22 jul. 2017

JUVENILES A
FECHA 15 "FECHA DE LOS CLASICOS"


FECHA 154ta5ta6taOBSERVACIONES
ALDOSIVIOLIMPO2-11-12-0
TEMPERLEYARSENAL0-00-11-0
BELGRANOTALLERES1-00-01-0
LANUSBANFIELD3-21-10-0
AT. TUCUMANAT. DE RAFAELA4-12-21-3
BOCA JRS.RIVER PLATE2-02-11-0
COLONUNION1-32-30-1
DEF. Y JUSTICIAQUILMES1-10-22-1
GIMNASIAESTUDIANTES3-02-11-0
GODOY CRUZSAN MARTIN SJ.1-05-03-2
SARMIENTOPATRONATO2-33-22-1
INDEPENDIENTERACING1-10-00-1
ROSARIO CTRAL.NEWELL'S2-11-02-0
HURACANSAN LORENZO1-10-01-1
TIGREVELEZ3-13-05-0
7ma8va9naOBSERVACIONES
OLIMPOALDOSIVI2-12-41-1
ARSENALTEMPERLEY0-11-0SUSPJUGADO DOMINGO 23-7
TALLERESBELGRANO0-10-20-2
BANFIELDLANUS0-11-20-1
AT. DE RAFAELAAT. TUCUMAN3-14-01-0
RIVER PLATEBOCA JRS.


SE JUEGA EL MARTES 25-7
UNIONCOLON3-0SUSPSUSPSUSPENDIDO AL FINALIZAR 7ma 
POR FALTA DE GARANTIAS.
QUILMESDEF. Y JUSTICIA1-01-11-0
ESTUDIANTESGIMNASIA3-31-22-2
SAN MARTIN SJ.GODOY CRUZ0-11-30-1
PATRONATOSARMIENTO1-44-01-3
RACINGINDEPENDIENTE2-20-60-0
NEWELL'SROSARIO CTRAL.1-30-00-2
SAN LORENZOHURACAN0-14-02-0
VELEZTIGRE1-02-02-1
________________________

____________________________
PARTIDO POR PARTIDO
BOCA - RIVER
4ta: Boca 2 (Lisandro Cabrera y Matías Roskopf) River 0 
5ta: Boca 2 (Peter Martínez y Adrian Sánchez) River 1 (Mateo Martínez) 
6ta: Boca 1 (Facundo Fernández) River 0 

HURACÁN - SAN LORENZO 
4ta: Huracán 1 (Leandro Paradiso) San Lorenzo 1 (Mariano Peralta Bauer) 
5ta: Huracán 0 San Lorenzo 0 
6ta: Huracán 1 (Agustín Curruhinca) San Lorenzo 1 (Laureano Cabral) 
SAN LORENZO - HURACÁN
7ma: San Lorenzo 0 uracán 1 (Santiago Navarro) 
8va: San Lorenzo 4 (Francisco Flores, Francisco Bonfiglio, Dario Roa y Rodrigo Sosa) Huracán 0 
9na: San Lorenzo 2 (Enzo Castillo y Agustín Hausch) Huracán 0

INDEPENDIENTE - RACING
4ta: Independiente 1 (Gastón Mansilla) Racing 1 (Gonzalo Córdoba) 
5ta: Independiente 0 Racing 0 
6ta: Independiente 0 Racing 1 (Julián López)
RACING - INDEPENDIENTE - RACING
7ma: Racing 2 (Ángel Gómez -penal- y Luciano Pérez) Independiente 2 (Medina y César) 
8va: Racing 0 Independiente 6 (Velasco -3-, Ayala, Freyre y Márquez) 
9na: Racing 0 Independiente 0 

COLÓN - UNIÓN. 
4ta: Colón 1 (Baronosky) Unión 3 (Lucas Ríos -2- y Damián Schvint) 
5ta: Colón 2 (Malimberni y Báez) Unión 3 (Martín Caballo, Geronimo Flores y en contra) 
6ta: Colón 0 Unión 1 (Benítez) 
UNIÓN - COLÓN.
7ma: Unión 3 (González -2- y Vivas) Colón 0. 

GIMNASIA - ESTUDIANTES LP. 
4ta: Gimnasia 3 (Daian García -2- y Nicolás Ferreira) Estudiantes 0 
5ta: Gimnasia 2 (Estanislao Jara y Iván Correa) Estudiantes 1 (Iván Erquiaga) 
6ta: Gimnasia 1 (Matías Miranda) Estudiantes 0 
ESTUDIANTES LP. GIMNASIA.
7ma: Estudiantes 3 (Jairo Vázquez -2- y Bautista Biffi) Gimnasia 3 (Lautaro Chávez -3-) 
8va: Estudiantes 1 (Franco Osez) Gimnasia 2 (Nelson Dávalos y Juan Dignani) 
9na: Estudiantes 2 (Nicolás Palavecino -2-) Gimnasia 2 (Leandro Mamut e Ivo Mammini) 

BELGRANO - TALLERES
4ta: Belgrano 1 (Fabricio Brener) Talleres 0 
5ta: Belgrano 0 Talleres 0 
6ta: Belgrano 1 (Gerónimo Tomasetti) Talleres 0 
TALLERES - BELGRANO
7ma: Talleres 0 Belgrano 1 (Áxel Pereyra) 
8va: Talleres 0 Belgrano 2 (Santiago Bellatti y Bruno Amione) 
9na: Talleres 0 Belgrano 2 (Mateo Salaberry y Nicolás Brito) 

LANÚS - BANFIELD 
4ta: Lanús 3 (Maximiliano Luque, Agustín Mansilla -penal- y Lucas Ibáñez) Banfield 2 (Michael López y Julián Carranza) 
5ta: Lanús 1 (Franco Méndez) Banfield 1 (Facundo Vilanova) 
6ta: Lanús 0 Banfield 0 
BANFIELD - LANÚS
7ma: Banfield 0 Lanús 1 (Pedro De La Vega) 
8va: Banfield 1 (Iker Scotto) Lanús 2 (Franco Orozco y Abel Amaya) 
9na: Banfield 0 Lanús 1 (Mauricio Cardillo) 

DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - QUILMES 
4ta: Defensa y Justicia 1 (Tarazona) Quilmes 1 (Fabrizio Torresi) 
5ta: Defensa y Justicia 0 Quilmes 2 (Justo Giani e Iván Smith) 
6ta: Defensa y Justicia 2 (Parada y Machuca) Quilmes 1 (Gabriel Mendoza) 
QUILMES - DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA 
7ma: Quilmes 1 (Rodrigo Cao) Defensa y Justicia 0 
8va: Quilmes 1 (Axel Batista) Defensa y Justicia 1 (Alan García) 
9na: Quilmes 1 (Bruno Gauna) Defensa y Justicia 0 

ROSARIO CENTRAL - NEWELL´S 
4ta: Central 2 (Matías Palavecino y Christian Ebere) Newell's 1 (Julián Marcioni -penal-) 
5ta: Central 1 (Iván Serrano) Newell's 0 
6ta: Central 2 (Franco Sarco y Agustín Príncipe) Newell's 0 
NEWELL´S - ROSARIO CENTRAL 
7ma: Newell's 1 (Lucio Almada) Central 3 (Matías Pusillico -3-) 
8va: Newell's 0 Central 0 
9na: Newell's 0 Central 2 (Rodrigo Mosqueda y Ramiro Peralta) 

TIGRE - VÉLEZ
4ta: Tigre 3 (Nicolás Sánchez, Ivo Kestler -penal- y Emanuel Triana) Vélez 1 (Hernán De La Fuente -p-) 
5ta: Tigre 3 (Jano Barrios-2- y Pablo Quiñones) Vélez 0 
6ta: Tigre 5 (Lautaro Rasjido, Julián Grossi, Matias Rivas, Tobías Berghmans y Santiago Monteagudo) Vélez 0 .
VÉLEZ - TIGRE
7ma: Vélez 1 (Thiago Almada -penal-) Tigre 0 
8va: Vélez 2 (Lautaro Cano y Jonathan Berón) Tigre 0 
9na: Vélez 2 (Isaias Andrada y Máximo Perrone) Tigre 1 (Valentín Moreno) 

AT. TUCUMÁN - AT. DE RAFAELA 
4ta: At. Tucumán 4 (Franco Coman -3- y Martín Peralta) At. de Rafaela 1 (Franco Romero).
5ta: At. Tucumán 2 (Gustavo Núñez Barrientos y Josué Celis) At. de Rafaela 2 (Enzo Chantiri y Andrés Grosso) 
6ta: At. Tucumán 1 (Luciano Caro) At. de Rafaela 3 (Esquivel -3-) 
AT. DE RAFAELA - AT. TUCUMÁN 
7ma: At. de Rafaela 3 (Rostagno, Flores y Rosales) At. Tucumán 1 (Andrés Gigena) 
8va: At. de Rafaela 4 (Godoy -2-, Eisenacht y Roldán) At. Tucumán 0 
9na: At. de Rafaela 1 (Farías) At. Tucumán 0 

ALDOSIVI - OLIMPO 
4ta: Aldosivi 2 (Córdoba -2-) Olimpo 1 (Agustín Mársico).
5ta: Aldosivi 1 (Sigismonti) Olimpo 1 (Claudio Castiglioni)
6ta: Aldosivi 2 (Rodríguez y Fernández) Olimpo 0
OLIMPO - ALDOSIVI
7ma: Olimpo 2 (Bordogna y Muzi) Aldosivi 1 (Morán) 
8va: Olimpo 2 (Nuñez y Carrozzi) Aldosivi 4 (Miranda -2-, Juarez y Cabrera) 
9na: Olimpo 1 (Barzola) Aldosivi 1 (Naddeo) 

TEMPERLEY - ARSENAL 
4ta: Temperley 0 Arsenal 0 
5ta: Temperley 0 Arsenal 1 (Flores).
6ta: Temperley 1 (Alan Leszczuk) Arsenal 0

GODOY CRUZ - SAN MARTÍN (SJ) 
4ta: Godoy Cruz 1 (Agustín Pereyra) San Martín 0 
5ta: Godoy Cruz 5 (Matías González -2-, Daniel Molina, Facundo Ivars y Leandro Rosales) an Martín 0 
6ta: Godoy Cruz 3 (Ezequiel Bullaude, Tomás Badaloni y Nicolás Yapura) vs. San Martín 2 (Peruzzi y Álvarez) 
SAN MARTÍN (SJ) - GODOY CRUZ. 
7ma: San Martín 0 Godoy Cruz 1 (Ariel Rad) 
8va: San Martín 1 (Perisotto) Godoy Cruz 3 (Valentín Santos -3-) 
9na: San Martín 0 Godoy Cruz 1 (Exequiel Spatola) 

SARMIENTO - PATRONATO 
4ta: Sarmiento 2 (Lautaro Velázquez y Enzo Herrera) Patronato 3 (Lautaro Gonzalez, Faustino Dettler, Martin Aruga) 
5ta: Sarmiento 3 (Jonas Fondatti, Julián Brea y Facundo Walker) Patronato 2 (Nahuel Cornero y Emiliano Griffa) 
6ta: Sarmiento 2 (Camilo Di Pretti y Bruno Rodríguez) Patronato 1 (Federico Yanicelli) 
PATRONATO - SARMIENTO 
7ma: Patronato 1 (Luis Vasquez) Sarmiento 4 (Matias Carpinella, Fernando Balinari, Lisandro Focareta y Leandro Susseret) 
8va: Patronato 4 (Panigua -2-, Castillo y Giacinti) Sarmiento 0 
9na: Patronato 1 (Acosta) Sarmiento 3 (Ángel Fernández, Julián Venticinco y Joaquín Gho).
____________________________