19 jul. 2017

JUVENILES A
FECHA 16

FECHA 164ta5ta6taOBSERVACIONES
TIGREALDOSIVI3-13-11-0
VELEZHURACAN0-02-12-1
SAN LORENZOROSARIO CTRAL.1-11-00-3
NEWELL'SINDEPENDIENTE0-21-20-2
RACINGSARMIENTO4-21-22-0
PATRONATOGODOY CRUZ4-13-11-3
SAN MARTIN SJ.GIMNASIA2-30-02-2
ESTUDIANTES LP.DEF. Y JUSTICIA2-11-12-0
QUILMESCOLON0-01-11-0
UNIONBOCA0-21-01-3
RIVER PLATEAT. TUCUMAN4-01-12-0
AT. DE RAFAELALANUS3-12-20-0
BANFIELDBELGRANO2-01-00-0
TALLERESTEMPERLEY2-12-13-0
ARSENALOLIMPO2-10-00-0
7ma8va9naOBSERVACIONES
ALDOSIVITIGRE2-02-01-1
HURACANVELEZ0-13-30-0
ROSARIO CTRAL.SAN LORENZO0-21-31-0
INDEPENDIENTENEWELL'S0-32-20-2
SARMIENTORACING0-01-40-3
GODOY CRUZPATRONATO1-31-03-2
GIMNASIASAN MARTIN SJ.4-01-01-0
DEF. Y JUSTICIAESTUDIANTES LP.2-30-01-2
COLONQUILMES1-13-01-0
BOCAUNION1-02-02-0
AT. TUCUMANRIVER PLATE0-30-10-4
LANUSAT. DE RAFAELA1-16-01-0
BELGRANOBANFIELD3-11-12-1
TEMPERLEYTALLERES0-12-51-1
OLIMPOARSENAL1-20-20-2
________________________
_____________________
PARTIDO POR PARTIDO
TIGRE - ALDOSIVI 
4ta: Tigre 3 (Kestler -2- y Ruiz) Aldosivi 1 (Rodrigo Insua)
5ta: Tigre 3 (Cáceres, Cardozo y Quiñones) Aldosivi 1 (Sigismonti)
6ta: Tigre 1 (Brian Picca) Aldosivi 0
ALDOSIVI - TIGRE.
7ma: Aldosivi 2 (Morán e Iturriaga) Tigre 0 
8va: Aldosivi 2 (Juarez y Miranda) Tigre 0 
9na: Aldosivi 1 (Gimenez) Tigre 1 (Aquino) 

VELEZ - HURACÁN 
4ta: Vélez 0 Huracán 0 
5ta: Vélez 2 (Nicolás Garayalde y Nazareno Bazán) Huracán 1 (César Ibañez).
6ta: Vélez 2 (Agustín Guariglia y Tobias Zárate) Huracán 1(Curruhinca)
HURACÁN - VELEZ.
7ma: Huracán 0 Vélez 1 (Florián Monzón) 
8va: Huracán 3 (Florentín, Luján y Oro) Vélez 3 (Santiago Gorno, Juan Medina y Federico Versaci) 
9na: Huracán 0 Vélez 0 

SAN LORENZO - ROSARIO CENTRAL 
4ta: San Lorenzo 1 (Mariano Peralta Bauer) Central 1 (Agustín Coscia) 
5ta: San Lorenzo 1 (Adolfo Gaich) Central 0 
6ta: San Lorenzo 0 Central 3 (Rodrigo Pasquini -2- y Agustín Príncipe) 
ROSARIO CENTRAL - SAN LORENZO.
7ma: Central 0 San Lorenzo 2 (Ignacio Vallejos y Renzo Conechny) 
8va: Central 1 (Lautaro Figueroa) San Lorenzo 3 (Francisco Bonfiglio -2- y Darío Roa) 
9na: Central 1 (Thomas Pieters) San Lorenzo 0 

NEWELL´S OLD BOYS - INDEPENDIENTE 
4ta: Newell's 0 Independiente 2 (Mercado y Contreras) 
5ta: Newell's 1 (Enzo Cabrera -penal-) Independiente 2 (Martínez y Velazco) 
6ta: Newell's 0 Independiente 2 (Erburu y Pattanelli) 
INDEPENDIENTE - NEWELL´S OLD BOYS
7ma: Independiente 0 Newell's 3 (Francisco González -2- y Ariel Domingo) 
8va: Independiente 2 (Ayala y Freyre) Newell's 2 (José Suárez y Genaro Rossi) 
9na: Independiente 0 Newell's 2 (Brian Aguirre y Lisandro Pola) 

RACING - SARMIENTO 
4ta: Racing 4 (Javier Martínez -2, Lautaro Arregui y Gonzalo Córdoba) Samiento 2 (Lautaro Velasquez -2-) 
5ta: Racing 1 (Elias Gutierrez) Sarmiento 2 (Julián Brea y Facundo Walker) 
6ta: Racing 2 (Facundo Esposito -2-) Sarmiento 0 
SARMIENTO -  RACING. 
7ma: Sarmiento 0 Racing 0 
8va: Sarmiento 1 (Alan Galarza) Racing 4 (Gabriel Camacho, Josué Tunqui, Facundo Salto y Lucas Núñez) 
9na: Sarmiento 0 Racing 3 (Luciano Romero, Nicolás Meaurio -penal- y César Gómez) 

PATRONATO - GODOY CRUZ. 
4ta: Patronato 4 (Suárez, Dettler, Comar y Ferrer) Godoy Cruz 1 (Marcelo Freites) 
5ta: Patronato 3 (Cornejo -2- y Franzzoni) Godoy Cruz 1 (Julián García) 
6ta: Patronato 1 (Giménez) Godoy Cruz 3 (Ezequiel Bullaude -2- y Erwin Miranda) 
GODOY CRUZ - PATRONATO. 
7ma: Godoy Cruz 1 (Gabriel Ledesma) Patronato 3 (Joaquin Heffele -2- y Uriel Galera) 
8va: Godoy Cruz 1 (Nahuel Ulariaga) Patronato 0 
9na: Godoy Cruz 3 (Geronimo Álvarez, Enzo Rivamar y Facundo Márquez) Patronato 2 (Diarte y Mazza) 

SAN MARTÍN (SJ) - GIMNASIA. 
4ta: San Martín 2 (Lucas GALLO -2-) Gimnasia 3 (Matías Gómez -2- y Juan Cataldi) 
5ta: San Martín 0 Gimnasia 0 
6ta: San Martín 2 (Enzo Lucero y Gonzalo Peruzzi Santana) Gimnasia 2 (Nicolás Aires y Emiliano Micheli) 
SAN MARTÍN (SJ) - GIMNASIA. 
7ma: Gimnasia 4 (Joaquín Caballero, Manuel Montenegro, Manuel Pagano y Julián Orsini) San Martín 0 
8va: Gimnasia 1 (Franco Silva) San Martín 0 
9na: Gimnasia 1 (Joaquín Di Cecco) San Martín 0 

ESTUDIANTES LP - DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA 
4ta: Estudiantes 2 (Gonzalo Ireba y Carlo Lattanzio) Defensa y Justicia 1 (Ruiz Martínez) 
5ta: Estudiantes 1 (Valentín Fernández -penal-) Defensa y Justicia 1 (Parodi) 
6ta: Estudiantes 2 (Gaspar Di Pizio y Aaron Spetale -penal-) Defensa y Justicia 0
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - ESTUDIANTES LP
7ma: Defensa y Justicia 2 (Castellanos y Do Nacimiento) Estudiantes 3 (Jairo Vázquez -3-)
8va: Defensa y Justicia 0 Estudiantes 0
9na: Defensa y Justicia 1 (Benítez) Estudiantes 2 (Ezequiel Carvallo y Alex Pallero)

QUILMES COLÓN
4ta: Quilmes 0  Colón 0
5ta: Quilmes 1 (Juan Cruz Anastasio) Colón 1 (Giuliano Querubini)
6ta: Quilmes 1 (Jesús Márquez) Colón 0
COLÓN - QUILMES.
7ma: Colón 1 (Alex Aranda) Quilmes 1 (Rodrigo Cao)
8va: Colón 3 (Farías, Yasuck y Barzola) Quilmes 0
9na: Colón 1 (Guillermo Gozalvez) Quilmes 0

UNIÓN - BOCA
4ta: Unión 0 Boca 2 (Iván Coronel y Kevin Mergen)
5ta: Unión 1 (Reynoso) Boca 0
6ta: Unión 1 (Macies) Boca 3 (Almendra, Giménez y Molinas)
BOCA JRS. - UNIÓN.
7ma: Boca 1 (Alexander Fernández) Unión 0 
8va: Boca 2 (Juan Cuto y Gian Salerno) Unión 0
9na: Boca 2 (Javier Morales y Nahuel Genes) Unión 0

RIVER - AT. TUCUMÁN
4ta: River 4 (Santiago Vera, Mauricio Vera, Cernaz y Petracca) At. Tucumán 0 
5ta: River 1 (Iturria) At. Tucumán 1 (Ronaldo Romero) 
6ta: River 2 (Medina y Benítez) At. Tucumán 0 
AT. TUCUMÁN - RIVER.
7ma: At. Tucumán 0 River 3 (Fernández, Beltran y Paz) 
8va: At. Tucumán 0  River 1 (Lencina) 
9na: At. Tucumán 0 River 4 (Tiago Rodríguez -2-, Federico Moreno y Felipe Salomoni).

AT. DE RAFAELA - LANÚS.
4ta: At. de Rafaela 3 (Cappelletti, Mune y Avila) Lanús 1 (Kevin Marinich) 
5ta: At. de Rafaela 2 Grosso y Heredia) Lanús 2 (Gonzalo Casazza -p- y Franco Méndez) 
6ta: At. de Rafaela 0 Lanús 0 
LANÚS - AT. DE RAFAELA.
7ma: Lanús 1 (Sebastián Zeballos) At. de Rafaela 1 (Rodrigo Puebla).
8va: Lanús 6 (Nicolás Aguilar -3-, Lucas Varaldo, Franco Orozco y Samuel Careaga) At. de Rafaela 0 
9na: Lanús 1 (Mauricio Cardillo) At. de Rafaela 0

BANFIELD BELGRANO
4ta: Banfield 2 (Franco Perinciolo y Pablo Cofe) Belgrano 0 
5ta: Banfield 1 (Giuliano Galoppo) Belgrano 0 
6ta: Banfield 0 Belgrano 0 
BELGRANO - BANFIELD.
7ma: Belgrano 3 (Axel Pereyra -2- y Juan Longo) Banfield 1 (Ramiro Enrique) 
8va: Belgrano 1 (Gustavo Ortiz) Banfield 1 (Ignacio Rodríguez) 
9na: Belgrano 2 (Bracamonte y Herrera) Banfield 1 (Puca)

TALLERES - TEMPERLEY
4ta: Talleres 2 (Oliva y Marcos Arturia) Temperley 1 (Paredes) 
5ta: Talleres 2 (Gamarra y Villada) Temperley 1 (Hermosilla) 
6ta: Talleres 3 (Valiente -2- y Zarantonello) Temperley 0 
TEMPERLEY - TALLERES.
7ma: Temperley 0 Talleres 1 (Cabral) 
8va: Temperley 2 (Ayunta y Chaile) Talleres 5 (J. Gómez, Giraudo, Gamarra, Mamani y en contra) 
9na: Temperley 1 (Monzón) vs. Talleres 1 (Baldiviezo)

ARSENAL OLIMPO.
4ta: Arsenal 2 (Alan Britos y Lucas Coyette) Olimpo 1 (Agustín Marsico).
5ta: Arsenal 0 Olimpo 0 
6ta: Arsenal 0 Olimpo 0 
OLIMPO - ARSENAL.
7ma: Olimpo 1 (Alejo Paz) Arsenal 2 (Lautaro Quinteros -2-) 
8va: Olimpo 0 Arsenal 2 (Alan Sabala -2-) 
9na: Olimpo 0 Arsenal 2 (Nahuel Fernández y Pizarro)
__________________