24 jun. 2017

__________________________________________________________________
JUVENILES A 
FECHA 13
FECHA 13


4ta
5ta
6ta
OBSERVACIONES
ALDOSIVI
ALDOSIVI
5-05-21-1
TIGRE
VELEZ
1-34-14-4
COLON
TIGRE
4-14-11-1
DEF. Y JUSTICIA
HURACAN
0-21-10-3
LANUS
ROSARIO CTRAL.
1-31-41-5
ROSARIO CTRAL.
INDEPENDIENTE
1-20-04-1
GODOY CRUZ
SARMIENTO
1-22-10-1
GIMNASIA
GODOY CRUZ
2-00-21-1
INDEPENDIENTE
GIMNASIA
1-13-21-3
SARMIENTO
DEF. Y JUSTICIA
3-21-1
AT. TUCUMAN
COLON
4-14-4
VELEZ
BOCA
0-20-1
BOCA
AT. TUCUMAN
2-11-2
HURACAN
LANUS
0-11-1
BELGRANO
BELGRANO



 7ma
8va
9na
 OBSERVACIONES
ALDOSIVI
SAN LORENZO
2-20-22-2
VELEZ
NEWELL'S
3-41-33-2
TIGRE
RACING
0-31-20-4
HURACAN
PATRONATO
2-1
3-11-0

ROSARIO CTRAL.
SAN MARTIN (SJ)
3-03-01-0
INDEPENDIENTE
ESTUDIANTES LP.
3-11-00-6
SARMIENTO
QUILMES
1-01-41-1
GODOY CRUZ
UNION
0-12-01-1
GIMNASIA
RIVER PLATE
2-20-30-1
DEF. Y JUSTICIA
AT. DE RAFAELA
0-32-41-3
COLON
BANFIELD
0-00-01-2
BOCA
TALLERES
1-14-02-0
AT. TUCUMAN
ARSENAL
1-10-13-2
LANUS
OLIMPO
2-12-15-0
BELGRANO
TEMPERLEY
4-45-03-0
___________________________

________
EXPULSADOS EN LA FECHA: 30 / EN EL TORNEO: 390
____________________________________________
PARTIDO POR PARTIDO
SAN LORENZO - ALDOSIVI
4ta: San Lorenzo 5 (Santiago Camacho, Nelson Chicó, Franco Moyano, Brian Benítez y Mariano Peralta Bauer) Aldosivi 0 
5ta: San Lorenzo 5 (Francisco Galvan, Ariel Fantoni, Adolfo Gaich, Julián Palacios y Alan Gómez) Aldosivi 2 (Ignacio Sigis y Tomás Loscalzo) 
6ta: San Lorenzo 1 (Santiago Avila) Aldosivi 1 (Facundo Tobares ).
ALDOSIVI - SAN LORENZO.
7ma: Aldosivi 2 (Nicolás Moran y Marcelo Iturriaga) San Lorenzo 2 (Eduardo Garcia y Alexis Sabella) 
8va: Aldosivi 0 San Lorenzo 2 (en contra y Francisco Bonfiglio) 
9na: Aldosivi 2 (en contra y Leandro Latorre) San Lorenzo 2 (Enzo Castillo y Gustavo Chiavetto) 

NEWELL´S - VÉLEZ
4ta: Newell's 1 (Heiz) Vélez 3 (en contra, Santiago Rodríguez y Alejo Montero) 
5ta: Newell's 4 (Capitani -2-, Gambarte y Cabrera) Vélez 1 (Arias) 
6ta: Newell's 4 (Donsanti -3- y Sordo) Vélez 4 (Guariglia -2-, Nazareno Romero y Tobías Zárate).
VÉLEZ - NEWELL´S.
7ma: Vélez 3 (Felipe Di Lena, Patricio Flamenco y Isaías Barroza) Newell's 4 (González -2-, Bravo y Coronel). 
8va: Vélez 1 (Medina) Newell's 3 (Sforza, Suárez -penal- y Rossi) 
9na: Vélez 3 (Cabrera, Soulé y Lautaro Sánchez) Newell's 2 (Pola -penal- y Díaz).

RACING - TIGRE 
4ta: Racing 4 (Javier Martínez, Matías Morales, Leandro Zacarías y Gabriel Díaz) Tigre 1 (Diego Juárez).
5ta: Racing 4 (Iván Maggi -2-, Tiago Banega y Elías Gutiérrez) Tigre 1 (en contra).
6ta: Racing 1 (Alexis Cuello) Tigre 1 (Franciso Alegre)-
TIGRE - RACING.
7ma: Tigre 0 Racing 3 (Imanol Segovia -2- y Luca Godoy) 
8va: Tigre 1 (Ocampo) Racing 2 (Gabriel Urruchúa y Facundo Salto) 
9na: Tigre 0 Racing 4 (Santiago Alarcón -2-, César Gómez y Alexis Machuca) 

PATRONATO - HURACÁN. 
4ta: Patronato 0 Huracán 2 (Paradiso y Farias) 
5ta: Patronato 1 (Pablo Albano) Huracán 1 (Alex Sosa) 
6ta: Patronato 0 Huracán 3 (Polvera, Curruhinca y Ramírez) 
HURACÁN - PATRONATO.
7ma: Huracán 2 (Rodrigo Campos -2-) Patronato 1 (Uriel Galera) 
8va: Huracán 3 (Fiorentin, Juarez y Mussolini) Patronato 1 (Mateo Burdisso) 
9na: Huracán 1 (Dylan López) Patronato 0 

ROSARIO CENTRAL - SAN MARTÍN (S.JUAN).


SAN MARTÍN (S.JUAN) - ROSARIO CENTRAL .
7ma: Rosario Central 3 (Giaccone, D'amico y Ávila) San Martín 0 
8va: Rosario Central 3 (Lautaro Figueroa, Franco Frías y Facundo Ochoa) San Martín 0 
9na: Rosario Central 1 (Guido Birse) San Martín 0 

ESTUDIANTES LP - INDEPENDIENTE. 
4ta: Estudiantes 1 (Facundo Bruera) Independiente 2 (Robertino Giacomini x2) 
5ta: Estudiantes 0 Independiente 0 
6ta: Estudiantes 4 (Pellegrini -2-, Imanol Enriquez  y MateoPalmieri) Independiente 1 (Nahuel Paz).
INDEPENDIENTE - ESTUDIANTES LP. 
7ma: Independiente 3 (Ignacio Medina -2- y Gabriel Scarpa) Estudiantes 1 (Santiago Flores) 
8va: Independiente 1 (Nicolás Meier) Estudiantes 0 
9na: Independiente 0 Estudiantes 6 (Palavacino -2-, Ojeda -2-, Trombini y Álvarez) 

QUILMES - SARMIENTO. 
4ta: Quilmes 1 (Mariano Coletto) Sarmiento 2 (Maximiliano Gómez y Mansilla) 
5ta: Quilmes 2 (Bautista Sánchez de León y Justo Giani) Sarmiento 1 (Facundo Walquer) 
6ta: Quilmes 0 Sarmiento 1 (Camilo Di Pretti).
SARMIENTO - QUILMES.
7ma: Sarmiento 1 (Federico Paradella) Quilmes 0 
8va: Sarmiento 1 (Manuel Mónaco) Quilmes 4 (Axel Batista x2, Emiliano Landa y Alberto Grimoldi) 
9na: Sarmiento 1 (Claveria) Quilmes 1 (Pedro Canosa) 

UNIÓN - GODOY CRUZ. 
4ta: Unión 2 (Bezombe y Modotti) Godoy Cruz 0 
5ta: Unión 0 Godoy Cruz 2 (GianLuca Conforti y Matías González) 
6ta: Unión 1 (Ledesma) Godoy Cruz 1 (Ezequiel Bullaude).
GODOY CRUZ - UNIÓN
7ma: Godoy Cruz 0 Unión 1 (Heredia) 
8va: Godoy Cruz 2 (Gabriel Garín -penal- y Valentín Santos) Unión 0 
9na: Godoy Cruz 1 (Michael Soto) vs. Unión 1 (Molina) 

RIVER - GIMNASIA. 
4ta: River 1 (Simeone -penal-) Gimnasia 1 (Gian Córdoba).
5ta: River 3 (Jeremías Rodríguez Puch y Federico Girotti) Gimnasia 2 (Napolitano y Caraballo).
6ta: River 1 (Esteban Moreno) Gimnasia 3 (Matías Miranda, Bautista Barros y Agustín Ramírez)
GIMNASIA - RIVER.
7ma: Gimnasia 2 (Lautaro Chavez y Manuel Pagano) River 2 (Fernández y Beltrán) 
8va: Gimnasia 0 River 3 (Tomás Lecanda, Esteban Fernández y Mauricio Camargo) 
9na: Gimnasia 0 River 1 (Gerónimo Hernández) 

AT. DE RAFAELA - DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA. 
4ta: At. de Rafaela 3 (Gastón Barrientos, Pedro Mune y Sergio Colino) Defensa y Justicia 2 (Rojas y Suarez) 
5ta: At. de Rafaela 1 (Enzo Chantiri) Defensa y Justicia 1 (Barrios) 
6ta: At. de Rafaela 4 (Esquivel -2-, Triverio y Ré) Defensa y Justicia 1
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - AT. DE RAFAELA.
7ma: Defensa y Justicia 0 At. de Rafaela 3 (Rosales, Taborda y Díaz) 
8va: Defensa y Justicia 2 At. de Rafaela 4 (en contra, Mesa, Fenoglio y Castagnera) 
9na: Defensa y Justicia 1 At. de Rafaela 3 (Rodrigo Pitavino -2- y Mauro Ledebur) 

BANFIELD - COLÓN. 
4ta: Banfield 4 (Martín Payero -2-, Julián Carranza y Gabriel Pusula) Colón 1 (Osterwalder) 
5ta: Banfield 4 (Emanuelle -2-, Galopo y Laurino) Colón 4 (Fleitas -2-, Baez y Rurak)
6ta: Banfield 1 (Jeremías Perales) Colón 0 
COLÓN - BANFIELD.
7ma: Colón 0 Banfield 0 
8va: Colón 0  Banfield 0 
9na: Colón 0  Banfield 2 (Marcos Echeverría -2-) 

TALLERES (CBA) - BOCA. 
4ta: Talleres 0 Boca 2 (Facundo Pérez y Brian Maschio).
5ta: Talleres 0 Boca 1 (Lucas Espíndola) 
6ta: Talleres 1 (Torres) Boca 1 (Agustín Obando) 
BOCA - TALLERES (CBA).  
7ma: Boca 1 (Alan Varela) Talleres 1 (Cabral) 
8va: Boca 4 (Zeballos -2-, Gabriel Jimenez y Santiago Monzón) Talleres 0 
9na: Boca 2 (Leandro Fernández y Oscar Díaz) Talleres 0 

ARSENAL - AT. TUCUMÁN. 
4ta: Arsenal 2 (Franco Lonardi y Lucas Coyette) t. Tucumán 1 (Franco Coman) 
5ta: Arsenal 1 (Edgardo Flores) At. Tucumán 2 (Ronaldo Romero y Brue) 
6ta: Arsenal 0 At. Tucumán 0
AT. TUCUMÁN - ARSENAL
7ma: At. Tucumán 1 (Sergio Romano) Arsenal 1 (Julián Romano) 
8va: At. Tucumán 0 Arsenal 1 (Alan Sabala) 
9na: At. Tucumán 3 (Puch -2- y Rizzo) Arsenal 2 (Franco Martiniello y Nahuel Fernández) 

OLIMPO - LANÚS 
4ta: Olimpo 0 Lanús 1 (Enzo López) 
5ta: Olimpo 1 (Valentín Otondo) Lanús 1 (Matías Donato -penal-) 
6ta: Olimpo 1 (Matias Mena) Lanús 2 (Mauro Guajardo y Bautista Silva).
LANÚS - OLIMPO.
7ma: Lanús 2 (Richard Lazarev y Pedro De La Vega -p-) Olimpo 1 
8va: Lanús 2 (Lucas Varaldo y Dante Espinoza) Olimpo 1 
9na: Lanús 5 (Mauricio Cardillo -2-, Alan Morales, Lucas Besozzi y Facundo Osvaldo) Olimpo 0 

TEMPERLEY - BELGRANO.
4ta: Temperley 1 (Paredes) Belgrano 3 (Brener -2- y Barboza)
5ta: Temperley 2 (Franco Sosa y Marcos Cordary) Belgrano 2 (Ivo Constantino y Adriano Scolaro) 
6ta: Temperley 0 Belgrano 4 (Albornoz -2-, Barinaga y Coronel) 
BELGRANO - TEMPERLEY.
7ma: Belgrano 4 (Bonivardi x2, Axel Pereyra y Nahuel Aguirre) emperley 4 (Calderón, Ruso, Paiva y Saucedo) 
8va: Belgrano 5 (Carlos Ramírez, Matías Silva, Esteban Ramírez, Gustavo Ortiz y Thiago Cravero) Temperley 0 
9na: Belgrano 3 (Mateo Salaberry x2 y Franco Rami) Temperley 0
__________________