20 oct. 2017

JUVENILES A
FECHA 27

FECHA 27
4ta
5ta
6ta
OBSERVACIONES
ALDOSIVI
UNION
0-0
0-1
3-0

RIVER PLATE
QUILMES
1-0
3-1
2-1
AT. DE RAFAELA
ESTUDIANTES LP
3-0
0-2
2-1

BANFIELD
SAN MARTIN (SJ)
6-1
7-0
9-0

TALLERES
PATRONATO
4-0
2-0
9-1

ARSENAL
RACING
1-0
0-0
1-2

OLIMPO
NEWELL'S
1-2
0-2
1-1

TEMPERLEY
SAN LORENZO
1-2
1-1
0-7

BELGRANO
VELEZ
0-0
0-2
3-0

LANUS
TIGRE
1-0
1-0
1-0

AT. TUCUMAN
HURACAN
0-1
1-0
1-1

BOCA JRS.
ROSARIO CTRAL.
0-0
3-0
6-1

COLON
INDEPENDIENTE
0-1
1-0
1-1

DEF. Y JUSTICIA
SARMIENTO
3-3
6-2
2-1

GIMNASIA
GODOY CRUZ
3-1
1-1
3-2
7ma
8va
9na
OBSERVACIONES
UNION
ALDOSIVI
0-0
1-0
1-1

QUILMES
RIVER PLATE
0-2
0-1
3-0

ESTUDIANTES LP.
AT. DE RAFAELA
3-0
1-0
1-0

SAN MARTIN SJ.
BANFIELD
0-3
1-2
0-1

PATRONATO
TALLERES
3-3
0-3
1-0

RACING
ARSENAL
1-0
2-2
1-1

NEWELL'S
OLIMPO
3-0
3-0
3-1

SAN LORENZO
TEMPERLEY
7-3
3-0
2-1

VELEZ
BELGRANO
1-1
3-1
1-0

TIGRE
LANUS
2-1
0-1
2-3

HURACAN
AT. TUCUMAN
0-1
2-4
0-1

ROSARIO CTRAL.
BOCA
1-3
3-1
1-0

INDEPENDIENTE
COLON
2-1
2-2
1-1

SARMIENTO
DEF. Y JUSTICIA
3-1
0-2
2-1
GODOY CRUZ
GIMNASIA
2-5
2-0
4-1

________________________
______________________________
PARTIDO POR PARTIDO
4ta Arsenal Racing 1 a 0 Gustavo Martinez (Ars) 
5ta Arsenal Racing 0 a 0 
6ta Arsenal Racing 1 a 2 Sebastian Palacio (Ars) Gonzalo Errecalde, Juan Caceres (Rac) 
7ma Racing Arsenal 1 a 0 Matias Pillon (Rac) 
8va Racing Arsenal 2 a 2 Emiliano Saliadarre, Lucas Nuñez (Rac) Ivan Coria, Joaquin Martinez (Ars) 
9na Racing Arsenal 1 a 1 Nicolas Kozlovsky (Rac) Franco Martiniello (Ars) 

4ta Olimpo Newells 1 a 2 Nicolas Katz (Oli) Alejandro Raimondo, Carlos Rotondi (New)
5ta Olimpo Newells 0 a 2 Juan Manuel Requena, Franco Capitani (New) 
6ta Olimpo Newells 1 a 1 Juan Ignacio Alvarez (Oli) Juan Freytes (New) 
7ma Newells Olimpo 3 a 0 Francisco Gonzalez, Enzo Barrenechea, Roman Bravo (New) 
8va Newells Olimpo 3 a 0 Tomas Torres, Genaro Rossi, Jose Suarez Monaco (New) 
9na Newells Olimpo 3 a 1 Nahuel Baez (2), Martin Luciano (New) En contra (Oli) 

4ta Aldosivi Union 0 a 0 
5ta Aldosivi Union 0 a 1 Tomas Reynoso (Uni) 
6ta Aldosivi Union 3 a 0 Facundo Tobares (2), En contra (Ald) 
7ma Union Aldosivi 0 a 0 
8va Union Aldosivi 1 a 0 Federico Molina (Uni) 
9na Union Aldosivi 1 a 1 Valentino Venetucci (Uni) Leandro Piñeyro (Ald) 

4ta Colon Independiente 0 a 1 Franco Shea (Ind) 
5ta Colon Independiente 1 a 0 Ignacio Sanessi (Col) 
6ta Colon Independiente 1 a 1 Alex Guevara (C9; Cristian Barco (Ind) 
7ma Independiente Colon 2 a 1 Tomas Pino, Mariano Arrieta (Ind) Taborda (C).
8va Independiente Colon 2 a 2 Pablo Gonzalez Soriano, Rodrigo Marquez de Meneses (Ind); Glevacic y Lima (C).
9na Independiente Colon 1 a 1 Santiago Mendez (Ind); Schischam (C).

4ta Defensa y Justicia Sarmiento J 3 a 3 Facundo Jamnik, Jorge Suarez, Juan Almeida (DyJ) Caseu, Herrera y Vázquez (S).
5ta Defensa y Justicia Sarmiento J 6 a 2 Ricardo Ramirez (2), Lautaro Ruiz Martinez (2), Lautaro Escalante (2) (DyJ) Walker y Fondati (SARM).
6ta Defensa y Justicia Sarmiento J 2 a 1 Juan Cruz Villagra (2) (DyJ) Costa Molleker (S).
7ma Sarmiento J Defensa y Justicia 3 a 1 Gondoe (2) y Durañy (S); Esteban Aquino (DyJ) 
8va Sarmiento J Defensa y Justicia 0 a 2 Alan Garcia, Luciano Miño (DyJ) 
9na Sarmiento J Defensa y Justicia 2 a 1 Marin Valiña y Gho (S); Alegre (DyJ) 

4ta Lanus Tigre 1 a 0 Gaston Lodico (Lan) 
5ta Lanus Tigre 1 a 0 Matias Esquivel (Lan) 
6ta Lanus Tigre 1 a 0 Francisco Decima (Lan) 
7ma Tigre Lanus 2 a 1 Roman Ugarriza (2) (Tig) Pedro De la Vega (Lan) 
8va Tigre Lanus 0 a 1 Samuel Careaga (Lan) 
9na Tigre Lanus 2 a 3 Ezequiel Correa, Uriel Aquino (Tig) Ivo Pojmajevic, Alan Morales, Damian Porco (Lan) 

4ta Rafaela Estudiantes LP 3 a 0 Pedro Mune, Santiago Gutierrez (2) (Raf) 
5ta Rafaela Estudiantes LP 0 a 2 Santiago Ricciardi, Franco Vica (Est) 
6ta Rafaela Estudiantes LP 2 a 1 Matias Vallejos, Jair Triverio (Raf) Deian Veron (Est) 
7ma Estudiantes LP Rafaela 3 a 0 Franco Zapiola, Esteban Obregon (2) (Est) 
8va Estudiantes LP Rafaela 1 a 0 Franco Osez (Est) 
9na Estudiantes LP Rafaela 1 a 0 Lautaro Sosa (Est) 

4ta Gimnasia LP Godoy Cruz 3 a 1 Alexis Alegre, Patricio Monti, Nicolas Ferreira (Gim) Alejo Martinez (God) 
5ta Gimnasia LP Godoy Cruz 1 a 1 Estanislao Jara (Gim) Franco Gonzalez (God) 
6ta Gimnasia LP Godoy Cruz 3 a 2 Matias Miranda (2), Sebastian Cocimano (Gim) Agustin Manzur, Juan Franklin (God) 
7ma Godoy Cruz Gimnasia LP 2 a 5 Joaquin Lima, En contra (God) Lautaro Chavez -3-, Ezequiel Marcoz, Joaquin Caballero (Gim) 
8va Godoy Cruz Gimnasia LP 2 a 0 Nahuel Ulariaga (2) (God) 
9na Godoy Cruz Gimnasia LP 4 a 1 Tiago Andino (2), Michael Soto, Enzo Rivamar (God) Ivo Mammini (Gim) 

4ta River Quilmes 1 a 0 Franco Petracca Lepera (Riv) 
5ta River Quilmes 3 a 1 Cleiton de Arquino Grefe, Gonzalo Silva, Tomas Iturria (Riv) Tomas Blanco (Qui) 
6ta River Quilmes 2 a 1 Lautaro Grosso, Julian Alvarez (Riv) Luis Sandoval (Qui) 
7ma Quilmes River 0 a 2 Luciano Paz, Nicolas Belloni (Riv) 
8va Quilmes River 0 a 1 Pablo Trigo (Riv) 
9na Quilmes River 3 a 0 Bruno Gauna (2), Ivan Aguirre (Qui) 

4ta Banfield San Martin SJ 6 a 1 Denis Brizuela, Martin Payero, Julian Carranza, Nicolas Lujan, Maxi Tejerina (2) (Ban) Villegas Miranda (SM).
5ta Banfield San Martin SJ 7 a 0 Sebastian Benega (2), Franco Torres (3), Alan Alderete, Giuliano Galoppo (Ban) 
6ta Banfield San Martin SJ 9 a 0 Agustin Urzi (2), Jeremias Perales (2), Brian Ramirez (2), Agustin Martinez, Mariano Pieres, Lautaro Rios (Ban) 
7ma San Martin SJ Banfield 0 a 3 Axel Ovejero, Rodrigo Acosta (2) (Ban) 
8va San Martin SJ Banfield 1 a 2 Castro Gomez (SM); Scotto y Lucas Perticalari (Ban)
9na San Martin SJ Banfield 0 a 1 Samuel Rios (Ban) 

4ta Temperley San Lorenzo 1 a 2 Tomas Caccia (Tem) Mariano Peralta Bauer (2) (Slo) 
5ta Temperley San Lorenzo 1 a 1 Cristian Hermosilla (Tem) Francisco Galvan (Slo) 
6ta Temperley San Lorenzo 0 a 7 Laureano Cabral (3), Nicolas Fernandez, Alexander Diaz, Rodrigo Capalbo, Santiago Avila (Slo) 
7ma San Lorenzo Temperley 7 a 3 Alexis Sabella (2), Eduardo Garcia (3), Facundo Mateo Figueroa, Juan Pugin (Slo) Matias Sosa, Eliseo Alvarez, Axel Paiva (Tem) 
8va San Lorenzo Temperley 3 a 0 Dario Roa, Franco Coronel, David Casas (Slo) 
9na San Lorenzo Temperley 2 a 1 Simon Perez, Gustavo Chiavetto (Slo) Gaston Salvatierra (Tem) 

4ta Atl. Tucuman Huracan 0 a 1 Leandro Paradiso (Hur) 
5ta Atl. Tucuman Huracan 1 a 0 Gabriel Celis (Tuc) 
6ta Atl. Tucuman Huracan 1 a 1 Thomas Paz (Tuc) Sebastian Ramirez (Hur) 
7ma Huracan Atl. Tucuman 0 a 1 Joaquin Avila (Tuc) 
8va Huracan Atl. Tucuman 2 a 4 Pablo Oro, Santiago Lujan (Hur) Valentin Galindez, Chain, Facundo Ruiz, Valdez (Tuc) 
9na Huracan Atl. Tucuman 0 a 1 Rodrigo Morales (Tuc) 

4ta Boca Central 0 a 0 
5ta Boca Central 3 a 0 Oscar Salomon, Mateo Retegui (2) (Boc) 
6ta Boca Central 6 a 1 Agustin Obando (2), Enzo Roldan, Erik Bodencer, Luciano Gimenez Alanda, Facundo Aranda (Boc) Francesco Lo Celso (Cen) 
7ma Central Boca 1 a 3 Tomas Espinoza Estay (Cen) Brandon Cortes (2), Pedro Velurtas (Boc) 
8va Central Boca 3 a 1 Alejo Agüero, Luciano Ferreyra (2) (Cen) Ezequiel Almiron (Boc) 
9na Central Boca 1 a 0 Carlos Campos (Cen) 

4ta Talleres Patronato 4 a 0 Franco Malagueño, Tomas Oneto, Antoliano Moyano, Marcos Arturia (Tal) 
5ta Talleres Patronato 2 a 0 Matias Sueldo, Sergio Fretes (Tal) 
6ta Talleres Patronato 9 a 1 Mauro Valiente (3), Gaston Torres, Stefano Zarantonello, Nicolas Salazar, Augusto Schott, Federico Navarro, Diego Trepat (Tal) Agustin Andreoli (Pat) 
7ma Patronato Talleres 3 a 3 Lorenzo Cappellacci (2), Luis Vazquez (Pat) Pablo Solari, Favio Cabral (2) (Tal) 
8va Patronato Talleres 0 a 3 Mateo Mamani, Brian Fernandez, Mirko Vivas (Tal) 
9na Patronato Talleres 1 a 0 Thiago Kler (Pat) 

4ta Belgrano Velez 0 a 0 
5ta Belgrano Velez 0 a 2 Nazareno Bazan, Francisco Ortega (Vel) 
6ta Belgrano Velez 3 a 0 Valentin Barbero (3) (Bel) 
7ma Velez Belgrano 1 a 1 Felipe Di Lena (Vel) Axel Pereyra (Bel) 
8va Velez Belgrano 3 a 1 Gianluca Francone, Santiago Gorno (2) (Vel) Esteban Ramirez (Bel) 
9na Velez Belgrano 1 a 0 Facundo Pimienta (Vel)

Agradecimiento: Tom (Inferiores argentinas)
____________________