3 jun. 2017

JUVENILES A. 
FECHA 9.
JUVENILES AFECHA 94ta5ta6ta
ALDOSIVILANUS1-20-02-0
AT. TUCUMANBELGRANO1-11-30-1
BOCATEMPERLEY2-11-13-1
COLONOLIMPO2-23-12-3
DEF. Y JUSTICIAARSENAL3-10-13-0
GIMNASIATALLERES0-33-11-0
GODOY CRUZBANFIELD1-10-12-0
SARMIENTOAT. DE RAFAELA2-01-01-0
INDEPENDIENTERIVER PLATE2-02-01-1
ROSARIO CTRAL.UNION0-20-01-4
HURACANQUILMES1-10-22-3
TIGREESTUDIANTES2-11-22-1
VELEZSAN MARTIN -SJ-5-04-16-0
SAN LORENZOPATRONATO1-04-25-0
NEWELL'SRACING2-03-22-2
JUVENILES AFECHA 97ma8va9na
LANUSALDOSIVI1-03-13-1
BELGRANOAT. TUCUMAN2-02-11-2
TEMPERLEYBOCA0-11-01-2
OLIMPOCOLON1-20-10-3
ARSENALDEF. Y JUSTICIATRIB2-20-3
TALLERESGIMNASIA5-31-13-1
BANFIELDGODOY CRUZ2-13-01-1
AT. DE RAFAELASARMIENTO5-05-22-0
RIVER PLATEINDEPENDIENTE1-12-12-0
UNIONROSARIO CTRAL.0-30-40-1
QUILMESHURACAN1-11-02-2
ESTUDIANTESTIGRE2-00-04-1
SAN MARTIN -SJ-VELEZ2-30-20-4
PATRONATOSAN LORENZO1-30-30-2
RACINGNEWELL'S0-15-00-0
___________________

____________________________
PARTIDO POR PARTIDO
ALDOSIVI - LANÚS 
4ta: Aldosivi 1 (Ezequias Gavilán) Lanús 2 (Enzo López y Agustin Mansilla) 
5ta: Aldosivi 0 Lanús 0 
6ta: Aldosivi 2 (Joaquín Indecohechea y Facundo Tobares) Lanús 0 
LANÚS - ALDOSIVI.
7ma: Lanús 1 (Franco Vedoya) Aldosivi 0 
8va: Lanús 3 (Samuel Careaga -2-, ambos de penal y Juan Pablo Krilanovich) Aldosivi 1 (Diego Bustamante) 
9na: Lanús 3 (Franco Carboni, Ezequiel Vilar y Gonzalo Gómez) Aldosivi 1 (Imanol Gimenez) 

AT. TUCUMÁN - BELGRANO (CBA). 
4ta: At. Tucumán 1 (Diego Díaz) Belgrano 1 (en contra)
5ta: At. Tucumán 1(Bustos) Belgrano 3 (Scolaro, Russo y Klor).
6ta: At. Tucumán 0 Belgrano 1 (Vildoso). 
BELGRANO (CBA) - AT. TUCUMÁN.
7ma: Belgrano 2 (Axel Pereyra y Gómez) At. Tucumán 0 
8va: Belgrano 2 (Santiago Bellati y Jeremías Cabrera) At. Tucumán 1 (Elio Gauna) 
9na: Belgrano 1 (Diego Brito) At. Tucumán 2 (Juan Rizo -2-, 1 de penal) 

BOCA - TEMPERLEY. 
4ta: Boca 2 (Santiago Tallarico y Nicolás Capaldo) Temperley 1 (Agustín Tuffner) 
5ta: Boca 1 (Ivan Castaño) Temperley 1 (Daniel Villalba) 
6ta: Boca 3 (Agustín Obando, Facundo Colidio -p- y Alexis Correa ) Temperley 1 (Alan Leczuc)
TEMPERLEY - BOCA. 
7ma: Témperley 0 Boca 1 (Varela).
8va:  Témperley 1 (Spagna) Boca 0.
9na: Témperley 1 (Duarte) Boca 2 (Díaz y Pedraza).

COLÓN - OLIMPO.
4ta: Colón 2 (Farioli y Cisterna -p-) Olimpo 2 (Branco Soutullo -2-) 
5ta: Colón 3 (Agustín Bertossi, Matías Gomez y Juan Pablo Osés) Olimpo 1 (Fermín Guzman) 
6ta: Colón 2 (Galván y Yancovich) Olimpo 3 (Ivo Di Búo, Matías Mena y Juan Ignacio Alvarez).
OLIMPO - COLÓN.
7ma: Olimpo 1 (Marcos Agüero) Colón 2 (Nieto y Vázquez) 
8va: Olimpo 0 Colón 1 (Flores) 
9na: Olimpo 0 Colón 3 (Ramirez, González y Rosetti) 

DEF. Y JUSTICIA - ARSENAL. 
4ta: Defensa y Justicia 3 (Ruiz -2- y Santa Cruz) Arsenal 1 (Muscia).
5ta: Defensa y Justicia 0 Arsenal 1 (Brian Parada). 
6ta: Defensa y Justicia 3 Arsenal 0 (Aliseda Ortíz y Galván)
ARSENAL - DEF. Y JUSTICIA
7ma: Arsenal 0 Defensa y Justicia 0. SUSPENDIDO ANTES DE INICIARSE EL ST. POR FALTA DE POLICIA. 
8va: Arsenal 2 (Alan Sabala y Juan Piriz) Defensa y Justicia 2 (Aldo García -2-) 
9na: Arsenal 0 Defensa y Justicia 3 (Benítez -2- y Odello).

GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LP - TALLERES.
4ta: Gimnasia y Esgrima 0 Talleres 3 (López, Oparaugo y Malagueño) 
5ta: Gimnasia y Esgrima 3 (Ignacio Sabatini, Agustín Koppel y Fernández) Talleres 1 (Conde) 
6ta: Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 (Greco) Talleres 0 
TALLERES - GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LP.
7ma: Talleres 5 (Barreyro -2- Cabral -2- y Langiani) Gimnasia y Esgrima 3  (Pagano, Chávez y en contra).
8va: Talleres 1 (Ledesma) Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 (Tomás Muro).
9na: Talleres 3 (Verini, Vanega, Ferreyra) Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 (Cardozo).

GODOY CRUZ - BANFIELD. 
4ta: Godoy Cruz 1 (Tomás Lucero) Banfield 1 (Gabriel Pusula) 
5ta: Godoy Cruz 0 Banfield 1 (Franco Torres) 
6ta: Godoy Cruz 2 (Valentín Burgoa y Ezequiel Bullaude) Banfield 0 
BANFIELD - GODOY CRUZ.
7ma: Banfield 2 (Juan David Torres -2-) Godoy Cruz 1 (Alejo Fernández) 
8va: Banfield 3 (Thiago Fernandez, Matias Gonzalez e Iker Scotto) Godoy Cruz 0 
9na: Banfield 1 (Axel Liendro) Godoy Cruz 1 (Barraca).

SARMIENTO - AT. DE RAFAELA. 
4ta: Sarmiento 2 (Nahuel Morra y Javier Arias) At. de Rafaela 0 
5ta: Sarmiento 1 (Pichini) At. Rafaela 0 
6ta: Sarmiento 1 (Di Pretti) At. Rafaela 0 
AT. DE RAFAELA - SARMIENTO.
7ma: At. de Rafaela 5 (Rosales -2-, Lencioni -2- y Puebla) Sarmiento 0 
8va: At. de Rafaela 5 (Godoy -3-, Meza y Eisenacht) Sarmiento 2 (Mónaco y Ezequiel González) 
9na: At. de Rafaela 2 (Farias y Rossa) Sarmiento 0 

INDEPENDIENTE - RIVER PLATE. 
4ta: Independiente 2 (Ariel Soria y Robertino Giacomini) River 0 
5ta: Independiente 2 (Facundo Velazco -p- y Lucas Abadie) River 0 
6ta: Independiente 1 (Hugo Barceló) River 1 (Enzo Fernández)
RIVER PLATE - INDEPENDIENTE.
7ma: River 1 (Belloni) Independiente 1 (Ignacio Medina) 
8va: River 2 (Trigo y Lecanda) Independiente 1 (Alan Velazco) 
9na: River 2 (Hernández y Aranda) Independiente 0 

ROSARIO CENTRAL - UNIÓN. 
4ta: Rosario Central 0 Unión 2 (Nagore y Weisen).
5ta: Rosario Central 0 Unión 0 
6ta: Rosario Central 1 (Martín Parada) Unión 4 (Nessier -2-, Macies y Batistella) 
UNIÓN - ROSARIO CENTRAL. 
7ma: Unión 0 Rosario Central 3 (Gastón Tassi, Leandro Iglesias y Gastón Ávila) 
8va: Unión 0 Rosario Central 4 (Braian Aita, Luciano Ferreyra, Franco Bustos Glavas y Facundo Ochoa) 
9na: Unión 0 Rosario Central 1 (Rodrigo Mosqueda) 

HURACÁN - QUILMES. 
4ta: Huracán 1 (Romano) Quilmes 1 (Patricio Fegan) 
5ta: Huracán 0 Quilmes 2 (Juan Anastasio y Camilo Machado -p-) 
6ta: Huracán 2 (Curruhinca y Barhijo) Quilmes 3 (Gabriel Mendoza -3-) 
QUILMES - HURACÁN
7ma: Quilmes 1(Teixeira) Huracán 1 (Matías Forlano) 
8va: Quilmes 1 (Batista) Huracán 0 
9na: Quilmes 2 (Gauna y Fleitas) Huracán 2 (Federico Quiñónez -2-) 

TIGRE - ESTUDIANTES LP.
4ta: Tigre 2 (Lucas Martínez y Ivo Kestler) Estudiantes 1 (Tomas Montiel) 
5ta: Tigre 1 (Pablo Quiñones) Estudiantes LP 2 (Gonzalo Desio y Franco Rodríguez) 
6ta: Tigre 2 (Julián Grossi y Brian Picca) Estudiantes 1 (Imanol Enríquez) 
ESTUDIANTES LP - TIGRE. 
7ma: Estudiantes 2 (Franco Sorroche y Jairo Vásquez) Tigre 0 
8va: Estudiantes 0 Tigre 0 
9na: Estudiantes 4 (Pablo Alvarez -3- y Matías Sosa) Tigre 1 (Maciel) 

VÉLEZ - SAN MARTÍN. 
4ta: Vélez 5 (Gonzalo Rodríguez -2-, Alejo Montero, Hernán De La Fuente y Emiliano Lettieri) San Martín 0 
5ta: Vélez 4 (Nicolás Garayalde -2-, Marcos Enrique y Tobías Torrielli) San Martín 1 (Matías López Barifusa).
6ta: Vélez 6 (Agustín Guariglia -2- y Elian Muñoz -2-, Tobias Zarate y Adrián Campos) San Martín 0 
SAN MARTÍN (S.JUAN) - VÉLEZ.
7ma: San Martín 2 (Leandro Caputo y Alí Casiba) Vélez 3 (Almada, Felipe Di Lena y Tobías Fernández) 
8va: San Martín 0 Vélez 2 (Cano y Berón) 
9na: San Martín 0 Vélez 4 (Elias Cabrera -2-, Lautaro Sánchez y Francisco Pozzo) 

SAN LORENZO - PATRONATO. 
4ta: San Lorenzo 1 (Facundo Monin) Patronato 0 
5ta: San Lorenzo 4 (Gonzalo Rios, Lucas Veron, Francisco Galvan y Adolfo Gaich) Patronato 2 (e/c y Griffa) 
6ta: San Lorenzo 5 (Alexander Díaz -2-, Ignacio Perrotta, Laureano Cabral y Agustín Peralta Bauer) Patronato 0 
PATRONATO - SAN LORENZO 
7ma: Patronato 1 (Enzo Carrizo) San Lorenzo 3 (Gonzalo Luján, Juan Leal y Diego Cocha) 
8va: Patronato 0 San Lorenzo 3 (Francisco Bonfiglio, David Argañaraz y Ariel Ruiz) 
9na: Patronato 0 San Lorenzo 2 (Marcelo Mosegui y Luis Sequeira) 

NEWELL´S  - RACING CLUB.
4ta: Newell's 2 (Heiz y Nadalin) Racing 0
5ta: Newell's 3 (Yanantuoni, Mrelo y Eggel) Racing 2 (Maggi y Rotela).
6ta: Newell's 2 (Donsanti y Sordo) Racing 2 (Angel Gómez -2-).
RACING CLUB - NEWELL´S. 
7ma: Racing 0 Newell's 1 (Almada).
8va: Racing 5  Newell's 0  (Gabriel Urruchua -2-, Guillermo Chavez, Lucas Nuñez y Gastón Viera)
9na: Racing 0  Newell's 0.
______________________________