsenal 2 a 1 Alejandro Raimondo, Juan Bedouret (New) Lucas Coyette (Ars) 
5ta Newells Arsenal 2 a 2 Juan Requena, Nicolas Yanantuoni (New) Franco Gorgol, Nicolas Flores (Ars) 
6ta Newells Arsenal 2 a 2 Matias Segovia, Ramiro Sordo (New) Ramiro Balbuena, Horacio Igarzabal (Ars) 
7ma Arsenal Newells 1 a 3 Alex Torres (Ars) Lucio Almada (2), Roman Bravo (New) 
8va Arsenal Newells 3 a 1 Alan Sabala, Ivan Coria, Franco Martinez (Ars) Martin Bellotti (New) 
9na Arsenal Newells 1 a 1 Franco Mesa (Ars) Nahuel Baez (New) 

4ta Godoy Cruz Defensa y Justicia 2 a 1 German Sosa, Ivan Skocir (God) Lautaro Iparraguirre (DyJ) 
5ta Godoy Cruz Defensa y Justicia 1 a 1 Mauro Fuentes (God) Lautaro Ruiz Martinez (DyJ) 
6ta Godoy Cruz Defensa y Justicia 3 a 0 Erwin Miranda (2), Emiliano Guyet (God) 
7ma Defensa y Justicia Godoy Cruz 0 a 0 
8va Defensa y Justicia Godoy Cruz 0 a 2 Nahuel Ulariaga (2) (God) 
9na Defensa y Justicia Godoy Cruz 1 a 1 Gonzalo Benitez (DyJ) Enzo Rivamar (God) 

4ta Independiente Boca 2 a 2 Tomas Diaz, Robertino Giacomini (Ind) Tomas Fernandez, Matias Roskopf (Boc) 
5ta Independiente Boca 0 a 3 Israel Escalante, Leonardo Balerdi, Ezequiel Cañete (Boc) 
6ta Independiente Boca 0 a 0 
7ma Boca Independiente 0 a 0 
8va Boca Independiente 3 a 2 Ignacio Fernandez Carballo, Maxi Rolon, Julian Carrasco (Boc) Santiago Ayala (2) (Ind) 
9na Boca Independiente 1 a 1 Francisco Magno Carrizo (Boc) Cristian illan (Ind) 

4ta Velez Temperley 2 a 1 Emiliano Bogado, Alvaro Lopez (Vel) Enzo Salas (Tem) 
5ta Velez Temperley 5 a 2 Nazareno Bazan (3), Matias Sequeira, Juan Inderkumer (Vel) Cristian Hermosilla, En contra (Tem) 
6ta Velez Temperley 3 a 6 Ignacio Langone, Tobias Zarate, Agustin Guariglia (Vel) Franco Diaz (3), Tobias Reinhart (2), Agustin Sosa (Tem) 
7ma Temperley Velez 2 a 3 Facundo Russo, Eliseo Alvarez (Tem) En contra, Florian Monzon, Thiago Almada (Vel) 
8va Temperley Velez 0 a 1 Lukas Konig (Vel) 
9na Temperley Velez 0 a 6 Francisco Pozzo, Diego Gomez, Elias Cabrera, Maximo Perrone, Jonathan Guanuco, Thiago Sanchez (Vel) 

4ta Huracan Lanus 2 a 1 Leandro Paradiso, Kevin Lopez (Hur) Matias Alaniz (Lan) 
5ta Huracan Lanus 2 a 3 Ignacio Rodriguez, Ivan Tierno (Hur) Matias Donato, Joaquin Cepeda, Franco Mendez (Lan) 
6ta Huracan Lanus 0 a 0 
7ma Lanus Huracan 4 a 2 Sebastian Zeballos (2), Pedro De la Vega, Ignacio Cecchi (Lan) Gaston Gamboa, Antonio Serrudo (Hur) 
8va Lanus Huracan 0 a 0 
9na Lanus Huracan 2 a 1 Mauricio Cardillo, Leandro Lucero (Lan) Thiago Da Silva (Hur) 

4ta San Lorenzo Olimpo 3 a 1 Facundo Monin (2), Matias Rapetti (Slo) Juan Viera (Oli) 
5ta San Lorenzo Olimpo 1 a 0 Adolfo Gaich (Slo) 
6ta San Lorenzo Olimpo 6 a 1 Nicolas Fernandez (2), Laureano Cabral (3), Alexander Diaz (Slo) Ivo DI Buo (Oli) 
7ma Olimpo San Lorenzo 0 a 2 Franco Amarfil (2) (Slo) 
8va Olimpo San Lorenzo 0 a 1 Elian Avalos (Slo) 
9na Olimpo San Lorenzo 0 a 0 

4ta Gimnasia LP Aldosivi 2 a 4 Juan Cataldi, Marcos De Bairros (Gim) Ignacio Artola, Rodrigo Alonso, Francisco Zamora, Esteban Gavilan (Ald) 
5ta Gimnasia LP Aldosivi 2 a 0 Antonio Napolitano, Ignacio Sabatini (Gim) 
6ta Gimnasia LP Aldosivi 1 a 1 Agustin Ramirez (Gim) Lazaro Gimenez (Ald) 
7ma Aldosivi Gimnasia LP 1 a 2 Santiago Laquidain (Ald) Lautaro Chavez (2) (Gim) 
8va Aldosivi Gimnasia LP 1 a 1 Pedro Valenzuela (Ald) Alex Aramallo (Gim)
9na Aldosivi Gimnasia LP 2 a 2 Felipe Naddeo (2) (Ald) Mateo Cardozo, Ivo Mammini (Gim)

4ta Estudiantes LP River 1 a 0 Tomas Montiel (Est) 
5ta Estudiantes LP River 1 a 0 Nazareno Colombo (Est) 
6ta Estudiantes LP River 0 a 0 
7ma River Estudiantes LP 3 a 0 Luciano Paz (2), Nicolas Belloni (Riv) 
8va River Estudiantes LP 3 a 1 Ivan Peralta Tortosa, Santiago Simon, Lautaro Sochan (Riv) Franco Cassulo (Est) 
9na River Estudiantes LP 2 a 4 Jano Franco Soria, Federico Moreno (Riv) Pablo Alvarez, Lucas Manfredi, Benjamin Rojas, Dario Sarmiento (Est)
______________________