22 jul. 2017

JUVENILES B 
FECHA 8

4ta.5ta6taCANCHADIAOBSERVACIONES
SAN TELMOcARMENIO4-00-11-1La Quemita22-07
SAN CARLOScTALLERES2-00-20-3El Bosquecito22-07
ATLANTAcALTE. BROWN1-20-21-5Auxiliar23-07
UAI URQUIZAcDEFENSORES4-01-00-1Rancho Taxco22-07
PLATENSEcBARRACAS CTRAL3-21-21-0Auxiliar23-07
TRISTAN SUAREZcCOMUNICACIONES2-22-00-0Auxiliar22-07
RIESTRAcESPAÑOL2-10-22-2Auxiliar22-07
EXCURSIONISTAScACASSUSO1-11-24-0Principal22-07
MORONcFENIX1-10-30-0Auxiliar22-07
ESTUDIANTES BAcCOLEGIALES1-01-05-0Malvinas Argentinas22-07

7ma.8va.9na.CANCHA
ARMENIOcSAN TELMO1-42-20-0Auxiliar23-07
TALLEREScSAN CARLOS4-15-20-1Escuela Avellaneda22-07
ALTE. BROWNcATLANTA2-32-00-0Auxiliar23-07
DEFENSOREScUAI URQUIZA1-11-01-1Cardales22-07
BARRACAS CTRALcPLATENSE0-10-01-1Auxiliar23-07
COMUNICACIONEScTRISTAN SUAREZ1-00-20-2Auxiliar22-07
ESPAÑOLcRIESTRA2-10-25-2Auxiliar22-07
ACASSUSOcEXCURSIONISTAS2-02-04-0Principal22-07
FENIXcMORON1-22-10-4Def. de Moreno23-07
COLEGIALEScESTUDIANTES BA1-30-21-5Español 224-07
______________
POSICIONES

CUARTAPTSJGEPGFGC
SAN TELMO217700152
ALMIRANTE BROWN187601229
UAI URQUIZA157502175
DEPORTIVO MORON147421139
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO13741257
ESTUDIANTES BS. AS.1264021112
PLATENSE1274031110
COMUNICACIONES117322118
VILLA SAN CARLOS1173221013
COLEGIALES10724142
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA973041214
TALLERES97304913
TRISTAN SUAREZ8722398
FENIX7714255
ACASSUSO6613247
BARRACAS CENTRAL571241013
DEF. DE BELGRANO47115614
EXCURSIONISTAS47115717
ATLANTA37106511
DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL37106411

QUINTAPTSJGEPGFGC
ALMIRANTE BROWN15743082
ESTUDIANTES BS. AS.136411115
FENIX13734082
TRISTAN SUAREZ13741295
SAN TELMO13741285
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO1374121210
ACASSUSO126402105
DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL117322138
PLATENSE117322138
UAI URQUIZA107313106
BARRACAS CENTRAL107241810
DEPORTIVO MORON9723287
ATLANTA7714279
DEF. DE BELGRANO6713335
COMUNICACIONES67133710
COLEGIALES67133411
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA57124610
TALLERES57124716
EXCURSIONISTAS47043612
VILLA SAN CARLOS37106416
SEXTAPTSJGEPGFGC
ESTUDIANTES BS. AS.166510142
PLATENSE157430106
TRISTAN SUAREZ14742191
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA147421107
EXCURSIONISTAS137340112
FENIX137412158
DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL137412107
DEPORTIVO MORON117322107
ATLANTA1073131214
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO972321413
SAN TELMO9723298
BARRACAS CENTRAL87223912
UAI URQUIZA87223912
ALMIRANTE BROWN771421211
COMUNICACIONES6713357
DEF. DE BELGRANO67205710
ACASSUSO56123715
TALLERES47115713
VILLA SAN CARLOS47115717
COLEGIALES37106621

SEPTIMAPTSJGEPGFGC
SAN TELMO177520156
DEPORTIVO MORON156501146
TALLERES1474211410
PLATENSE137412117
ATLANTA1374121310
COLEGIALES12733188
DEF. DE BELGRANO116321116
ACASSUSO10631284
ALMIRANTE BROWN1063121111
ESTUDIANTES BS. AS.1073131011
FENIX761411010
DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL7621356
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO77214913
COMUNICACIONES67133511
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA56123810
UAI URQUIZA5612369
TRISTAN SUAREZ571241011
BARRACAS CENTRAL571241013
EXCURSIONISTAS46114710
VILLA SAN CARLOS36105720
OCTAVAPTSJGEPGFGC
TRISTAN SUAREZ187601137
ALMIRANTE BROWN166510195
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA166510134
ACASSUSO156501103
FENIX136411113
DEPORTIVO MORON106312189
COMUNICACIONES1073131010
ESTUDIANTES BS. AS.107313911
ATLANTA97232910
COLEGIALES97232813
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO87223119
PLATENSE872231110
TALLERES872231421
UAI URQUIZA7614155
SAN TELMO67133610
DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL5612314
DEF. DE BELGRANO46114713
EXCURSIONISTAS36105714
BARRACAS CENTRAL37034513
VILLA SAN CARLOS16015619
NOVENAPTSJGEPGFGC
PLATENSE197610172
TRISTAN SUAREZ157502118
ACASSUSO146420156
ALMIRANTE BROWN13641187
DEPORTIVO MORON116321135
DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL116321127
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA11632175
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO10724175
SAN TELMO97232105
BARRACAS CENTRAL9723265
DEF. DE BELGRANO86222114
FENIX7621337
ESTUDIANTES BS. AS.772141011
COMUNICACIONES77214713
EXCURSIONISTAS56123712
COLEGIALES57124816
ATLANTA57124213
VILLA SAN CARLOS46114211
TALLERES47115915
UAI URQUIZA36033311
__________________________