7 oct. 2017

JUVENILES A
FECHA 26
FECHA 26
4ta
5ta
6ta
OBSERVACIONES
GODOY CRUZ
ALDOSIVI
0-0
1-3
0-1

SARMIENTO
GIMNASIA
0-0
1-1
3-3

INDEPENDIENTE
DEF. Y JUSTICIA
2-0
5-0
2-2
ROSARIO CTRAL.
COLON
3-0
0-0
3-0
HURACAN
BOCA
0-0
0-1
1-1

TIGRE
AT. TUCUMAN
0-1
3-3
2-0

VELEZ
LANUS
3-1
0-0
3-2

SAN LORENZO
BELGRANO
0-1
1-1
2-0
NEWELL'S
TEMPERLEY
3-1
4-1
3-2

RACING
OLIMPO
3-0
3-0
3-0

PATRONATO
ARSENAL
0-1
0-1
2-1

SAN MARTIN -SJ-
TALLERES
1-8
0-2
0-2
ESTUDIANTES
BANFIELD
1-2
0-1
2-1

QUILMES
AT. DE RAFAELA
1-1
1-2
0-0

UNION
RIVER PLATE
4-4
2-1
0-1

7ma
8va
9na
OBSERVACIONES
ALDOSIVI
GODOY CRUZ
0-1
0-0
2-1
GIMNASIA
SARMIENTO
2-1
0-0
1-0

DEF. Y JUSTICIA
INDEPENDIENTE
1-1
0-1
0-1

COLON
ROSARIO CTRAL.
1-0
1-3
1-1

BOCA
HURACAN
1-0
0-0
1-1
AT. TUCUMAN
TIGRE
1-4
1-0
2-0

LANUS
VELEZ
1-1
3-1
1-1

BELGRANO
SAN LORENZO
0-0
1-2
1-0
TEMPERLEY
NEWELL'S
1-3
1-0
0-2
OLIMPO
RACING
0-0
1-1
0-1

ARSENAL
PATRONATO
1-2
2-0
1-0

TALLERES
SAN MARTIN -SJ-
4-2
2-0
2-1

BANFIELD
ESTUDIANTES
3-1
1-1
1-0

AT. DE RAFAELA
QUILMES
1-1
0-1
3-0
JUGADO EL 4-10.
RIVER PLATE
UNION
2-0
5-1
3-1

__________________
POSICIONES

__________________________
PARTIDO POR PARTIDO

4ta Tigre Atl.Tucuman 0 a 1 Martin Peralta (Tuc) 
5ta Tigre Atl.Tucuman 3 a 3 Jano Barrios, Lucas Orellano, Franco Cardozo (Tig) Ronaldo Romero (2), Fernando Brue (Tuc) 
6ta Tigre Atl.Tucuman 2 a 0 Nahuel Alfonso, Julian Grossi (Tig) 
7ma Atl.Tucuman Tigre 1 a 4 Ramiro Lamendola (Tuc) Martin Charles, Maxi Ugarriza (2), Axel Del Causse (Tig) 
8va Atl.Tucuman Tigre 1 a 0 Santiago De la Rosa (Tuc) 
9na Atl.Tucuman Tigre 2 a 0 Alaniz, Ignacio Puch (Tuc) 

4ta Patronato Arsenal 0 a 1 Alexis Coman (Ars) 
5ta Patronato Arsenal 0 a 1 Brian Parada (Ars) 
6ta Patronato Arsenal 2 a 1 Agustin Andreoli (2) (Pat) En contra (Ars) 
7ma Arsenal Patronato 1 a 2 Nahuel Ojeda (Ars) Uriel Galera, Agustin Ramos (Pat) 
8va Arsenal Patronato 2 a 0 Alan Sabala, Ivan Coria (Ars) 
9na Arsenal Patronato 1 a 0 Lautaro Coman (Ars) 

4ta Union River 4 a 4 Maximiliano Weisheim (3) y Ayrton Gomez (Uni) Valentino Cernaz (2), Luciano Vega, Matias Dolce (Riv) 
5ta Union River 2 a 1 Jeronimo Flores, Santiago Gioria (Uni) Brian Salvareschi (Riv)
6ta Union River 0 a 1 Tomas Galvan (Riv) 
7ma River Union 2 a 0 Roman Suarez, Elian Valdez (Riv) 
8va River Union 5 a 1 Esteban Fernández (2), Tomás Lecanda, Gabriel Moreno y Roman Monzon (Riv); Lisandro Tablada (U).
9na River Union 3 a 1 Federico Moreno (2) y Felipe Salomoni (Riv); Mariano Meynier Arndt (U).

4ta Central Colon 3 a 0 Ivan Antunez, Jeronimo Rodriguez y Misael Laborde (Cen)  
5ta Central Colon 0 a 0 
6ta Central Colon 3 a 0 Agustin Principe, Rodrigo Pasquini y Franco Sarco (Cen) 
7ma Colon Central 1 a 0 Facundo Taborda (Col) 
8va Colon Central 1 a 3 Victor Luna (Col); Lautaro Figueroa, Franco Frias (2) (Cen) 
9na Colon Central 1 a 1 Fabian Schischman (CO); Ramiro Peralta (Cen)

4ta Racing Olimpo 3 a 0 Luciano Russo, Javier Martinez (2) (Rac) 
5ta Racing Olimpo 3 a 0 Ivan Maggi (2), Alan Ortiz (Rac) 
6ta Racing Olimpo 3 a 0 Alexis Cuello (2), Facundo Esposito (Rac) 
7ma Olimpo Racing 0 a 0 
8va Olimpo Racing 1 a 1 Ezequiel Bleile (Oli) Emiliano Saliadarre (Rac) 
9na Olimpo Racing 0 a 1 Brandon Sosa (Rac) 

4ta Quilmes Rafaela 1 a 1 Cristian Zabala (Qui) Santiago Gutierrez (Raf) 
5ta Quilmes Rafaela 1 a 2 Tomas Blanco (Qui) Julian Dragi, Brian Nellen (Raf) 
6ta Quilmes Rafaela 0 a 0 
7ma Rafaela Quilmes 1 a 1 Facundo Lencioni (Raf) Javier Pereyra (Qui) 
8va Rafaela Quilmes 0 a 1 Axel Batista (Qui) 
9na Rafaela Quilmes 3 a 0 Agustin Faria Sanchez (2), Jairo Saban (Raf) 

4ta Newells Temperley 3 a 0 Lionel Segovia, Carlos Rotondi, Emanuel Mercado (New) 
5ta Newells Temperley 4 a 1 Marcelo Eggel (2), Zahir Mansilla, Franco Capitani (New) Franco Sosa (Tem) 
6ta Newells Temperley 3 a 2 Gonzalo Savy (2), Ramiro Sordo (New) Tobias Reinhart, Alan Leszczuk (Tem) 
7ma Temperley Newells 1 a 3 Francisco Saucedo (Tem) Lucio Almada, Roman Bravo, Francisco Gonzalez (New) 
8va Temperley Newells 1 a 0 Franco Garay (Tem) 
9na Temperley Newells 0 a 2 Nahuel Baez, David Sotelo (New) 

4ta Godoy Cruz Aldosivi 0 a 0 
5ta Godoy Cruz Aldosivi 1 a 3 Matias Gonzalez (God) Tomas Loscalzo (2), Ignacio Sigismonti (Ald) 
6ta Godoy Cruz Aldosivi 0 a 1 Hernandez (Ald) 
7ma Aldosivi Godoy Cruz 0 a 1 Joel Camargo (God) 
8va Aldosivi Godoy Cruz 0 a 0 
9na Aldosivi Godoy Cruz 2 a 1 Leandro Latorre (2) (Ald) Enzo Rivamar (God) 

4ta San Martin SJ Talleres 1 a 8 Fernando Aballay (SM); Axel Villegas (4), Fernando Juarez, Matías Robles, Fernando Juarez y Pablo Arguello (Tal) 
5ta San Martin SJ Talleres 0 a 2 Gaston Arturia, Mateo Mana (Tal) 
6ta San Martin SJ Talleres 0 a 2 Mauro Valiente, Martin Trepat (Tal) 
7ma Talleres San Martin SJ 4 a 2  Favio Cabral (3) y Alan Canalis (Tal) Leiva y Palmes Quiroga (SM).
8va Talleres San Martin SJ 2 a 0 Mateo Mamani, Mirko Vivas (Tal) 
9na Talleres San Martin SJ 2 a 1 Maxi Alvez, Guido Verini (Tal); Sotomayor (SM).

4ta Independiente Defensa y Justicia 2 a 0 Franco Shea, Juan Da Rosa (Ind) 
5ta Independiente Defensa y Justicia 5 a 0 Brian Martinez (2), Lucas Benitez, Lucas Abadie, Facundo Huilcan (Ind) 
6ta Independiente Defensa y Justicia 2 a 2 Antonio Erburu, Nahuel Paz (Ind) Ignacio Galvan, Escalante (DyJ) 
7ma Defensa y Justicia Independiente 1 a 1 Esteban Aquino (DyJ) Gabriel Scarpa (Ind) 
8va Defensa y Justicia Independiente 0 a 1 Rodrigo Marquez (Ind) 
9na Defensa y Justicia Independiente 0 a 1 Joaquin Muller (Ind) 

4ta San Lorenzo Belgrano 0 a 1 Abel Romero (Bel) 
5ta San Lorenzo Belgrano 1 a 1 Francisco Galvan (Slo) Facundo Mucignat (Bel) 
6ta San Lorenzo Belgrano 2 a 0 Matias Sosa, Alexander Diaz (Slo) 
7ma Belgrano San Lorenzo 0 a 0 
8va Belgrano San Lorenzo 1 a 2 Matias Silva (Bel) Francisco Bonfiglio, Matias Palacios (Slo) 
9na Belgrano San Lorenzo 1 a 0 Genaro Bracamonte (Bel) 

4ta Sarmiento Gimnasia LP 0 a 0 
5ta Sarmiento Gimnasia LP 1 a 1 Tomás Morales (S); Khalil Caraballo (Gim) 
6ta Sarmiento Gimnasia LP 3 a 3 Costa Molleker, Cuevas y Brunetta (SARM); Sebastian Cocimano, Elias Ramirez y Matias Miranda (Gim) 
7ma Gimnasia LP Sarmiento 2 a 1 Roberto Colucci, Lautaro Chavez (Gim) Gonzalo Durañy (Sar) 
8va Gimnasia LP Sarmiento  0 a 0 
9na Gimnasia LP Sarmiento 1 a 0 Martin Lopez (Gim) 

4ta Velez Lanus 3 a 1 Cristian Nuñez, Luciano Tilger, Hernan De la Fuente (Vel) Maxi Luque (Lan) 
5ta Velez Lanus 0 a 0 
6ta Velez Lanus 3 a 2 Tobias Zarate, Agustin Guariglia (2) (Vel) Dylan Vergara, Mauro Garcia (Lan) 
7ma Lanus Velez 1 a 1 Elias Britez (Lan) Thiago Almada (Vel) 
8va Lanus Velez 3 a 1 Juan Krilanovich (2), Franco Orozco (Lan) Juan Medina (Vel) 
9na Lanus Velez 1 a 1 Alan Morales (Lan) Elias Cabrera (Vel) 

4ta Huracan Boca 0 a 0 
5ta Huracan Boca 0 a 1 Oscar Salomon (Hur) 
6ta Huracan Boca 1 a 1 Rodrigo Cabral (Hur) Marcelo Weigandt (Boc) 
7ma Boca Huracan 1 a 0 Alexander Fernandez (Boc) 
8va Boca Huracan 0 a 0 
9na Boca Huracan 1 a 1 Francisco Magno Carrizo (Boc) Leandro Figueredo (Hur) 

4ta Estudiantes LP Banfield 1 a 2 Ignacio Gariglio (Est) Martin Payero, Michael Lopez (Ban) 
5ta Estudiantes LP Banfield 0 a 1 Sebastian Benega (Ban) 
6ta Estudiantes LP Banfield 2 a 1 Nicolas Lopez, Franco Romero (Est) Alexis Pereyra (Ban) 
7ma Banfield Estudiantes LP 3 a 1 Juan David Torres (2), Lucio Garberi (Ban) Franco Sorroche (Est) 
8va Banfield Estudiantes LP 1 a 1 Lautaro Cardozo (Ban) Joel Pinha (Est) 
9na Banfield Estudiantes LP 1 a 0 Samuel Rios (Ban)

Agradecimiento: @InferioresArg10
______________________