1 sept. 2017

JUVENILES A
FECHA 21

FECHA 21
4ta
5ta
6ta
OBSERVACIONES
ALDOSIVI
BANFIELD
0-2
2-2
0-1

TALLERES
AT. DE RAFAELA
4-0
2-0
2-1
ARSENAL
RIVER PLATE
1-0
1-1
0-2

OLIMPO
UNION
1-2
2-1
0-1

TEMPERLEY
QUILMES
0-2
2-2
0-1

BELGRANO
ESTUDIANTES LP.
0-0
1-0
1-2

LANUS
SAN MARTIN SJ.
1-2
5-0
2-2

AT. TUCUMAN
PATRONATO
1-1
1-1
1-2

BOCA
RACING
2-0
4-0
2-1

COLON
NEWELL'S
0-1
1-2
0-2
DEF. Y JUSTICIA
SAN LORENZO
1-1
0-0
2-3

GIMNASIA
VELEZ
1-2
0-5
0-0

GODOY CRUZ
TIGRE
1-2
0-1
2-0

SARMIENTO
HURACAN
1-0
1-1
1-2

INDEPENDIENTE
ROSARIO CTRAL.
2-0
1-1
0-1
7ma
8va
9na
OBSERVACIONES
BANFIELD
ALDOSIVI
1-2
4-0
3-2

AT. DE RAFAELA
TALLERES
0-0
3-0
1-3

RIVER PLATE
ARSENAL
0-0
2-0
2-1

UNION
OLIMPO
3-0
2-0
1-2

QUILMES
TEMPERLEY
3-1
2-0
4-0

ESTUDIANTES LP.
BELGRANO
0-2
0-2
1-0

SAN MARTIN SJ.
LANUS
0-5
1-7
2-0

PATRONATO
AT.TUCUMAN
2-1
1-1
2-3

RACING
BOCA
1-0
1-4
0-0

NEWELL'S
COLON
1-0
4-3
1-0

SAN LORENZO
DEF. Y JUSTICIA
4-1
4-1
1-1

VELEZ
GIMNASIA
6-2
1-2
5-2

TIGRE
GODOY CRUZ
3-2
1-1
0-4

HURACAN
SARMIENTO
0-0
3-0
0-0
ROSARIO CTRAL.
INDEPENDIENTE
4-3
0-2
4-0

________________________

____________________________
PARTIDO POR PARTIDO

ALDOSIVI - BANFIELD 
4ta: Aldosivi 0 Banfield 2 (Bravo y Brizuela) 
5ta: Aldosivi 2 (Córdoba y Zárate) Banfield 2 (Mendoza y Benega) 
6ta: Aldosivi 0 Banfield 1 (Agustin Urzi) 
BANFIELD - ALDOSIVI 
7ma: Banfield 1 (Axel Ovejero) Aldosivi 2 (Claudio Lombardo y Marcelo Iturriaga) 
8va: Banfield 4 (Iker Scotto -2-, Ibañez y Villagra) Aldosivi 0 
9na: Banfield 3 (Puca, Echeverría y Ríos) Aldosivi 2 (Imanol Giménez -2-) 

TALLERES - AT. DE RAFAELA 
4ta: Talleres 4 (Bersano, Espíndola, Ortíz y Oparaguo) At. de Rafaela 0 
5ta: Talleres 2 (Beltramone y Giménez) At. de Rafaela 0 
6ta: Talleres 2 (Nicolás Zalasar y Mauro Valiente) At. de Rafaela 1 (Ignacio Sanmartino) 
AT. DE RAFAELA  - TALLERES
7ma: At. de Rafaela 0 Talleres 0 
8va: At. de Rafaela 3 (Matías Godoy -2- y Lautaro Gorosito) Talleres 0 
9na: At. de Rafaela 1 (Ciro Tetamanti) Talleres 3 (Cañete, Alcaraz y Verini) 

ARSENAL - RIVER PLATE
4ta: Arsenal 1 (Lucas Ibaceta) River 0
5ta: Arsenal 1 (Franco Gorgol) River 1 (Tomás Iturria)
6ta: Arsenal 0 River 2 (Álvarez y Grosso)
RIVER PLATE - ARSENAL
7ma: River 0 Arsenal 0
8va: River 2 (Lecanda y Peralta) Arsenal 0
9na: River 2 (Salomoni y López) Arsenal 1

OLIMPO - UNIÓN 
4ta: Olimpo 1 (Leonel Iriarte) Unión 2 (Weisheim y Contreras) 
5ta: Olimpo 2 (Claudio Castiglioni -2-) Unión 1 (Jerónimo Flores)
6ta: Olimpo 0 Unión 1 (Milton Quiroz).
UNIÓN - OLIMPO
7ma: Unión 3 Olimpo 0 (Diego Díaz, Gastón Gonzalez y Lucas Esquivel)
8va: Unión 2 Olimpo 0 (Andrés Paz y Lisandro Tablada).
9na: Unión 1 (en contra) Olimpo 2 (Martínez Huinca y Fibiger) 

TEMPERLEY - QUILMES
4ta: Temperley 0 Quilmes 2 (Emanuel Díaz y Brian Prado) 
5ta: Temperley 2 (Hermosilla y Cordary) Quilmes 2 (Tomas Blanco y Martín Ortega) 
6ta: Temperley 0 Quilmes 1 (Valentín Fiezzi) 
QUILMES - TEMPERLEY
7ma: Quilmes 3 (Mariano Medina -2- y Agustín Lezcano) Temperley 1 (Funes) 
8va: Quilmes 2 (Axel Batista y Kevin González) Temperley 0 
9na: Quilmes 4 (Bruno Gauna -3- y Gutierrez) Temperley 0 

BELGRANO - ESTUDIANTES LP 
4ta: Belgrano 0 Estudiantes 0 
5ta: Belgrano 1 (Facundo Mucignat) Estudiantes 0 
6ta: Belgrano 1 (Axel Coronel) Estudiantes 2 (Bertuzzi y Yarante) 
ESTUDIANTES LP - BELGRANO
7ma: Estudiantes 0 Belgrano 2 (Braian Cuello -2-) 
8va: Estudiantes 0 Belgrano 2 (Matías Silva y Esteban Ramírez) 
9na: Estudiantes 1 (Carvallo) Belgrano 0 

LANÚS - SAN MARTÍN (S.JUAN) 
4ta: Lanús 1 (Leonel Belecco) San Martín 2 (Ezequiel Tejada y Villegas) 
5ta: Lanús 5 (Franco Méndez -2-, Matías Esquivel -2- y Guillermo Santillán) San Martín 0 
6ta: Lanús 2 (Ángel Sayago y Mauro García) San Martín 2 (Peruzzi y Espejo Bustos)
SAN MARTÍN (S.JUAN) - LANÚS
7ma: San Martín 0 Lanús 5 (Pedro de la Vega -2-, Emiliano Gómez -2- y Franco Ortellado
8va: San Martín 1 (Leandro Regalado) Lanús 7 (Franco Orozco -2-, Lucas Varaldo -2-, Juan Pablo Krilanovich -2- y Samuel Careaga) 
9na: San Martín 2 (Mauricio Pasten Olivera y Ulises Vera Roldan) Lanús 0 

AT. TUCUMÁN - PATRONATO
4ta: At. Tucumán 1 (Martín Peralta) Patronato 1 (Lautaro González) 
5ta: At. Tucumán 1 (Fernando Sosa) Patronato 1 (Román Comas) 
6ta: At. Tucumán 1 (Jonás Romero) Patronato 2 (Gimenez y Mirko Goncebatt) 
PATRONATO - AT. TUCUMÁN
7ma: Patronato 2 (Perales y Galera) At. Tucumán 1 (Fabricio Navarro) 
8va: Patronato 1 (Castillo) At. Tucumán 1 (Ávila) 
9na: Patronato 2 (Rios -2-) At. Tucumán 3 (Morales, Rodríguez y Vega) 

BOCA - RACING CLUB 
4ta: Boca 2 (William Vargas -2-) Racing 0 
5ta: Boca 4 (Israel Escalante, Mauro Luna Diale, Matías Rosales y Mateo Medina Leavy) Racing 0 
6ta: Boca 2 (Weigandt y Gimenez) Racing 1 (Juan José Cáceres) 
RACING - BOCA
7ma: Racing 1 (Ángel Gómez) Boca 0 
8va: Racing 1 (Facundo Salto) Boca 4 (Maximiliano Rolón -2- y Leandro Moreira -2-) 
9na: Racing 0 Boca 0 

COLÓN - NEWELL´S
4ta: Colón 1 (Montero) Newell's 2 (Marcioni y Bedouret) 
5ta: Colón 1 (Villanueva) Newell's 2 (Villagra y Meriles) 
6ta: Colón 0 Newell's 2 (Scagliarini y Segovia) 
NEWELL´S - COLÓN - NEWELL´S
7ma: Newell's 1 (Funez) Colón 0 
8va: Newell's 4 (Núñez, Díaz, Sforza y Suárez Mónaco) Colón 3 (Luna, Glavocic y Martínez) 
9na: Newell's 1 (Brian Aguirre) Colón 0 

DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - SAN LORENZO
4ta: Defensa y Justicia 1 (Lautaro Iparraguirre) San Lorenzo 1 (Nahuel Manzo) 
5ta: Defensa y Justicia 0 San Lorenzo 0 
6ta: Defensa y Justicia 2 (Juan Villagra y Tomas Ortíz) San Lorenzo 3 (Alexander Díaz -2- y David Vallejo) 
SAN LORENZO - DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
7ma: San Lorenzo 4 (Rodrigo Leiva, Eduardo García, Alan Asiny Facundo Figueroa) Defensa y Justicia 1 (Facundo Ramírez) 
8va: San Lorenzo 4 (Francisco Bonfiglio -3- y Matías Palacios) Defensa y Justicia 1 (Tomas Cuscueta) 
9na: San Lorenzo 1 (Luciano Lotz) Defensa y Justicia 1 (Rodrigo Alegre) 

GIMNASIA - VELEZ
4ta: Gimnasia 1 (Matías Gómez) Vélez 2 (Hernán De La Fuente y Alejo Montero) 
5ta: Gimnasia 0 Vélez 5 (Nazareno Bazán -4- y Francisco Ortega) 
6ta: Gimnasia 0 Vélez 0. 
VELEZ - GIMNASIA
7ma: Vélez 6 (Thiago Almada -2-, Florian Monzón -2- y Lucas Rebecchi -2-) Gimnasia 2 (Lautaro Chávez -2-) 
8va: Vélez 1 (Lukas Konig) Gimnasia 2 (Tomás Muro y Franco Silva) 
9na: Vélez 5 (Máximo Perrone -2-, Facundo Pimienta, Francisco Pozzo y Thiago Sánchez) Gimnasia 2 (Ivo Mammini y Mateo Cardozo) 

GODOY CRUZ - TIGRE 
4ta: Godoy Cruz 1 (Enzo Roselló) Tigre 2 (Lucas Martínez e Ivo Kestler  
5ta: Godoy Cruz 0 Tigre 1 (Agustín Cáceres) 
6ta: Godoy Cruz 2 (Ezequiel Bullaude -2-) Tigre 0 
TIGRE - GODOY CRUZ
7ma: Tigre 3 (Román Ugarriza, Javier Sanchez y Axel Del Cause) Godoy Cruz 2 (Joaquín Lima y Alejo Álvarez) 
8va: Tigre 1 (Gonzalo Flores) Godoy Cruz 1 (Nahuel Ulariaga) 
9na: Tigre 0 Godoy Cruz 4 (Lautaro Ángel, Michael Soto, Enzo Rivamar y Leandro Spatola) 

SARMIENTO -HURACÁN 
4ta: Sarmiento 1 (Juan Caviglia) Huracán 0 
5ta: Sarmiento 1 (Tomas Catamarca) Huracan 1 (César Ibáñez) 
6ta: Sarmiento 1 (Pedro Bruneta) Huracan 2 (Sebastián Ramírez -2-) 
HURACÁN - SARMIENTO
7ma: Huracán 0 Sarmiento 0 
8va: Huracán 3 (Pablo Oro -2- y Gian Formichelli) Sarmiento 0 
9na: Huracán 0 Sarmiento 0 

INDEPENDIENTE vs ROSARIO CENTRAL 
4ta: Independiente 2 (Robertino Giacomini y Franco Shea) R. Central 0 
5ta: Independiente 1 (Barreto) R. Central 1 (Renzo Reynaga) 
6ta: Independiente 0 R. Central 1 (Franco Sarco) 
ROSARIO CENTRAL - INDEPENDIENTE
7ma: R. Central 4 (Luca Martínez -2-, Agustín D'amico, Gastón Ávila) Independiente 3 (Scarpa, Da Rosa y Goglino) 
8va: R. Central 0 Independiente 2 (Ayala Rodríguez y Márquez de Meneces) 
9na: R. Central 4 (Ramiro Peralta, Rodrigo Mosqueda, Thomas Pieters e Ibrahin Miño Aravi) Independiente 0.
___________________